ERRA Men's 12-Stage Relays (Short Legs) External Results
Sutton Coldfield
13 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.819KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:13   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC-1.7 
214:22   James Poole SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students17.0 
314:22   Matt Bergin U20MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland-4.0 
414:28   Jack Gray U20MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.3 
514:44   Michael Ward U20MCardiff-4.2 
614:47   Martin Williams V35MTipton/Police-2.3 
714:53   Andrew Connick SENMBelgrave/Ferrybank/Corstorphine/Ireland5.0 
814:54   Matthew Pierson SENMHolmfirth-0.4 
914:59   Michael Salter U23MLeeds City-0.3 
1015:03   Tom Hook U20MCity of Norwich-3.5 
1115:06   Andrew Penney U23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.6 
1215:09   Robel Bahelbi U20MHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
1315:11   Kevin Bell SENMBorder-0.2 
1415:11   Stephen Hepples SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loftus & Whitby26.3 
1515:17   Llorenc Sales Ferre SENMCity of Stoke/Spain9.7 
1615:18   Sean Reilly U23MCentral/Forth Valley24.7 
1715:18   Anthony Whiteman V40MShaftesbury Barnet-1.8 
1815:18   Jerome Edwards V35MLes Croupiers5.2 
1915:21   Ben Martin SENMTrafford15.2 
2015:22   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H12.5 
2115:22   Dominic Brown U20MTonbridge-4.5 
2215:23   Rory Grant U20MBirchfield H-0.9 
2315:23   Daniel Bruynooghe SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/LSE/Germany12.8 
2415:23   Ryan Moore U20MSale Harriers Manchester18.8 
2515:24   Mike Burrett V35MLeeds City-2.2 
2615:28   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.1 
2715:30   Jonathan Nisbet U20MMorpeth7.0 
2815:31   Ian Crowe-Wright U20MBrighton & Hove-2.8 
2915:33   Richard Burman V35MBirchfield H/Coventry30.2 
3015:34   Josh Arnold U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Imperial College30.6 
3115:35   Simeon Greenwood U20MGateshead3.3 
3215:36   Steve Davies SENMSwansea24.6 
3315:36   Michael Harrison U20MBedford & County-0.6 
3415:40   Jake Littlehales U23MStockport3.6 
3515:40   Joe Gratton U23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni10.6 
3615:49   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-2.0 
3715:59   Harry Foster U20MNotts-0.5 
3816:00   Ryan Ganose U20MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford12.4 
3916:01   Darren Jordan V40MCheltenham5.6 
4016:01   Ben Waterman U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.7 
4116:01   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1.0 
4216:04   Alan Ashton V40MLiverpool H2.2 
4316:05   Ryan Riddell SENMCorstorphine20.3 
4416:05   Kevin Murphy V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Edmund Pacers4.0 
4516:06   Pau Herrero V35MSerpentine/Imperial College/Spain14.2 
4616:09   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood0.8 
4716:11   Thomas Meakin SENMOwls Leicester4.9 
4816:14   Will Smith V35MKeighley & Craven-1.1 
4916:15   Jim Sawle V35MKenilworth Runners9.7 
5016:18   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.3 
5116:20   Dominic Walton U20MRossendale-3.9 
5216:23   Daniel Cleary U23MHalesowen5.6 
5316:27   Gareth Howells U23MSevern34.0 
5416:30   Rob Andrew V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters2.2 
5516:31   Dean Miller T37/F37 SENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni20.4 
5616:38   Ali Yahye U23MThames Valley/South Bank Uni/Somalia26.2 
5716:38   Andrew Miles U20MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni-1.7 
5816:43   Derek Crewe V50MSalford H2.1 
5916:52   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC1.6 
6016:53   Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London18.3 
6116:53   Robert Hislop U20MAldershot, Farnham & District24.4 
6216:55   Steve Leverton V55MNorth Derbyshire35.1 
6317:01   Thomas David White SENMBarnsley AC10.0 
6417:03   Mark Bleasdale V40MBlackburn17.5 
6517:13   David Lee SENMDatchet/Sevenoaks-0.4 
6617:19   John P. Nugus V35MSerpentine/Australia7.0 
6717:20   Paul Davey SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Police24.2 
6817:21   Matthew Driver U23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)-0.2 
6917:33   Shaun Barnsley U20MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni3.1 
7017:34   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor10.7 
7117:39   Matthew Applegate SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Eryri35.0 
7217:46   Lewis Stones U20MScunthorpe33.0 
7317:50   Dan Vaughan SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.7 
7417:57   Olivier Gaillemin V35MSale Harriers Manchester4.4 
7517:58   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.9 
7617:58   David Jubb U20MWorcester11.4 
7718:17   Tom Lawrence U23MDerby36.0 
7818:56   Owen Cotterell SENMKnowsley16.4 
4.819KL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:33   James Shane U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U22.5 
214:45   Carl Hardman SENMSalford H/Bolton-1.0 
314:52   Michael Wood U20MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni24.4 
414:59   Niall Fleming U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni0.8 
515:00   Jonathan Peters U23MCardiff30.0 
615:03   Jaimie Roden U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-1.9 
715:05   Jorge Raso Gea SENMHerne Hill/Spain27.4 
815:07   Mohamed Mohamed U20MThames Valley/Somalia-3.4 
915:15   Ross Edgley SENMWolverhampton & Bilston32.7 
1015:17   Ben Alcock U20MBedford & County-3.0 
1115:17   Tom Crowley U23MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.9 
1215:22   Jack Nixon U20MStockport-3.6 
1315:30   Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.8 
1415:32   Ricky Challinor U23MLiverpool H/North Wales/Deeside AAC-2.5 
1515:34   Abdul Aziz-Abdulrahman SENMBirchfield H/Sudan31.0 
1615:37   Philip Wilson U23MTipton/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC-0.9 
1715:39   Christian Cobbold V40MLes Croupiers33.0 
1815:40   Michael Dan U23MHighgate/Bath Uni5.7 
1915:41   Lewis Roberts U20MWorcester1.6 
2015:43   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry-0.1 
2115:43   Daniel Johnson U20MGateshead3.2 
2215:44   Dale Colley U20MFalkirk/Central-2.4 
2315:46   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea15.5 
2415:47   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.8 
2515:51   James Stockings U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.0 
2615:55   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.2 
2715:56   Tom Collins U20MNotts/Loughborough Students25.3 
2816:02   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.6 
2916:02   Steven Abrahams U23MTipton17.4 
3016:03   Matt Taylor SENMBelgrave6.4 
3116:05   Anthony Bailey V35MCheltenham10.3 
3216:07   Wayne Lincoln V45MCity of Norwich20.5 
3316:08   James Thompson U20MTonbridge16.8 
3416:09   Daniel Edmund U23MBristol & West32.1 
3516:16   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine1.3 
3616:21   Mohamed Hashi U20MEaling Southall & Middx-2.6 
3716:24   Joseph Carton U20MHillingdon16.2 
3816:25   Matthew Nicholson U20MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside7.3 
3916:26   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton3.8 
4016:31   Philip Bolton U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni27.2 
4116:33   Nicholas Myers U20MRotherham30.9 
4216:35   Garry Dixon V40MBarrow & Furness35.1 
4316:36   Tom Hendricken U20MCity of Stoke0.3 
4416:41   David Boyce SENMBrighton & Hove17.6 
4516:41   Zac Howe U20MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni-0.7 
4616:42   George Ashdown SENMOwls Leicester3.1 
4716:42   Chris Grimley SENMBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club6.0 
4816:43   Harvey Brown U20MHalesowen33.2 
4916:52   Steve Cooper V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich1.0 
5016:52   Paul Clarke V35MAmber Valley & Erewash17.5 
5116:53   Tim Egerton SENMTrafford32.3 
5216:58   Martin O'Connell SENMSerpentine-0.9 
5317:00   Chris Taylor SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.3 
5417:05   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Egypt-2.9 
5517:07   Stephen Page SENMKenilworth Runners11.0 
5617:07   John Ferguson V45MCambridge & Coleridge4.6 
5717:13   Kyle Conway U20MSale Harriers Manchester29.7 
5817:14   Simon Wigzell V40MDatchet35.7 
5917:21   Liam Spencer V35MKeighley & Craven5.4 
6017:22   Martin Farran V50MLeeds City7.2 
6117:23   Chris Tarren SENMBournville Harriers28.5 
6217:31   Christian Shaw V40MBarnsley AC35.3 
6317:32   Robert Kelly SENMKnowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni8.7 
6417:34   Andrew Taylor SENMSerpentine4.9 
6517:35   Paul Birkett V45MSalford H4.6 
6617:42   John Knibb V45MDerby/Midland Masters2.1 
6717:44   Robert Wilbraham SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.7 
6817:55   John Garmson V50MTelford AC5.7 
6918:14   Stefan Fields V45MHolmfirth36.0 
7018:21   William Cranston SENMScunthorpe6.5 
7118:26   Stephen Hale V35MSevern7.7 
7218:29   Michael Geoghegan SENMNorth Derbyshire/Portobello1.6 
7318:41   Graham Harrison V50MAltrincham7.3 
7418:46   Darren Cottier V40MVale Royal5.4 
7519:52   Philip Anderson V50MBromsgrove & Redditch15.4 
7621:47   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough23.8 
4.819KL SM L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:31   Frank Baddick SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students-2.9 
214:34   Neilson Hall SENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix21.7 
314:38   Charlie Hulson U20MSale Harriers Manchester-5.9 
415:06   Charlie Joslin-Allen U20MTonbridge-1.5 
515:08   Richard Kay SENMTipton9.1 
615:10   Andrew Norman SENMAltrincham-1.2 
715:22   Graeme Taylor SENMMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club2.1 
815:31   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force-1.7 
915:33   James Mills SENMCardiff/Wrexham-0.9 
1015:37   Jack Simpson SENMLeeds City24.9 
1115:39   Thomas Traviss-Pollard U20MHolmfirth/Loughborough Students24.4 
1215:41   James Bleakley V35MTrafford30.5 
1315:44   James McCarthy U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley14.9 
1415:46   Kieran Young U20MBristol & West/Mendip11.4 
1515:50   Edward Donovan SENMLes Croupiers0.3 
1615:55   Nick Hardy U23MBirchfield H/York Uni/City of York-0.5 
1715:56   David Lockett V45MSalford H5.6 
1815:57   Phil Gould SENMKenilworth Runners/Midland Masters-0.1 
1915:58   Oliver Maskell U23MCity of Norwich/Cambridge Uni11.1 
2015:59   Jonathan Barnes U23MCheltenham-2.3 
2116:00   Angus Holford SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Uni-1.2 
2216:02   Andrew Hood U23MCentral34.2 
2316:05   Josh Carr U20MWorcester/Cambridge Uni-3.4 
2416:06   Richard Ward SENMBelgrave11.0 
2516:06   Martin Makin V35MCharnwood1.0 
2616:06   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC-1.5 
2716:07   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.9 
2816:07   Cathal Logue SENMSerpentine/City of Derry1.2 
2916:08   Andrew Rooke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
3016:11   Matthew Richards U20MSwansea/Coventry Uni/Pembrokeshire0.1 
3116:15   Daniel Allport V35MThames Valley29.6 
3216:15   Tom Nicholson U23MBorder6.9 
3316:29   Georges Vacharopoulos U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni0.3 
3416:35   Carl Platt SENMCity of Stoke1.4 
3516:36   James Trapmore V35MShaftesbury Barnet5.9 
3616:38   Marc Turner V40MHalesowen/Coventry Uni1.9 
3716:43   Elliot Cole SENMLeeds City9.8 
3816:45   David Old SENMGateshead8.3 
3916:47   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill4.3 
4016:51   Gordon BarrieSENMBedford&D B  
4117:01   Philip Glynn SENMHercules Wimbledon15.4 
4217:02   Fred Groves V40MLiverpool H16.3 
4317:05   Rick Lloyd V40MStockport/Police21.2 
4417:05   Carl Yates U20MHillingdon27.9 
4517:12   Martyn Brunt V40MCoventry7.5 
4617:12   Richard Gray V50MBRAT10.2 
4717:19   Richard PeelSENMSerpentine B  
4817:20   Sam Storey U20MBarrow & Furness35.6 
4917:21   Mark Moore SENMWolverhampton & Bilston12.1 
5017:24   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-2.0 
5117:31   Aaron Keene V45MTipton13.2 
5217:32   Albert Castile V40MSalford H25.1 
5317:33   Jack Lonsdale U23MBlackburn27.4 
5417:35   Sam Garmson U20MTelford AC33.8 
5517:38   Ben Jones SENMCambridge & Coleridge4.8 
5617:38   Daniel Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire5.9 
5717:39   Guiseppe Rivelli V40MDatchet35.0 
5817:41   Bradlee Tod SENMBournville Harriers9.9 
5917:42   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton29.3 
6017:44   Keith Littlewood V40MBarnsley AC2.6 
6117:55   Andrew Fell V35MRossendale11.2 
6218:00   Clive Hackforth V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19.4 
6318:02   Mark Cameron U20MEaling Southall & Middx19.1 
6418:27   Thomas Sessford U23MKeighley & Craven36.0 
6518:27   Michael Hornsey SENMScunthorpe11.7 
6618:31   Ian Keyte V50MBromsgrove & Redditch6.6 
6718:34   Stephen Thompson V45MVale Royal8.5 
6818:36   Joseph Booth U20MDerby-0.5 
6918:43   Tim Simpson V35MHeanor31.5 
7018:47   Andy Norman V55MSevern35.6 
7118:48   Paul Barrett SENMSale Harriers Manchester6.9 
7218:52   Steven Lambert V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies27.7 
7319:24   Tom Ward SENMHarborough4.7 
7419:25   Neil Towers SENMOwls Leicester/Chippenham H16.2 
7520:30   David Nuttall V50MRotherham10.9 
7620:44   Mark Connor SENMKnowsley34.6 
4.819KL SM L8
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:20   Kris Gauson SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni12.3 
214:48   Nick Hooker SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2.9 
314:51   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-4.0 
414:55   David Mulvee SENMHerne Hill4.1 
515:01   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.5 
615:16   William Christofi U20MBristol & West-4.1 
715:19   Matt Leach U20MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts-3.9 
815:24   Jordan Donnelly SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-2.3 
1015:38   Daniel McGrath SENMSalford H12.9 
915:38   Steve BrooksSENMTipton Har A  
1115:46   Will Green V35MSerpentine-3.0 
1215:51   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.1 
1315:52   David Sheldon U20MCity of Stoke-2.3 
1415:56   Jeremy Bradley V35MCheltenham/Civil Service12.9 
1515:59   Neil Wilkinson V40MMorpeth/Cambuslang10.6 
1616:01   Matthew Edwards U20MCardiff-1.4 
1716:05   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police-0.7 
1816:10   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-0.8 
1916:14   Leon Foster SENMLeeds City-0.5 
2016:16   Dominic Coyle U20MTrafford31.3 
Page: 1 2