Abingdon parkrun # 92 External Results
Abingdon
6 Apr 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Bruce Harrold PBV35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:2016:201.8 
216:28   Nick Jones PBS25MNewbury16:1016:1020.5 
316:41   Aaron Burgess PBS30MOxford City16:4116:34-0.5 
417:02   Will Cullen PBS20MRadley/Exeter Uni16:2016:20-1.0 
517:36   Jonathan Cornish SBU20MWhite Horse/Hercules Wimbledon16:3214:52-4.4 
617:37   Les Newell SBV35MOxford City17:1616:540.0 
717:38   Richard Kembleton SBS30MAbingdon17:1517:124.7 
817:39   Melissa Hawtin PBS20WOxford City/Birmingham Uni17:3917:203.4 
918:03   Michael Brooka SENMUnattached    
1018:25   Ian Barrett SBV40MBallymena & Antrim/Cirencester18:1616:552.0 
1119:03   Jonathan Hancox PBU15MRadley19:0018:5720.4 
1219:04   Callum Milner  SENMUnattached17:4717:281.7 
1319:35   Jamie Bagnall SBS30MUnattached19:1817:511.7 
1420:06   Matthew Hill PBV40MAbingdon20:0620:0632.4 
1520:10   Philip Davies PBV45MRadley20:1020:1023.6 
1620:11   Simon James SENMUnattached    
1720:14   Fiona Bunn PBU15WAbingdon19:4019:003.4 
1820:17   Neil Salmons PBV45MAbingdon/Unattached19:5119:497.4 
1920:27   David Kinder  V40MUnattached20:1119:437.2 
2020:34   Simon Procter PBV35MHeadington20:3420:3425.7 
2120:35   Mike Price  U18MAbingdon19:1818:1413.9 
2220:42   Jon Evans PBV40MReading AC20:4220:3924.5 
2320:46   John Harvey SBV45MAbingdon20:1619:247.6 
2420:50   Pete Stepney SBV50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets20:2020:0210.1 
2520:54   Paul W Griffiths  V45MDidcot Runners20:0620:0017.3 
2621:01   Stephen Badcock PBV50MRedway Runners20:3420:129.3 
2721:09   Tom Clarke PBV40MAbingdon/Midland Masters20:0219:3310.0 
2821:12   Rob Drury-dryden SBV40MUnattached21:1220:3832.9 
2921:15   Julian Hehir  V45MUnattached19:3218:3810.8 
3021:19   Daniel Kirk SENMUnattached    
3121:22   Thomas Procter-Legg SBS30MHeadington19:1819:033.5 
3221:34   Paul White V35MUnattached    
3321:50   Carrie Kembleton SBS30WAbingdon20:2020:2014.1 
3422:02   Dave Parsons  V65MOxford City19:4719:1415.3 
3522:08   Hugh G Owen PBV45MWhite Horse21:4021:0113.0 
3622:34   Scott Reeve V35MUnattached    
3722:35   Nigel Marsh  V45MUnattached20:2120:198.6 
3822:41   Julia McClure SENWPorter Valley Plodders    
3922:53   Steven Boland SBV40MUnattached22:5322:1823.2 
4022:54   Simon Jones  V35MDidcot Runners21:0421:0417.9 
4122:57   Thomas Wilson PBSENMUnattached22:5118:375.8 
4223:19   David Perry V55MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
4323:22   Mike Salter  SENMUnattached20:3120:1410.1 
4423:31   Juliette Wells Gray  U15WAbingdon22:0121:1136.0 
4523:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:42   David Kennedy PBV50MUnattached23:3323:2917.4 
4723:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:59   Will Atkinson SBV55MHeadington23:5923:3231.8 
4924:06   Michael John Youngman SBV50MUnattached22:4522:4515.7 
5024:13   Samantha Trickey  S30WAbingdon23:4122:4514.6 
5124:13   Richard Langton SBV65MOxford City23:3823:0716.8 
5224:25   Paul Brooks V45MUnattached    
5324:40   Mike Wilson SBV50MAbingdon22:1821:1610.7 
5424:41   Tom Lavender PBU15MAbingdon22:3418:203.9 
5524:42   Wendy Millatt PBV55WUnattached24:1123:4115.2 
5624:46   Danny Hearn SBV45MUnattached24:2324:0919.4 
5724:50   Richard Neil Hall SBV35MUnattached24:2322:5136.0 
5824:55   Martyn Johnson V40MUnattached    
5924:59   Steve Lavender  V40MOxford Tri20:2019:489.5 
6025:06   Jake Harris SENMUnattached    
6125:08   Sue Powell SBV40WDidcot Runners24:1624:1617.5 
6225:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:18   Megan Hannah Doran SENWUnattached    
6425:27   Raymond Michael Doran  V55MUnattached23:4223:4030.3 
6525:30   Richard K Bryan V55MUnattached    
6626:02   Nina-Juliane Steinke PBS30WAbingdon25:3823:2118.3 
6726:06   John Styles PBV45MAbingdon24:3624:3625.1 
6826:28   Karen Sharman V35WUnattached    
6926:31   Martha Stepney SBU15WAbingdon23:5223:5236.0 
7026:42   Lucy Littlejohn  V45WUnattached25:5025:1325.0 
7126:44   Nigel Shepherd V50MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
7226:56   Clifford Penton  V45MAbingdon23:5923:1022.8 
7327:03   Milica Redfearn SENWUnattached    
7427:05   Rachel Bennett PBV40WWhite Horse23:3620:5717.6 
7527:38   Laura Klepping  SENWUnattached27:0026:0928.9 
7627:42   Ian Davies V40MUnattached    
7727:43   Kieran Beech  SENMUnattached24:0520:338.4 
7827:50   Chris Hickman SBV40MOxford Tri27:5025:1432.4 
7927:58   John Tarling SBSENMUnattached24:5323:3118.2 
8028:03   Jo Francis  V40WUnattached25:3224:1427.5 
8128:09   Colin Hancox  V45MUnattached24:3121:3913.9 
8228:14   Dean Richens  V35MWoodstock24:3124:3128.7 
8328:18   Caryn Onions  V50WAbingdon26:5526:5524.0 
8428:19   Sarah Pipe V35WUnattached    
8528:28   Christine Doran SBV50WUnattached28:1425:4025.2 
8629:00   Andrew Gordon  S30MDidcot Runners28:3926:4429.4 
8729:18   Jim Grandison V55MUnattached    
8829:21   Amy Louise Stevenson SBSENWUnattached29:2126:5236.0 
8929:29   Rachel Hancox U20WUnattached    
9029:41   Ruth Himpson U20WUnattached    
9129:54   Anna MacMahon U20WUnattached    
9229:56   John Last SBV75MUnattached29:1628:3732.3 
9330:02   Glenda Sinclair  V35WUnattached26:4725:4021.9 
9430:10   Iain Campbell V45MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
9530:39   Robert Henry Benjamin Johnson U15MUnattached    
9630:40   Bradley Cox U20MUnattached    
9730:42   David Hunter  V45MUnattached25:1425:1427.2 
9830:47   Helen Clare Webster SENWUnattached    
9930:48   Julia Staite U15WUnattached    
10030:49   Kuba Staite U15MUnattached    
10131:06   Brian Staite V40MUnattached    
10231:09   Coralie Baron-Le Roux V40WUnattached    
10331:10   Caroline Webster PBV50WUnattached30:5430:0927.8 
10432:35   Karina Jordan SENWUnattached    
10532:47   Alison Gordon PBS30WDidcot Runners32:4731:2332.5 
10633:49   Judith Kelly V50WUnattached    
10734:10   Des King  V80MAbingdon32:2330:4836.0 
10835:37   Emma Hunter  U18WUnattached28:5428:5436.0 
10935:56   Maria Hamilton  V45WVegan27:3726:5426.4 
11036:19   Emma Moore  V45WAbingdon36:0128:4126.0 
11136:21   Finlay Rowlands SBU18MUnattached30:1626:3119.8 
11236:39   David Rowlands  V45MUnattached27:5623:2316.0 
11336:40   Izzie Campbell U15WDidcot Hash House Harriers    
11437:22   Zach Campbell U15MDidcot Hash House Harriers    
11538:05   Gill Harrold  V55WEpsom Allsorts37:4034:0235.9 
11638:15   Katie-Jane O'Neill  S25WAbingdon34:5127:5423.7 
11745:24   Helene Dinsdale SENWUnattached    
11845:34   David Rayner  V60MUnattached30:3827:0320.6 
11945:34   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon27:1426:1021.3