Cannon Hill parkrun # 135 External Results
Cannon Hill
6 Apr 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:06   AN Other         
216:21   Nick Hazelwood SBS30MHalesowen16:2116:186.6 
316:44   Camron Wood PBU20MBirchfield H16:4416:4436.0 
416:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:00   Theo Blundell  U18MBirchfield H16:3416:2315.0 
617:01   Tom Dodd  U15MBirchfield H16:3015:39-4.2 
717:06   Cameron Shankly  U18MBirchfield H16:2316:239.3 
817:11   Karl Welborn SBS30MBRAT17:0215:24-3.3 
917:13   Nick Lewis PBS30MBRAT17:0716:28-0.3 
1017:19   Sean Rose SBV40MBournville Harriers17:1917:185.1 
1117:36   Benjamin Boulter  U15MBirchfield H17:1015:4416.8 
1217:39   Chris Walker PBS20MDurham/Birmingham Uni17:3917:395.9 
1317:44   Kevin McMillan PBS30MBRAT/Royal Air Force17:4417:242.1 
1417:57   Frederic Tremblay SBS30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France17:1317:13-1.9 
1517:58   Athanasios Tsolakis PBV35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club17:4816:470.1 
1618:03   Hermon Woldekidan PBU18MBirchfield H18:0318:0336.0 
1718:05   David McNeil  V45MBRAT17:5917:5931.2 
1818:08   James Hughes  S20MBirmingham Uni/University of Utah17:4917:061.2 
1918:09   Darren Hale  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch17:1817:1025.0 
2018:10   Sian Khan  S25WBirchfield H18:0918:0920.8 
2118:15   Matt Sandison  S25MBournville Harriers17:5117:2529.9 
2218:17   Ross Riley  V35MBRAT17:3717:3714.5 
2318:21   Andy Young  S30MUnattached17:5116:572.6 
2418:27   James Barlow  S25MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:0817:3113.9 
2518:29   Clive Dent  V45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:0718:0735.5 
2618:35   Huw Jones SBV45MBRAT18:2017:354.9 
2718:42   Simon Hopkins PBSENMUnattached17:3717:3722.5 
2818:45   Edward Vittery  S25MUnattached18:2317:1936.0 
2918:47   John Mckeon  V35MBournville Harriers17:5717:535.9 
3018:49   Simon Ralph PBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:4918:4936.0 
3118:50   Chris Penn  SENMUnattached17:4417:4423.0 
3218:53   Stephen Grant Thompson SBV45MTrail Running Association18:5318:288.3 
3318:58   Richard Bayliss  S30MBournville Harriers17:1416:12-0.9 
3419:08   Stuart Underwood  V45MSparkhill18:4817:1715.8 
3519:08   Gareth Maguire  U20MDurham18:5617:208.2 
3619:13   Evgeny Lipatov  S25MUnattached17:4317:435.3 
3719:14   Ciaran Williams  S25MBRAT17:3517:354.7 
3819:23   Michael Gilkes  V35MThames Turbo18:5218:028.0 
3919:25   Philip J Smith PBV45MDudley Kingswinford19:2519:2520.9 
4019:34   Charles Mugglestone PBSENMBRAT/Unattached19:1118:4810.7 
4119:39   Jonny Costello PBSENMUnattached18:5518:4535.8 
4219:42   Howard Jones  SENMUnattached19:1218:106.4 
4319:43   Alexander Keith PBU18MHalesowen18:3118:3135.5 
4419:53   John Ridgway  S25MBRAT19:0917:012.9 
4519:56   Andrew Stephens SBS20MBoalloy19:5619:1825.7 
4620:02   Gary Mason  V45MUnattached18:5018:506.2 
4720:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4820:13   Pete Connolly SENMUnattached    
4920:17   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill19:3219:1111.0 
5020:20   Annie Richardson  U18WBirchfield H19:4719:1436.0 
5120:23   Gavin Pumford PBS25MSteel City20:2320:2328.7 
5220:26   Karys Amory  U15WBirchfield H18:4218:238.7 
5320:29   David Williams  V50MUnattached19:2219:227.4 
5420:37   Tadhg Leonard SENMUnattached    
5520:38   Keith Hill SBV50MBRAT19:4419:4413.7 
5620:40   Ben Hutchinson  SENMUnattached20:1120:1113.5 
5720:44   William Aldridge SBV40MMidland Masters18:3218:329.2 
5820:50   Steve Jones  SENMUnattached19:3919:3918.1 
5920:55   Duncan Shuttleworth  V50MUnattached19:5319:479.7 
6020:58   Andrew Wadsworth SBV50MSparkhill19:5919:388.8 
6121:07   Hannah-Mai Amory U20WUnattached    
6221:08   Ian Edgington  V40MBritish Military Fitness20:0419:397.9 
6321:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6421:10   Richard Wilson PBV40MUnattached20:5919:337.5 
6521:11   Aidan Wheeler PBS20MCity of Birmingham Striders20:4420:4415.4 
6621:11   Stuart Mcleish PBV35MBournville Harriers19:5019:2515.2 
6721:12   Jasdip Bissell SBSENMUnattached20:5819:014.9 
6821:14   Siobhan Taylor  U18WSolihull & Small Heath19:4919:4936.0 
6921:15   Jeremy Baker PBV35MRedway Runners20:3018:505.1 
7021:16   Robert Merritt-harrison SBSENMUnattached19:4818:538.0 
7121:16   Brian Maye V45MWest Midlands Police    
7221:18   Thomas Mansfield SBU15MBirchfield H19:4319:3028.1 
7321:20   Leah Spencer  U15WBirchfield H20:1520:1514.2 
7421:23   Sian Evans SBV40WSparkhill21:1819:4711.3 
7521:24   Dominic Birchall SENMUnattached    
7621:27   Scott Williams  S25MKings Heath19:0017:214.4 
7721:33   Rosie Davies PBU18WUniversity of Utah20:4319:458.6 
7821:35   Penelope Barber  V50WTipton19:4319:4310.8 
7921:38   James Gittins  V45MBournville Harriers21:1621:1614.4 
8021:40   Matthew Dodd  V45MUnattached19:3919:3932.7 
8121:43   Carol Austin SBV50WSparkhill21:2221:0813.4 
8221:49   Jorge Mascaro SBV50MBRAT21:4920:5928.1 
8321:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8421:52   Andrew Duncan  S25MBirmingham Uni18:5718:5734.5 
8521:53   Khalid Malik  V35MBirchfield H20:5920:5922.5 
8621:53   David Sansom SBV50MBRAT21:3021:0614.0 
8721:54   Alan Elsmere  V65MBromsgrove & Redditch20:3520:1328.3 
8821:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:01   Darren Beattie  V40MDudley Kingswinford21:2020:3533.7 
9022:08   Dave Powner SBV35MBournville Harriers22:0820:0512.0 
9122:13   Simon Fooks SBS30MBRAT20:5920:5932.9 
9222:14   Sean Whan SBV40MKings Heath20:4420:4416.6 
9322:20   Steve Ebdon SBV40MUnattached21:3019:1816.0 
9422:26   Andy Wakefield  V35MBournville Harriers21:2520:5526.5 
9522:27   Jamie Bell  U18MUnattached21:3219:4325.8 
9622:33   Laura Gale  V35WBournville Harriers21:3819:2411.6 
9722:34   Ather Shah V50MUnattached    
9822:40   John Hedderman PBS25MUnattached19:1019:1036.0 
9922:42   Paul Harris  V35MUnattached21:0820:1423.9 
10022:52   Merissa James  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch22:1321:3735.2 
10122:55   Suz West  V35WBournville Harriers21:4721:4716.2 
10222:57   Duncan Witcombe  V50MUnattached21:2120:3813.0 
10323:00   Will Murray-smith  SENMUnattached20:1120:1136.0 
10423:03   Simon Bull SENMUnattached    
10523:06   Andy Simpson SENMUnattached    
10623:07   Joe Miranda SENMUnattached    
10723:10   Charlotte Cook SENWUnattached    
10823:10   Joseph Stone  V50MUnattached22:4219:5824.7 
10923:12   Ovid Denega V45MUnattached    
11023:18   Ian Docherty  V45MUnattached22:1122:1136.0 
11123:21   Paul Hunt PBV60MMidland Masters21:5721:2822.3 
11223:25   Richard Riley SENMUnattached    
11323:25   Stephen McCann  V40MBirchfield H21:5319:4010.1 
11423:26   Karen Cockitt  S30WHalesowen22:2422:2428.9 
11523:29   Graham Gordon  V55MUnattached23:0123:0117.6 
11623:30   Barrie Roberts SBV70MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters23:1323:0818.9 
11723:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:39   Steve Doswell  V55MUnattached22:4522:1716.5 
11923:44   Martin Foster SBV55MBournville Harriers22:5221:1815.7 
12023:50   Kevin Peace  V55MBournville Harriers23:2122:5316.0 
12123:57   Phil Birch V35MUnattached    
12224:00   Michael Tomkins  S30MVegan18:1217:473.2 
12324:01   Emma Perry SENWUnattached    
12424:07   Peter Gallagher  V45MUnattached23:4922:5518.8 
12524:08   Matt Powell  S25MUnattached21:4619:185.2 
12624:09   John Enright PBV40MBournville Harriers21:3421:0436.0 
12724:12   Kerry Allen  S30WKings Heath22:2822:0912.8 
12824:16   George Anderson  SENMUnattached22:0322:0313.9 
12924:19   Matt Broomhead PBS25MUnattached22:4721:0019.8 
13024:23   Pascaline Risbourg SENWUnattached    
13124:24   Gareth Matthew Blocksidge  SENMUnattached24:0822:1036.0 
13224:25   Luke Jones  U18MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
13324:27   Colin Jones  V50MUnattached23:3623:2618.3 
13424:35   Stephen Hickman SENMUnattached    
13524:37   Louisa Moore PBV35WBournville Harriers24:3723:2117.5 
13624:41   Richard Gibbs  SENMUnattached22:5922:5120.9 
13724:45   Joshua Clinton  U18MUnattached23:5223:0536.0 
13824:47   Peter Walker SENMUnattached    
13924:48   Emma Hopkins  V35WUnattached23:2523:2536.0 
14024:50   John Hanson  V50MPeel21:5220:2011.3 
14124:51   Chris Brown V50MUnattached    
14224:52   Adam Bell  V40MUnattached24:3023:5524.3 
14324:54   Sally Hall  S25WUnattached24:3322:5616.9 
14424:58   Scott Lucas SBV45MUnattached22:0322:0317.1 
14524:59   Mike Abbott  V55MUnattached22:2922:2220.6 
14624:59   Barry Walker  V55MUnattached24:4724:4721.1 
14725:00   Alastair Keith V45MUnattached    
14825:01   Sarah Ross SENWUnattached    
14925:02   Rory Melough SENMUnattached    
15025:03   Andy Yu  S25MUnattached19:1818:145.2 
15125:03   Helen Gilkes SBV40WUnattached25:0324:2020.4 
15225:05   Elizabeth Connolly V50WUnattached    
15325:06   Martin Hearn V60MUnattached    
15425:10   Jon Lodge V45MUnattached    
15525:13   Stuart Brampton  V45MUnattached24:1823:4631.4 
15625:14   Michael Hurley SENMUnattached    
15725:23   Suzanne Hall SENWUnattached    
15825:31   Paul Samuels  V45MBournville Harriers24:1023:1616.4 
15925:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16125:37   Afshin Bemani  V40MUnattached23:4122:1112.7 
16225:40   Rosalind Highet  S20WWymondham22:5122:5130.8 
16325:42   Greg Robson  S30MKings Heath21:3521:3525.2 
16425:45   David Agar  V65MBournville Harriers24:0324:0336.0 
16525:48   Gillan Stone  S30MUnattached24:0724:0735.9 
16625:56   Mark O'Rourke  S25MUnattached20:3218:566.6 
16726:00   Benyamin Karim V35MUnattached    
16826:01   Julia Thomson V45WUnattached    
16926:01   Dianne Cull V50WUnattached    
17026:11   Claudia Nicholson U20WUnattached    
17126:14   Melissa Donald  V45WUnattached25:4024:0325.2 
17226:18   Ian Artingstall  V50MUnattached25:0724:4521.4 
17326:25   Emma Dodd  V40WUnattached25:0724:5336.0 
17426:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17526:26   Richard Coe SENMUnattached    
17626:30   Grace Anwar U15WUnattached    
17726:36   Barbara Shuttleworth  V55WUnattached25:5724:2420.6 
17826:41   Anna Elizabeth Williams V45WUnattached    
17926:43   Clare Bradbury SENWUnattached    
18026:47   Katrina Walker  U20WBRAT/Birmingham Uni25:2224:5025.2 
18126:48   Phil Williamson  V55WBournville Harriers25:5724:5521.2 
18226:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18326:50   Zafar Iqbal SBV45MUnattached26:5026:4736.0 
18426:52   Ross White V40MUnattached    
18526:53   Ellen Lovell SBV45WUnattached26:4526:0022.8 
18626:53   Jonathan Collis  V55MBRAT24:2123:5525.4 
18726:54   Owen Gordon SBV40MUnattached26:3726:3736.0 
18826:55   Kevin Osborne PBV55MKings Heath26:1124:4920.1 
18926:56   Jomo Kugblenu U20MUnattached    
19027:01   Matthew Collins  V40MUnattached24:0824:0235.3 
19127:03   Rachael Barker SENWUnattached    
19227:05   Louise Gallagher  U15WSparkhill25:4625:2636.0 
19327:06   Peter Coates  V45MBRAT26:2423:3317.4 
19427:08   Daniel Cottle  S30MUnattached26:0424:2528.9 
19527:13   Geoffrey Richard Taylor  V40MUnattached25:3022:4523.5 
19627:16   Joselyn Kugblenu V35WUnattached    
19727:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:18   Julia Cruickshanks SENWUnattached    
19927:20   Lyn Ellis-taylor SBV55WRoyal Sutton Coldfield27:2026:4120.0 
20027:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:32   Monica Baptista PBS30WKings Heath24:3520:078.1 
20227:33   Amanda Jayne Hanson PBV45WPeel27:3326:1327.4 
20327:39   Rebecca Abbott  V35WBournville Harriers25:3525:3534.2 
20427:42   Caroline Davis  V50WUnattached27:2827:2029.4 
20527:43   Gabrielle Key V60WUnattached    
20627:48   Lesley Pymm  V60WBournville Harriers26:2825:1127.0 
20727:52   Erin Taheny SENWUnattached    
20827:53   Jas Hans  V55MBRAT26:4125:2235.8 
20927:56   Grace Watt SENWUnattached    
21027:56   Jamie Gillespie SENMUnattached    
21128:01   Timothy Bristoll SENMUnattached    
21228:01   Paul Heath  V45MKings Heath20:5920:3314.7 
21328:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:06   Allan Green  V50MVegan27:3526:5322.0 
21628:07   Joseph Leslie Thompson  U18MUnattached21:2218:2312.4 
21728:11   Frederick John Collin V65MUnattached    
21828:18   John Cheel  V55MBournville Harriers/Unattached27:1723:0715.7 
21928:19   Nigel Cooke SENMUnattached    
22028:22   Phil Holland V50MUnattached    
22128:30   Stephen Hood  V40MBournville Harriers25:3322:5336.0 
22228:33   Mark Gumery SBV40MUnattached27:5026:5126.9 
22328:35   Abigail Lily Thompson  U18WUnattached27:3925:4033.4 
22428:36   Roisin Jordan SBV50WUnattached27:3225:2121.1 
22528:37   Sue Rae SBV55WUnattached28:3127:4829.8 
22628:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:47   Judy Ward  V45WUnattached27:2026:0823.4 
22828:49   Jo Cunningham  S25WUnattached25:1723:4736.0 
22928:54   Lesley Adams  V55WAxe Valley27:2727:0125.2 
23028:55   Fergal Bloomer  V45MUnattached22:4522:4520.5 
23129:02   Darren Russell V40MUnattached    
23229:02   Craig Watson V35MUnattached    
23329:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23429:08   Jennifer Ann Finch  V50WUnattached27:1926:5036.0 
23529:23   Richard Carter SBSENMUnattached28:4425:0436.0 
23629:37   Tom Neal  V55MBRAT28:3325:1736.0 
23729:39   Rob Mugglestone  V45MBRAT/Unattached25:3425:3430.6 
23829:40   Rashpal Mondair  V45MUnattached27:3327:3323.9 
23929:54   Anne McMurdie V50WUnattached    
24029:59   Tony Elmore V45MUnattached    
24130:07   Nigel Hagger-vaughan SBV55MUnattached29:1127:5522.0 
24230:20   Roy Watson SBV60MUnattached28:0127:0836.0 
24330:37   Pat Foxall V45WUnattached    
24430:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:49   Roger Lynch V35MUnattached    
24631:02   Peter Tully SBV45MUnattached30:0226:1635.8 
24731:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:14   Maddie Anwar U15WUnattached    
24931:24   Gemma Warren  S30WUnattached25:0223:4117.3 
25031:33   David Gould V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2