Ipswich parkrun # 28 External Results
Ipswich
30 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Ross Fawcett PBS20MIpswich16:4916:4925.2 
217:33   Tom Taylor PBS20MWoodbridge/Sheffield Uni17:2117:214.8 
317:39   Chris Miles PBV35MTri-Anglia17:0317:033.0 
417:43   Adam Wade PBS30MIpswich Jaffa17:3317:120.3 
517:44   Jim Buchanan SBV45MDumfries RC17:4417:004.8 
617:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:25   Mark Cage PBV40MSeaford/Lewes18:1917:275.5 
818:35   Roger Stone PBV40MFelixstowe17:5317:404.9 
918:35   Laurie Pope  U15MSouth London17:2417:0410.1 
1019:02   John Thorpe PBV40MIpswich Jaffa18:4018:405.0 
1119:05   Josh Sugars PBU18MIpswich19:0518:4825.0 
1219:08   Dave Solomon  V45MFelixstowe18:1118:042.7 
1319:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:14   Neil Gillingham  S25MIpswich18:2918:234.9 
1519:18   Dalton Coe PBS20MIpswich18:5318:398.0 
1619:25   Richard Flutter  V45MHarwich18:5417:334.7 
1719:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:44   George Solomon PBU20MFelixstowe19:1419:1410.9 
1919:45   James Newton SBS25MUnattached19:4519:0124.8 
2019:47   Robin Harper SBV35MFelixstowe19:4018:264.8 
2119:50   Richard Neal PBS25MHarwich19:5019:5025.0 
2220:13   Andrew Parsons  S30MCambridge & Coleridge19:3918:595.7 
2320:18   Marcus Catlin  V35MIpswich Jaffa19:4418:275.0 
2420:42   Adrian Goode  V45MIpswich20:1319:5111.7 
2520:49   Justin Hender PBV40MFelixstowe20:0218:504.9 
2620:51   Graham Matthew Dawdry V35MUnattached    
2720:56   Steve Hatch  V45MUnattached20:0919:487.5 
2820:58   Matt Davey SBV35MKPMG/Tiptree20:5818:494.9 
2921:02   Laura Thomas PBU20WIpswich19:5918:132.1 
3021:10   Arthur Whiston  V60MColchester H19:2819:028.0 
3121:14   Cheryl Tye  V45WPurple Patch21:0420:5417.2 
3221:15   Wayne Alan Martin SENMUnattached    
3321:18   Richard Porritt SENMUnattached    
3421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:20   Peter Pope  V40MUnattached19:4619:4629.3 
3621:21   Kirsty Morgan PBS20WIpswich Jaffa21:2121:2133.6 
3721:32   Trevor Fulcher V40MUnattached    
3821:45   Seth Davis SBV35MIpswich Jaffa21:2720:1528.3 
3921:48   Paul Andrew Siegfried Schwer SBV50MFelixstowe21:3020:5711.4 
4021:53   Glen Curtis  S30MIpswich TC21:4021:1635.3 
4121:54   Zoe Ashe PBV35WUnattached21:5421:2314.0 
4222:02   Ian France V35MUnattached    
4322:03   Joe Wager PBS20MUnattached21:4821:4833.9 
4422:03   Kevin Pryke SENMUnattached    
4522:23   Tim Snook V45MUnattached    
4622:28   Jon Sharp V40MUnattached    
4722:32   Tilly Aldis PBU11WIpswich22:0018:556.0 
4822:32   Roger Aldis  V40MStowmarket17:2917:2720.7 
4922:38   Ross McWilliams V50MUnattached    
5022:43   Elspeth Knott PBV60WHarwich22:4322:3215.9 
5123:08   Nick Elmer U20MUnattached    
5223:15   Olivia Mair U15WUnattached    
5323:34   Mick Gilbert  V60MIpswich Jaffa23:0023:0026.1 
5423:38   William Smith PBS30MIpswich Jaffa23:0521:1514.4 
5523:38   Rebecca Burge PBS20WUnattached/Reading RR22:4122:4111.1 
5623:39   Clive Gardiner PBV55MIpswich Jaffa22:1722:1717.6 
5723:47   Pat Morgan  V60MSuffolk Trail Runners23:2722:4619.8 
5823:54   Scott MacSephney  V45MIpswich Jaffa20:0417:533.6 
5923:58   Vanessa Lincoln  S30WClapham Chasers22:0322:0327.9 
6024:39   Peter Woods  S30MStowmarket22:4319:1112.9 
6124:44   Roger Hobson  V65MWoodbridge24:0623:5824.6 
6224:45   Rob Turner V40MUnattached    
6324:55   Crystal Yelland SENWUnattached    
6424:56   Tim Newton  V60MIpswich Jaffa23:4123:4112.0 
6524:59   Greta Supinaite  U18WIpswich/Lithuania22:5122:5132.8 
6625:13   David Owens V65MUnattached    
6725:20   Mike Barstow  V35MHarwich24:3124:3128.3 
6825:36   Richard Fellingham  V60MStowmarket24:0523:4720.4 
6926:00   Libby Makinson  S25WAdvent Runners24:2022:1316.2 
7026:00   Carol Hatch  V45WUnattached24:2022:3212.5 
7126:08   Libby Smith V45WUnattached    
7226:09   Mon Lee  V55MIpswich Jaffa24:5623:4716.4 
7326:18   Ian McDonnell V50MUnattached    
7426:26   Joseph Hartley Mackenzie U15MUnattached    
7526:29   Helen Smithson SBV45WPetts Wood23:5223:5236.0 
7626:37   Julian Hicks V45MUnattached    
7726:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7826:38   Alex Dickinson V50MUnattached    
7926:39   Caroline Dickinson V45WUnattached    
8026:45   Paul Rivett SENMUnattached    
8126:55   Nigel Johns V45MUnattached    
8226:58   Karen Shelley SBV45WCapel25:2525:2526.8 
8327:50   Ben Pinkney SENMUnattached    
8427:53   Ella Hartley Mackenzie U15WUnattached    
8527:54   Andrew MacKenzie V45MUnattached    
8628:04   Jacob Jarrett U15MUnattached    
8728:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8828:05   Leon Yelland SENMUnattached    
8928:20   Daniel Gould  V35MFelixstowe22:0421:3021.4 
9028:21   Anneli Ostler PBS30WFelixstowe27:0724:2721.5 
9128:32   Oliver Pope U15MUnattached    
9228:37   Zoe Louisa Pope  U18WHerne Hill28:0620:2935.4 
9328:49   Moira Pinkney  V60WIpswich TC/Unattached27:0026:0021.9 
9428:50   Benjamin Steensma U15MUnattached    
9528:50   Joanne Harper PBS30WFelixstowe27:1224:1815.2 
9628:53   Cathal McLaughlin U20MUnattached    
9729:04   Toby Tyndale U15MUnattached    
9829:05   Peter Tyndale V40MUnattached    
9929:05   Elliot Tyndale-Biscoe U15MUnattached    
10029:29   Saffron Hicks U15WUnattached    
10129:30   Lucy Driver  S25WIpswich Jaffa27:3926:4022.2 
10229:30   Lisa Bond  V40WIpswich Jaffa27:3326:4031.4 
10329:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10430:16   Katherine Laura Simpson-Jacobs V40WUnattached    
10530:31   Anna Flatt V35WUnattached    
10630:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10730:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10831:06   Niki MacSephney PBV35WIpswich Jaffa29:4229:1025.5 
10931:24   Harry Tyndale U15MUnattached    
11031:25   Julian Tyndale-Biscoe V45MUnattached    
11131:57   Ella Ward  U15WIpswich Jaffa27:5926:0336.0 
11231:57   Lindsey Ward  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:4926:4919.9 
11332:03   Alexander Hicks U15MUnattached    
11432:04   David Lincoln V65MUnattached    
11534:13   Ellen Steensma U15WUnattached    
11634:14   Geraldine McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
11735:15   Eoin McLaughlin U15MUnattached    
11835:15   Ciaran McLaughlin V40MUnattached    
11936:01   Sally Solomon SBV45WFelixstowe35:0930:0326.0 
12036:30   Susannah Rosenberg  V50WIpswich TC29:1629:1326.0 
12136:31   Diane Hance V35WUnattached    
12239:39   John Wooller  V40MIpswich38:1230:1734.5 
12340:29   Semra Hicks V45WUnattached    
12445:53   James Kelly  V80MFramlingham42:4542:1834.1 
12545:54   Caroline Green SENWUnattached