Leeds parkrun # 288 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
6 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39   Jonathan Wills SBS30MLeeds City15:3915:07-0.1 
215:52   Matthew John PBS30MOtley15:4015:402.4 
316:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:19   Peter Steel  V35MLeeds City17:0816:5622.3 
517:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:42   Jonathan Dudley PBU18MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs17:2616:3713.5 
717:44   Gwilym Thomas  V35MValley Striders16:4416:441.3 
817:49   Stan Karanasios  S30MHyde Park Harriers17:2517:126.5 
917:57   Jonathan Walton  V40MLeeds City17:3716:38-2.7 
1018:00   Abdullah Mohamed PBS20MLeeds Uni18:0017:4524.8 
1118:06   John Shanks PBS25MValley Striders17:5017:373.9 
1218:11   Neal Edmondson PBS25MHorsforth Harriers17:5917:462.2 
1318:16   Emma Ballantyne  S20WCity of York/Kirkstall18:1418:003.3 
1418:17   Peter Johnston  SENMUnattached17:0917:093.6 
1518:22   Mick Loftus PBV45MValley Striders17:5617:564.1 
1618:29   James Tarran  V45MValley Striders17:5317:304.4 
1718:34   Fraser Weir SBS20MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers17:0117:013.8 
1818:43   Mark Bailey SENMUnattached    
1918:45   Paul Miller  S30MKirkstall18:3917:566.1 
2018:46   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:5617:435.5 
2118:50   Christopher Mann PBS20MHyde Park Harriers17:2516:3421.2 
2218:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2318:58   Paul Tranter  V45MRSPB18:1817:469.0 
2419:00   Alistair J Chapman  V35MPudsey Pacers18:1818:083.4 
2519:06   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2917:495.9 
2619:06   Hannah Brown PBU20WSkyrac18:3617:387.5 
2719:20   Gary Mann  S30MValley Striders18:1417:522.5 
2819:21   Andy McCue  V35MSkyrac18:2217:453.9 
2919:21   Rav Panesar PBS30MValley Striders18:2117:190.1 
3019:22   Mia Moore  U18WWetherby19:2119:2128.8 
3119:24   Ashley Bailey PBS20MLeeds Uni18:5318:4732.2 
3219:32   John Paul Atkinson  V45MBaildon19:2718:4223.2 
3319:43   Adam Connell  S20MUnattached19:2919:1820.9 
3419:44   Simon Mcgrath SBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:4419:258.3 
3519:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:54   Tom Kaye  S25MWakefield Triathlon Club19:3819:259.5 
3720:01   David Bones  SENMUnattached19:1718:418.6 
3820:02   Ken Fox  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:098.4 
3920:03   Martin Hawkins PBV40MSkyrac20:0319:5610.9 
4020:10   James Vickers  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:2419:1215.8 
4120:14   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached19:5819:1714.8 
4220:18   Cecilia Siruffo PBS30WGuildford & Godalming/Spain19:5419:068.0 
4320:21   Kit Donnelly  U15MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5919:1832.6 
4420:22   Dan Donnelly  V45MFetch Everyone20:1719:3411.2 
4520:24   Tom Meyers SENMUnattached    
4620:25   Fred Asare  V35MUnattached20:0819:4136.0 
4720:29   Lindsey Clegg PBS30WHorsforth Harriers19:3819:326.2 
4820:38   Laurence Brind SENMUnattached    
4920:43   Chi-Ray Lee V35MUnattached    
5020:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:45   James Booth SBS25MHyde Park Harriers20:4518:598.1 
5220:58   Chris Brimyard SENMUnattached    
5321:04   David Womersley SBV60MHyde Park Harriers20:4720:139.9 
5421:11   Graham Sarah  V35MUnattached20:2619:1535.1 
5521:11   Charlie Jackett PBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:5019:378.2 
5621:14   Michael Roberts  V35MUnattached20:2019:1528.1 
5721:16   Terence Thomson  V55MUnattached20:2220:0434.2 
5821:19   Ben Coldwell  S20MKirkstall18:4818:252.1 
5921:19   Joe Howell SBSENMUnattached21:1917:4713.6 
6021:21   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:559.7 
6121:23   Daniel Galpin SENMUnattached    
6221:24   Phil Mason PBV40MUnattached21:2421:2416.3 
6321:26   Adam Paul Anthony Theakston  SENMUnattached20:5619:0410.4 
6421:30   Tom Langdon  S30MLeeds & Bradford TC18:2717:261.4 
6521:33   Tom Clegg SENMUnattached    
6621:35   James Barratt  S20MNorthumbria Uni21:2118:4034.9 
6721:36   Hannah Peace PBS20WHyde Park Harriers21:3621:2217.3 
6821:37   Thomas Dudley U15MWetherby Runners    
6921:38   Alex Rowley PBS25MUnattached20:5920:5931.7 
7021:38   Oliver Lunt PBSENMUnattached21:2921:299.9 
7121:40   Jerry Barnes SBV50MYork Acorn/City of York21:2619:5413.3 
7221:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:54   Ross Duncan  SENMUnattached20:3620:3636.0 
7421:56   Martin Licudi SENMUnattached    
7522:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:05   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
7722:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:09   Jamie Cumiskey  S20MSheffield Uni19:3719:3733.5 
7922:13   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached21:2421:2415.0 
8022:18   Liam Andrew Craddock SENMUnattached    
8122:18   David Bekaert SENMUnattached    
8222:22   Hikari Yamaguchi  S20WKirkstall21:2521:2511.7 
8322:23   Luke Beaumont SENMUnattached    
8422:23   Joshua Stitson SENMUnattached    
8522:26   Kenny Craddock  V45MUnattached22:2221:1912.1 
8622:28   Max Ballad V45MUnattached    
8722:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8822:29   Josh Hampshire SENMUnattached    
8922:30   Setian Coulibaly PBV40MUnattached21:5521:5528.9 
9022:35   Kenji Crompton  V35MUnattached21:5621:5611.8 
9122:40   Mark Smith  S30MStadium Runners21:3921:3429.0 
9222:45   Mohammad Alhadab SBSENMUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
9322:47   Luke Turnbull PBV40MLeeds & Bradford TC22:4122:2035.9 
9422:48   Graham McChief SENMUnattached    
9522:52   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall/Zimbabwe20:0219:436.9 
9622:53   Neil Reed  V45MOtley21:4721:2328.2 
9722:53   Jonathan Mason  U18MHyde Park Harriers21:2321:0819.0 
9822:55   Paul Sanderson  V50MRothwell21:4520:4013.5 
9922:55   Robert Battrick SBSENMUnattached21:3720:1423.3 
10022:58   Chris Baines V35MUnattached    
10123:00   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall18:5018:505.2 
10223:04   Lucy Robins V45WUnattached    
10323:05   Rolf Neugebauer PBV50MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached23:0523:0531.5 
10423:07   Thomas Hazlehurst  S20MSouth Leeds Lakers21:4521:4511.9 
10523:09   Lucien Cuming PBU11MSkyrac21:3120:3521.1 
10623:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:12   Lucy Burn PBS25WWakefield Triathlon Club23:1221:5915.0 
10823:13   Jonathan Whiteley V35MUnattached    
10923:14   Craig Maffey PBV45MUnattached22:4622:3513.4 
11023:15   Robert Ford SENMUnattached    
11123:26   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
11223:26   Emma Peacock U15WUnattached    
11323:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:38   Adam Walters SBSENMUnattached22:4420:5835.3 
11523:41   Lisa Abson SENWUnattached    
11623:43   Arifa Chakera PBV35WSkyrac22:4222:4213.3 
11723:49   Katie Taylor  S25WAbbey Runners Leeds22:4421:5113.9 
11823:55   William Cheng SENMUnattached    
11923:57   Liz Willis  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds22:5222:4517.7 
12024:05   Paul Shorrock PBS30MUnattached24:0524:0535.0 
12124:07   Artur Klepacz  SENMUnattached20:5520:3536.0 
12224:08   Helena May Drake SBU15WSkyrac24:0824:0618.8 
12324:19   Richard Mann  V50MRodillian Runners22:4421:3813.8 
12424:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:25   Joe Hogg SBV40MHyde Park Harriers24:2523:3717.2 
12624:28   Richard Haslett  V35MUnattached23:1023:1031.8 
12724:34   Arturo Andersen Chinbuah SENMUnattached    
12824:35   Stuart Thorpe  V40MRothwell23:2122:2513.2 
12924:37   Belinda Peacock V45WUnattached    
13024:42   Andrew Tesseyman PBV45MAirecentre Pacers24:1223:4019.5 
13124:47   Gregory Bailey PBV45MWakefield23:3421:3410.5 
13224:51   Meghan Sandle SENWUnattached    
13324:55   Sarah Mann  S30WValley Striders23:4820:318.9 
13424:55   Stuart Smith  V45MUnattached24:2823:2125.4 
13524:58   Frank Jones  V50MUnattached22:5322:5318.8 
13624:59   Edine Pape SENWUnattached    
13724:59   Amy Carpenter SENWUnattached    
13825:00   Nicholas Peter Wootton SENMUnattached    
13925:11   Chris Balmer PBV55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners24:2123:4515.0 
14025:12   Aneliese Jones SENWUnattached    
14125:13   Claire Barker SBV45WValley Striders24:0824:0136.0 
14225:14   Andrew Brownell-judd  V45MUnattached23:3021:1416.8 
14325:15   Aamir Murtaza  S20MUnattached22:0822:0818.0 
14425:17   Ghualm Murtaza SBV40MUnattached24:3819:0917.5 
14525:19   Stewart John Abel SENMUnattached    
14625:21   Faith Wilkinson  SENWUnattached24:5422:4536.0 
14725:24   Anna Moger  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Kirkstall23:5923:5919.9 
14825:35   Mark Southworth SENMUnattached    
14925:36   Martin Bare SBV50MDewsbury23:4823:3115.1 
15025:37   Paul Berry SENMUnattached    
15125:38   Gordon Legg SBSENMUnattached24:0323:0719.8 
15225:40   Kahleen Gallagher  V45WUnattached24:4423:5936.0 
15325:42   Stephen O'hara  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:1722:4523.9 
15425:44   Keith Hale SBV40MUnattached25:0723:3717.1 
15525:45   Emma Drake  V40WHorsforth Harriers24:4823:5119.3 
15625:45   Karen Dawson PBV35WWakefield Triathlon Club25:4525:1217.1 
15725:48   Wayne Walker SENMUnattached    
15825:50   Greg Willmott SBV60MUnattached24:3023:0418.9 
15925:52   James A R Thorp U15MAbbey Runners Leeds    
16025:53   Caroline Young  S25WHyde Park Harriers22:0821:2314.7 
16125:55   Joy O'Hanrahan PBV35WRoundhay Runners25:1324:3226.7 
16225:58   Darren Duckworth PBSENMUnattached25:5825:4236.0 
16326:04   David Smart SENMUnattached    
16426:09   Michael Robins  V50MChapel Allerton22:2421:1312.5 
16526:09   John Hayes PBV45MUnattached25:3422:2716.6 
16626:10   Sheila Fennelly  V50WUnattached25:4325:2319.7 
16726:12   Karen Longfellow  V45WUnattached25:3425:3435.1 
16826:12   Anna Hobbs PBV35WValley Striders24:4923:3619.8 
16926:17   Phil Lindsay  V60MLeeds City24:1624:1618.3 
17026:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:21   Peter White  V50MUnattached23:4122:5636.0 
17226:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17326:26   Vicky Houghton  S30WHyde Park Harriers23:4323:4314.3 
17426:28   Kev Stowell SENMUnattached    
17526:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17626:30   Emily Grobler SENWUnattached    
17726:31   Andy S Thorp V40MUnattached    
17826:33   Paul Hustwit  V60MHorsforth Harriers25:1425:1427.9 
17926:40   Hannah Dudley  SENWUnattached25:2923:0936.0 
18026:40   Sam Brown SENMUnattached    
18126:41   Neil Hall  SENMUnattached25:3224:3422.1 
18226:41   David G Brown SBV45MChapel Allerton26:3423:4217.5 
18326:43   Niki Halsey V35MUnattached    
18426:44   Lucy Anna Parkinson SENWLeeds City AC    
18526:45   Colin Kee V40MUnattached    
18626:50   Anne Valerie Bright V35WUnattached    
18726:54   Tom Snape  SENMUnattached26:0319:4435.1 
18826:56   David McGuire  V45MHyde Park Harriers17:5217:323.6 
18926:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19026:57   Amy Peacock U15WUnattached    
19126:58   Elaine Peters SBSENWUnattached26:5526:2130.0 
19226:58   Richard William Corbett SENMUnattached    
19326:59   Michael Mason  V45MHyde Park Harriers26:2026:2025.9 
19427:00   Kieran O'Brien  V35MKirkstall22:1521:1111.1 
19527:02   Abaigael Keegan PBSENWUnattached26:5026:5031.0 
19627:08   AN Other         
19727:11   Claire Shepherd  U18WSkyrac26:2225:0227.8 
19827:11   Faye Wilson SENWUnattached    
19927:12   Laura Salvati SENWUnattached    
20027:13   Sheryl Mcdonald  S25WUnattached24:3124:3136.0 
20127:14   Clare Maxwell SBV45WHyde Park Harriers26:0825:1518.9 
20227:15   Doug Sandle SBV70MIsle of Man Veteran27:1525:2136.0 
20327:22   Sheila Mason  V55WHorsforth Harriers27:0226:5724.8 
20427:29   Melissa Stead  V35WPudsey Pacers27:0226:4321.0 
20527:33   Rachel Grant SENWUnattached    
20627:42   Matthew William Brown  SENMUnattached26:3623:1227.4 
20727:46   Andrew Karczewski SENMUnattached    
20827:49   Adam Rhodes  V35MUnattached20:3820:1116.3 
20927:50   Ben Wolfson SBSENMUnattached24:0521:0936.0 
21027:57   Sam Wright U20MUnattached    
21127:57   Adam Jackson PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds26:5926:5936.0 
21227:59   Sarah Catesby V45WUnattached    
21328:05   Carl Heath  SENMUnattached23:5722:3918.2 
21428:07   Gill Strecker  V35WUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
21528:10   Linda Glendinning  V55WHyde Park Harriers27:0527:0533.1 
21628:14   Meryll Cripps  V60WValley Striders27:4926:3526.9 
21728:35   Malcolm Johnson  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:0523:0622.2 
21828:37   Amanda Jane Birkby  V40WUnattached28:0626:3220.9 
21928:40   Ubaid Murtaza  U20MUnattached25:3425:3432.2 
22028:43   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3321:2711.0 
22128:44   Jo Kasher  V45WHyde Park Harriers28:0827:2323.9 
22228:51   Deborah Brown  V45WHyde Park Harriers28:4227:5924.0 
22328:56   Susannah Elizabeth Rackstraw  SENWUnattached26:2826:2830.6 
22429:02   Becki Whitelock-wainwright SBSENWUnattached27:5327:5326.5 
22529:04   Rebecca Dwyer  S30WRoundhay Runners24:4224:4222.8 
22629:07   Susan Mcburney  V35WUnattached27:0025:2317.4 
22729:09   Peter Scanlon  V65MHorsforth Harriers27:0727:0729.7 
22829:17   Joan Kavanagh SBV45WUnattached27:3225:3121.3 
22929:24   Tom Garry SENMUnattached    
23029:27   Jolanta Florczak SENWUnattached    
23129:29   Ellie Foster SENWUnattached    
23229:30   Zoe Atkinson SENWUnattached    
23329:32   Julie Robson PBV45WHyde Park Harriers29:1129:1130.3 
23429:35   Laura Sheen SENWUnattached    
23529:36   Julia Burns SENWUnattached    
23629:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23729:45   Kate Maffey U15WUnattached    
23829:50   Caroline Faithwaite SBV45WHorsforth Harriers29:5028:5634.8 
23929:50   Mickie Vickers V45WAbu Dhabi Striders    
24029:50   Jim Rj Rowland V65MUnattached    
24129:53   Ella Maffey U20WUnattached    
24229:53   Elise Shui U20WUnattached    
24329:54   Jane Oughton SBV50WAbbey Runners Leeds29:3826:1619.5 
24430:05   Karen Stevenson SBV40WUnattached28:1827:4136.0 
24530:08   Victoria Elliott V35WUnattached    
24630:09   Alwyn Neyton SENWUnattached    
24730:09   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached22:5622:4513.2 
24830:12   Carol Plant SENWUnattached    
24930:14   Joanne Scantlebury  V40WUnattached29:4528:2229.7 
25030:18   David Anthony Birkby SBV50MUnattached25:4623:4925.1 
Page: 1 2