Washlands Relays External Results
Burton on Trent
22 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.08MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:52   Cory Parker U20MBurton11.1 
29:52   Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton6.3 
310:24   Aaron WardSENMTri harder  
410:28   David HallSENMHighwood Hornets  
510:40   Nicholas Teige SENMIvanhoe31.3 
610:43   Rob Hall SENMUttoxeter32.9 
710:56   Alex MeadSENMMeynell Valley Hunters  
810:59   Tom Orton SENMTamworth3.1 
911:05   James LathamSENMAny old team except james  
1011:12   Claire Smith V35WCharnwood/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters11.5 
1111:14   Stanislaw Knopik V50MHatton Darts RC7.9 
1211:16   Brett Martin U15MBurton36.0 
1311:17   Louise Insley V40WHeanor7.3 
1411:24   Mark Slade SENMHatton Darts RC3.2 
1511:36   Phil StephensonSENMIvanhoe G  
1611:41   Andy Crockford V50MHatton Darts RC36.0 
1712:02   Matthew Andrews SENMPeel28.7 
1812:12   Gavin HortonSENMSeniors  
1912:20   Andy LindleyV40MIvanhoe H  
2012:35   Becca HallamSENWIvanhoe A  
2112:43   Derek Bolton V50MTamworth/Midland Masters8.9 
2212:44   Nigel Holmes V55MIvanhoe9.8 
2312:48   Chris Fletcher V50MHatton Darts RC8.8 
2412:57   Mollie O'Hanlon U13WBurton8.2 
2512:58   Tim Matthews V45MHatton Darts RC17.2 
2613:03   Ray LidallV60MAncient & Modern  
2713:12   Rob SharrattV50MBurton A.C  
2813:29   Lorna Astley V40WUttoxeter13.4 
2913:29   Ruth Enion SENWIvanhoe11.6 
3013:32   Ruth Ford V35WWashlands12.6 
3113:37   Kate WhiteV45WThe burton possy  
3213:41   John Stone V65MUttoxeter24.8 
3314:10   Ruth Green V40WIvanhoe25.6 
3414:28   Ian Grigg V50MPeel25.6 
3514:29   Leanne Anderson SENWUttoxeter12.6 
3614:40   Rachael EdwardsSENWWashlands B  
3714:51   Sue Barron V45WUttoxeter32.5 
3814:57   Caroline OsbourneV45WIvanhoe D  
3915:24   Sharon Orton SENWTamworth22.5 
4015:27   Ann WheelerV55WTamworth Vets  
4115:32   Lisa Lancaster V40WUttoxeter34.8 
4215:34   Heather Swan V45WIvanhoe21.7 
4315:39   Rachel Jane Elliott V40WHatton Darts RC14.2 
4415:43   Yvonne Bland V50WWashlands18.1 
4515:44   Karen Susan Jackson V45WWashlands/Hatton Darts RC26.6 
4615:47   Cat Beal SENWWashlands34.6 
4716:03   Sian Hamilton V40WWashlands15.4 
4816:37   Nicola Long V35WBurton/Midland Masters32.6 
4917:08   Mae StephensonV35WWashlands H  
5018:06   Stephanie Allen V40WWashlands27.7 
2.08MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:19   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.2 
210:19   Duncan Stewart SENMHatton Darts RC32.2 
311:01   Jason George V40MTamworth19.1 
411:03   Alistair Chambers V50MIvanhoe4.3 
511:27   Tony Caulton V50MHatton Darts RC/Police29.2 
611:38   Colin MeeV50MAncient & Modern  
711:40   Andy StonehouseSENMTri harder  
811:42   Phillip Dutton SENMHatton Darts RC36.0 
912:02   Paul Chapman V35MSouth Derbyshire7.3 
1012:10   Alison Collins SENWHatton Darts RC31.7 
1112:12   Kev Wright V45MIvanhoe28.3 
1212:16   Mike SharpeSENMIvanhoe H  
1312:26   Andy OrmeV40MAll Ages  
1412:30   Gary YatesV40MHatton Darts vets B  
1512:31   Geoff Astley V45MUttoxeter12.4 
1612:33   James HallV40MHighwood Hornets  
1712:40   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton16.5 
1812:46   Myles O'Hanlon U13MBurton11.5 
1912:51   Bec EnionSENWIvanhoe A  
2013:01   James Kirke U15MBurton13.3 
2113:21   Rachael Thompson SENWPeel20.0 
2213:24   Chris Matthews U23MHatton Darts RC36.0 
2313:25   John Shilton-SmithV60MMeynell Valley Hunters  
2413:31   Nigel FisherV50MOld Todgers  
2513:36   Julia Blewit-JenkinsV35WIvanhoe B  
2613:37   Amie MouleSENWTamworth SW  
2713:54   Honor Elizabeth Cann V45WUttoxeter20.7 
2814:04   Rhona KirkhamSENWIvanhoe C  
2914:25   Helen Hastilow SENWUttoxeter20.8 
3014:34   Charlotte Underhill U23WUttoxeter29.2 
3114:40   Fiona McKean V45WIvanhoe28.4 
3214:42   Laura Hadfield SENWWashlands26.2 
3314:49   Helen White V35WHatton Darts RC36.0 
3414:54   Lincy Whitlock V35WUttoxeter36.0 
3514:59   Paul Mathie V55MBurton27.2 
3615:08   Kevin Sanders V50MIvanhoe20.3 
3715:11   Laura Graves V50WIvanhoe15.2 
3815:20   Alison Dwyer V50WWashlands33.7 
3915:35   Anne Devenney V35WTamworth30.0 
4015:37   Helena TippingSENWWashlands G  
4115:44   Michelle Benfield V40WBurton36.0 
4215:48   John Hanson V50MPeel9.7 
4315:52   J HydeV35WWashlands C  
4415:57   Karen O'Hanlon V40WBurton30.2 
4516:19   Laura Jackson U17WWashlands22.4 
4617:19   Louise MitchelSENWHatton Darts A  
4717:23   Emma Nicholson V35WWashlands32.3 
4817:48   Claire LeadbeaterV35WWashlands D  
4918:24   Sophie Foster V40WUttoxeter36.0 
5022:44   Sue Garb V35WWashlands36.0 
2.08MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:18   Matthew Morgan SENMIvanhoe36.0 
210:37   Matthew Wagstaffe V40MHatton Darts RC25.4 
310:42   Andy Thornton V35MDerby TC18.0 
410:46   Lee R Rickards SENMPeel7.0 
510:51   Howard Bush V40MTamworth2.9 
611:18   David HallSENMHighwood Hornets  
711:18   Naomi Warr SENWBurton/Hatton Darts RC21.7 
811:25   Simon John Danks V40MUttoxeter7.2 
911:26   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe21.1 
1011:29   Kevin SpareV50MMeynell Valley Hunters  
1111:35   Jim LongsboroughV50MHatton vets A  
1211:35   Ian WebbSENMHatton Darts B  
1311:41   Chris MasonV60MAll Ages  
1411:41   Shane ChapmanSENMSeniors  
1511:47   Richard Nash V40MHatton Darts RC6.6 
1611:55   Mark WaplingtonV40MOld Todgers  
1712:30   Nick LeesmithSENMIvanhoe H  
1812:56   Ethan StackhouseU17MTeam Fastest  
1912:58   Mark NixonV50MAncient & Modern  
2012:59   Paul Smith V35MHatton Darts RC14.7 
2113:07   Catherine Turner SENWUttoxeter34.0 
2213:35   Duncan Ross V45MIvanhoe23.9 
2313:37   Paul Smith V50MBurton28.1 
2413:38   Sally Williams V35WUttoxeter36.0 
2513:39   Will BagnallU17MBurton A/C  
2613:46   Karen Bell V45WIvanhoe/Charnwood Triathlon Club9.6 
2714:08   Emily StarkeySENWIvanhoe C  
2814:10   Andy McAuliffeV40MAny old team except james  
2914:16   Linda RevillV55WIvanhoe B  
3014:31   Ralph Huthmacher V40MHatton Darts RC15.0 
3114:34   Sally Young SENWWashlands32.4 
3214:44   Sarah ReidSENWWashlands D  
3314:45   Tracey Smith V45WIvanhoe36.0 
3414:52   Jenny Goodwin SENWUttoxeter19.8 
3514:56   Katherine Bradley V40WTamworth12.8 
3615:00   Emma Kirtland V35WIvanhoe35.0 
3715:20   Katie Lloyd V45WWashlands36.0 
3815:21   Sue HillV45WUttoxeter Ladies C  
3915:35   Sylvia Franklin V50WWashlands20.5 
4015:42   Laura Matkin V35WTamworth36.0 
4115:42   Emma wrigleyV35WThe burton possy  
4215:50   Gary BushV40MTri harder  
4315:50   Carol Ann Sharratt V55WHatton Darts RC21.9 
4416:34   Kerry Brown V35WWashlands36.0 
4516:35   Siobain Mathie V45WBurton33.3 
4616:39   Claire NashV35WWashlands F  
4716:51   Lisa Fletcher V40WPeel25.1 
4817:19   Ruth Matthews V45WWashlands36.0 
4918:36   Tina JonesV35WWashlands H  
5019:00   Jo Durkin V50WUttoxeter34.2 
2.08MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:34   Alex Benfield U17MBurton14.5 
210:11   Jamie FletcherSENMHatton A  
310:47   Matthew Andrews SENMPeel28.7 
410:50   Alec Stackhouse U13MBurton11.1 
510:54   Joseph Alcock V40MHatton Darts RC35.9 
611:01   Aaron WardSENMTri harder  
711:17   Richard Martin V35MIvanhoe3.7 
811:17   Owen Barron V50MUttoxeter6.2 
911:17   Nick TiegeSENMIvanhoe I  
1011:19   Dave WilliamsV50MTeam and a Half  
1111:27   Chris Gunstone V55MSouth Derbyshire7.5 
1211:43   Steve WilsonV40MAny old team except james  
1311:46   Andy CrockfordV50MMeynell Valley Hunters  
1411:48   Dave LittlewoodSENMSeniors  
1511:50   Kynan SherrifU17MBurton A/C  
1611:54   David HallSENMHighwood Hornets  
1711:54   Martin Yeomans V45MIvanhoe12.9 
1812:07   Nick RowlesSENMIvanhoe H  
1912:08   Ian Stewart V50MHatton Darts RC12.4 
2012:17   Peter Stevens V35MHatton Darts RC8.8 
2112:55   steve LeafeV50MAncient & Modern  
2213:02   Steve FowlerV50MOld Todgers  
2313:19   Ian Parker V50MBurton14.0 
2413:21   Tim Matthews V45MHatton Darts RC17.2 
2513:26   Pete DawsonV50MHatton Darts A  
2614:25   John Kirk V50MUttoxeter36.0 
2714:35   John HousonV50MPeel 4