Delamere parkrun # 5 External Results
Delamere
30 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Andrew Reeves SBV40MSerpentine17:1416:490.3 
217:21   Vincent Van Woerkom PBV35MChester TC17:2117:010.4 
317:24   James Smith  V40MSouthampton16:5316:210.3 
417:45   Dave Alexander  V40MWest Cheshire17:2317:231.6 
519:24   Richard Hayes SBV40MWrecsam TC18:2318:233.6 
619:25   Michael Kennedy V40MUnattached    
719:39   Tom Eagle PBS30MChester TC19:3919:3913.2 
819:46   Mark Hanna  V40MManchester TC19:1418:3114.5 
919:47   Rob Cope  V35MDulwich18:2818:035.4 
1019:51   Wayne Holland  V35MUnattached19:3119:1218.8 
1120:04   Gary Munslow V50MUnattached    
1220:14   Alan Purcell SBV45MUnattached20:1420:107.8 
1320:21   Steve Hillier V35MWest Cheshire AC    
1420:41   James Edwards  V55MVale Royal20:0519:4312.5 
1520:52   Chris Collins  S30MDelamere Spartans19:2017:392.7 
1620:53   Curtis Rodway PBU15MWest Cheshire20:2118:324.6 
1721:15   Andrew Dawson  S30MSpectrum/Unattached20:1420:0610.7 
1821:22   Andrew Lilley  V35MChester TC21:0621:0636.0 
1921:22   Jonathan Foulkes SBV35MUnattached21:2220:3136.0 
2021:38   Mark Greatholder SENMUnattached    
2121:49   David Feakes PBV50MHelsby RC21:3721:3713.9 
2221:53   Jane Ashbrook PBV35WHelsby RC21:5320:5510.3 
2322:03   Penny Thorn  V35WSerpentine21:2020:3110.9 
2422:12   Fiona Alexander  V40WRipley21:2720:5320.0 
2522:20   Derek Gallagher  V60MHelsby RC21:5121:5127.1 
2622:21   Kevin Thomas V35MUnattached    
2722:21   Mike Pollard SBV40MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:4810.1 
2822:46   Denise Ennett V50WUnattached    
2922:47   Mike Searle PBV50MHelsby RC22:4722:4730.6 
3022:56   Steven Paul Smith PBV45MVale Royal21:5221:5214.3 
3123:02   Rosemary Rogers  V60WDeestriders RC22:2122:2117.1 
3223:07   Arwel Roberts V40MCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
3323:12   Mike Hall SBV50MSpectrum22:2421:3811.7 
3423:23   Carol Shaw  V50WHelsby RC22:2222:1811.8 
3523:24   Ben Gregory  V55MSouth Cheshire22:0519:4319.8 
3623:26   Steve Binns V50MUnattached    
3723:26   Paul Justin Arrowsmith  V40MUknetrunner22:4322:3831.4 
3823:27   Vicky Fisher PBS30WChester TC21:1421:1430.3 
3923:38   Steve Collier PBV50MVale Royal22:2521:5912.4 
4023:40   John Ridley Coats  V50MNorthern Masters21:1920:5410.7 
4123:43   Anthony Dunn  V40MUnattached21:2219:205.5 
4223:50   Louise Shannon SENWUnattached    
4324:15   Dan Peers  S20MSpectrum24:0018:309.5 
4424:47   Rachel Arnold  V50WHelsby RC23:3923:3915.4 
4524:53   David Shaw PBV50MDelamere Spartans23:5623:5633.4 
4625:08   Lesley Feakes  V45WHelsby RC24:1524:1519.6 
4725:16   Laura Baynham-Hughes  V35WHelsby RC22:5321:379.0 
4825:17   Claire Rowlands PBV35WDelamere Spartans24:3323:2914.7 
4925:26   Sarah Warrington PBV35WDelamere Spartans25:2625:2628.1 
5025:37   Rebecca Rees  U15WWest Cheshire24:0524:0536.0 
5125:55   Germaine Holmes  V40WLymm25:2022:0212.6 
5225:59   John Gotsell PBV50MUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
5326:11   Nicola Routledge SENWCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
5426:11   Ian Hilditch  V70MHelsby RC/Lancashire WC25:2125:2128.0 
5526:23   Amelia Standing U15WCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
5626:34   Paula Standing  V45WChester TC/Unattached24:2124:2134.3 
5726:39   Helen Tudor  V45WHelsby RC23:5823:5824.2 
5826:51   Alison Jepson  SENWUnattached26:2626:1136.0 
5926:59   Alison Meakin  V55WHelsby RC25:3425:3436.0 
6027:00   Rachel Green V35WUnattached    
6127:07   Mary Carmel Brown V35WUnattached    
6227:10   Leah Binns  S20WDelamere Spartans25:5625:0331.5 
6327:10   Louise Glavin V40WUnattached    
6427:19   Mark Rainford V55MUnattached    
6527:20   Chippy Douglass V40MUnattached    
6627:20   Carolyn Douglass V40WUnattached    
6727:21   Neil Pyatt V45MUnattached    
6827:21   Stephen Eaton V40MUnattached    
6927:25   Robert Pope SENMUnattached    
7027:44   Lisa Meadows  V40WVale Royal26:2022:5213.0 
7127:51   Melanie Minton V40WUnattached    
7227:55   Vicky Hind V35WUnattached    
7328:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7528:21   Nicola Perrins  V40WChester TC26:4426:0924.0 
7628:23   Louise Worthington V45WUnattached    
7728:32   Nathalie Rees (was Bell)  V40WChester TC/Belgium27:0923:1026.5 
7829:19   Anthea Elizabeth Welch V35WUnattached    
7929:46   Alexandra Collett SENWUnattached    
8029:48   Joanne Schulze PBS25WVegan28:2328:2336.0 
8129:58   Eli Atkinson SENWUnattached    
8230:16   Peter Bird  U20MWallasey17:5417:041.6 
8330:33   Gemma Rathbone  S30WKirkstall26:4426:4434.5 
8430:47   Phil Bird  V45MWallasey19:3419:347.7 
8530:59   Stan Tickle V50MUnattached    
8631:04   Ann Collier  V50WVale Royal26:5226:4120.3 
8732:02   Hannah Boyd  U15WHalton & Frodsham27:2626:5332.6 
8832:14   Helen Cooper SENWUnattached    
8932:18   Karen Boyd  V35WLittlewoods27:2626:3220.2 
9033:54   Jacquie Crank V50WUnattached    
9133:55   Gerry Crank V45MUnattached    
9234:10   Ailish Lilley  V45WPickering30:5830:4830.9 
9334:10   James Lilley U15MUnattached    
9434:46   Charlie Smith SENWUnattached    
9534:46   Ian Dulson V35MUnattached    
9643:51   Harriet Lever U15WUnattached    
9743:52   Isabel Lever U15WUnattached    
9846:08   Emma Wilkinson SENWUnattached