Delamere parkrun # 7 External Results
Delamere
13 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:24   David Tait PBV40MChester TC18:2418:2410.2 
218:27   Ian Costello SBV40MSt. Helens Sutton18:2417:347.0 
318:34   Kenny Begley PBV45MWest Cheshire/Chester TC18:3418:3417.8 
419:14   Andy White PBV45MChester TC19:1419:148.6 
519:19   Chris Marshall SBV45MChester TC18:1217:365.3 
619:25   Mike Weedall PBV55MWrexham/Welsh Masters/Vale Royal19:2519:2531.4 
719:44   Mark Ward SENMUnattached    
819:47   Robert Little  V35MWest Cheshire18:4417:503.7 
920:03   Neil Thomas V40MUnattached    
1020:06   Paul Chrisp PBV50MDelamere Spartans20:0620:069.4 
1120:07   Jeff McQueen  V45MWest Cheshire17:5417:243.4 
1220:26   Tony Devenport  V40MDeeside AAC19:5819:1210.7 
1320:38   Huw Roberts  V55MBridgend/Welsh Masters19:0818:0910.0 
1420:49   Peter J Weatherhead  V60MWirral20:1220:1220.6 
1520:56   Stephen Spall PBV45MChester TC20:4120:419.4 
1621:04   John Ward V50MKnutsford Tri Club    
1721:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:19   John Moulds  V45MVale Royal20:2720:0510.7 
1921:20   Penny Thorn PBV35WSerpentine21:2020:3111.7 
2021:25   Jacky Thorn PBV55WVale Royal/Northern Masters21:2521:2533.3 
2121:27   Holly Tidd  U18WWarrington AC20:5620:5635.9 
2221:28   Adrian Jackson PBV40MHelsby RC21:2819:4730.9 
2321:30   Peter Maher PBV55MVale Royal21:3021:3036.0 
2421:37   David Feakes PBV50MHelsby RC21:3721:3712.9 
2521:45   Claire Sutcliffe PBV40WChester TC21:4521:4511.9 
2621:52   Brad Ehlen PBV40MSpectrum21:4120:4414.6 
2721:57   Chris Weeks  S30MUnattached19:4219:065.0 
2821:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2922:08   Mike Pollard SBV40MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:4810.3 
3022:17   Paul Taylor  V45MMiddleton21:2421:2123.2 
3122:21   Rosemary Rogers PBV60WDeestriders RC22:2122:2116.2 
3223:14   Raymond O'Grady SBV60MChester TC22:0121:2612.0 
3323:23   Janet Robertson  V45WHelsby RC22:3622:3614.4 
3423:28   Steve Collier  V50MVale Royal22:2521:5912.4 
3523:29   Anna Riley SENWUnattached    
3623:34   Natalie Baker PBS25WSheffield RC23:3423:3436.0 
3723:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:45   Ben Gregory  V55MSouth Cheshire22:0519:4319.8 
3924:03   Steven Fenton SENMUnattached    
4024:12   Isaac Tait  U11MWest Cheshire21:2417:553.2 
4124:28   Lesley Feakes PBV45WHelsby RC24:1524:1519.3 
4224:32   Nick Blackburn  V40MUnattached24:0724:0727.6 
4324:38   Rob Netzband-Piggott PBS30MUnattached24:3624:1019.0 
4424:39   Richard Andrew Nelson V50MUnattached    
4524:40   Ellie Darby SBSENWUnattached24:4022:1223.5 
4624:43   Lesley Pollard  V35WUnattached23:3023:3016.0 
4724:52   Charlotte Walton PBS30WChester TC24:5224:5236.0 
4824:54   Tim Palmer PBV45MHelsby RC24:0720:0613.7 
4925:06   David Williamson  V45MSwinton24:1323:3520.0 
5025:10   Patrick Tait  U15MWest Cheshire23:2419:4510.9 
5125:15   Mitchil Collins U15MUnattached    
5225:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5325:20   Germaine Holmes PBV40WLymm25:2022:0213.0 
5425:21   Rebecca Mills  S30WSwinton23:0920:279.2 
5525:36   Paul Shier  S30MSwinton24:1722:4819.2 
5625:37   Lisa Marie Holness V45WUnattached    
5725:42   Rebecca Skade SBS30WDelamere Spartans25:4225:4023.5 
5825:43   John Andrew Ward SENMUnattached    
5925:47   Ian Hilditch PBV70MHelsby RC/Lancashire WC25:2125:2128.3 
6025:51   Nigel Harding  V55MPoole AC24:2023:5021.0 
6125:53   Julie Fletcher V40WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
6226:06   Samantha Burke V45WUnattached    
6326:09   Rachel Green V35WUnattached    
6426:25   Andy Wiliam Lewis V45MUnattached    
6526:28   Sean Pickering U20MDeeside Orienteering Club    
6626:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:56   John Jones  V45MWrecsam TC23:0621:1012.1 
6826:56   Terrence Lord SENMUnattached    
6927:31   Amelia Standing U15WCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
7027:32   Tony Ward PBV60MSandbach26:1626:1636.0 
7127:40   Ben Dagger  S25MWarrington RC26:0925:2227.1 
7228:02   Louise Worthington V45WUnattached    
7328:15   Emma Buckley SBS30WWidnes Wasps28:1522:3818.3 
7428:53   William Standing U15MCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
7528:55   Paula Standing  V45WChester TC/Unattached24:2124:2135.0 
7628:57   Ann Collier PBV50WVale Royal26:5226:4120.0 
7729:08   Rebecca Gobbi  S25WWidnes Wasps27:5525:2336.0 
7829:10   Karen Boyd PBV35WLittlewoods27:2626:3220.7 
7929:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8029:24   Corey Collins U15MUnattached    
8129:35   Donna Ditchfield V40WUnattached    
8229:36   Anthony James Murphy SENMUnattached    
8329:46   Ian Martin Ditchfield V40MUnattached    
8429:53   Tracii O'Brien PBV45WEllesmere Port/Unattached29:5327:0434.8 
8529:53   George Vincent O'Brien U20MUnattached    
8630:08   Martin Pickering V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
8731:14   Richard Brook V60MUnattached    
8831:27   Tom Hurrell  U15MWarrington AC25:5220:5317.0 
8931:28   James Hurrell  V40MLymm26:0422:1013.2 
9031:49   Claire Whittingham  S20WUnattached30:2630:2635.3 
9131:50   Stephen Whittingham  V50MUnattached23:3822:4913.6 
9232:44   Siobhan Louise Blenkinsop SENWUnattached    
9334:21   Angela O'grady PBV60WChester TC33:1633:1530.5 
9437:04   Aimee Lauren Jones SENWUnattached    
9537:49   Tammie Collins V40WUnattached    
9638:30   Harriet Lever U15WUnattached    
9738:31   Alex Lever V40MUnattached