Bushy Park parkrun # 457 External Results
Bushy Park
30 Mar 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:03   Anthony Jackson  S25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:323.2 
216:05   Julia Bleasdale PBS30WHillingdon/Thames Hare & Hounds16:0516:0512.1 
316:29   Sean Renfer  S20MThames Valley/Switzerland16:2015:51-1.6 
416:46   Andrew Lawrence SBS25MMorpeth/Highgate16:1615:41-0.2 
516:53   Andrius Jaksevicius PBS30MUnattached/Lithuania16:3815:31-3.4 
617:00   Simon Stebbings  V40MLuton16:5616:560.0 
717:01   Paul Lowe  S30MUnattached15:5715:57-0.4 
817:07   Tom Higgins  S25MThames Turbo16:3616:367.3 
917:10   John Needham  S20MBelgrave16:2916:2924.1 
1017:19   Ross Franks SBS20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1915:31-0.7 
1117:39   Max Frost PBU18MMiddlesex Schs17:3917:3931.3 
1217:39   Tom Carbro PBV35MUnattached17:3117:3114.8 
1317:42   Phillip Bearman  U18MKingston & Poly16:4216:425.2 
1417:46   Chris Phelan SBV50MSouth London17:4316:485.6 
1517:52   Kevin Best SBV60MStragglers17:3517:3511.3 
1618:02   Harry Matthews PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:157.5 
1718:05   Andrew Tugwell SBSENMViceroys TC17:3317:339.6 
1818:08   Jonathan Ormerod SBS30MStragglers17:2317:082.8 
1918:12   Paul Martin SENMUnattached    
2018:13   Eddie Rolls PBS20MOxford Uni17:5817:000.9 
2118:15   Alex Rowe PBU20MThames Turbo18:1518:1514.0 
2218:16   Warren Bath PBS20MUnattached17:5017:4218.9 
2318:18   Nick Holt SBS30MNene Valley17:4617:4624.7 
2418:21   Grant Russell SBV35MUnattached18:1518:044.5 
2518:22   Matthew Taylor PBS20MStragglers17:5717:236.5 
2618:26   Kyle Treherne SBU20MWalton/East Anglia Uni18:2618:094.1 
2718:28   Nick Wright SBV35MRanelagh17:1917:162.7 
2818:30   Philip Bearman  V45MKingston & Poly17:3017:306.2 
2918:37   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo18:2617:585.1 
3018:40   Max Wilkinson SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0918:0416.6 
3118:41   John Querstret SBV35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon18:3017:475.7 
3218:43   Andy Godwin PBS30MWhite Horse/Unattached18:4318:374.1 
3318:44   Peter Boatright  V45MElmbridge18:3218:209.9 
3418:46   Matthew Stevens  U18MKingston & Poly18:2818:2828.9 
3518:50   Jonathan Mainwaring PBV45MUnattached18:3118:235.9 
3618:52   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:327.2 
3718:53   Steve Smith SBV50MStragglers18:5318:458.0 
3818:54   Nathan Blyth PBS20MUnattached18:4018:409.9 
3918:56   Michael Waine SBV55MWoking18:5618:155.9 
4018:56   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh17:5516:193.7 
4118:57   Mick Scales PBV45MRunnymede18:4818:4813.7 
4218:58   Denis Mustafa SBV45MUnattached18:2917:526.2 
4319:00   Joshua Hall  U15MKingston & Poly18:4818:2122.9 
4419:01   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:565.8 
4519:01   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers18:1816:222.9 
4619:02   James Bowry SBS25MUnattached18:1717:427.9 
4719:04   Oscar Crowe  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3717:2116.6 
4819:05   Ollie Upton SBV45MStragglers18:3517:2332.6 
4919:05   Thomas Francis SBS30MUnattached18:3917:4914.4 
5019:07   Jeremy Palmer PBV45MUnattached18:5318:535.7 
5119:08   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:0319:037.8 
5219:09   Justin Reid SBV40MUnattached18:1516:330.5 
5319:15   Chris Haywood PBSENMUnattached18:4618:238.8 
5419:16   Slawomir Stec V40MUnattached    
5519:17   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0811.5 
5619:18   Matthew Dewar SBSENMUnattached19:1218:305.4 
5719:21   Richard Kennedy PBV50MKingston & Poly19:2119:219.2 
5819:21   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:2516:551.2 
5919:22   Sebastian Bray  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1118:3834.8 
6019:22   Harry Woods PBSENMUnattached19:2219:2235.0 
6119:24   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers18:3217:5015.4 
6219:26   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London18:4117:597.7 
6319:26   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2817:548.5 
6419:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6519:29   David Powell SENMUnattached    
6619:30   Matthew Guillaume Huntington PBSENMUnattached19:3019:3036.0 
6719:32   Jeremy Langdon SBV45MUnattached18:5718:575.7 
6819:32   Simon Nottage SBSENMUnattached18:5518:5123.9 
6919:34   Stefan Krueger  V35MStragglers18:3217:563.6 
7019:36   Tom Haworth  S20MStragglers18:1618:115.0 
7119:36   Harvey Brown SENMUnattached    
7219:37   Samuel Vassall  U18MKingston & Poly18:2118:216.2 
7319:38   Michael Powell SENMUnattached    
7419:41   Philip Manly SBV60MEaling Southall & Middx/Winchester19:0019:0013.8 
7519:43   Philip Donnelly SBV35MUnattached19:4119:2417.4 
7619:47   Jamie Brewin U20MUnattached    
7719:48   Ian Haylock SBV40MBritish Airways19:4618:525.8 
7819:48   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:495.2 
7919:51   Matthew Boyles  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:4935.9 
8019:53   Patrick Tiernan SBV45M26.219:4918:5916.5 
8119:54   John Ennis SBSENMKingfisher Tri19:5419:3834.5 
8219:56   Matthew Sossick  V40MUnattached19:4919:3711.7 
8319:58   Jamie Maker SBV35MUnattached19:5818:308.9 
8419:59   Danny Conyngham  S30MStragglers18:5417:542.7 
8519:59   Oliver Thorns U20MUnattached    
8620:02   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:0017:506.5 
8720:03   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2919:108.8 
8820:07   Julian Diamond SBV45MUnattached19:5619:187.1 
8920:11   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:5019:395.9 
9020:11   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached19:5019:4410.8 
9120:13   David Cunningham PBV35MSt. Albans Striders19:1419:1425.9 
9220:16   Graham Swanson V35MUnattached    
9320:17   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached19:3919:3912.1 
9420:19   David Woodroffe PBS30MUnattached20:1918:375.7 
9520:19   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:019.9 
9620:20   Alexander Hedges  U20MBristol & West20:1119:5316.9 
9720:20   Michael Brown SBS20MUnattached20:2019:3522.1 
9820:23   Steve Sandham  V60MStragglers20:1818:5635.0 
10020:24   Garry Bisson V45MUnattached    
9920:24   Alena Stevens PBS30WThames Turbo20:2420:2434.0 
10120:25   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached18:5818:5818.4 
10220:26   Andrew Patrick Allen SBV55MStragglers20:0819:439.7 
10320:27   Dean Martin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2518:5430.5 
10420:28   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.2 
10520:36   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3610.7 
10620:37   Shane McDermott  S30MIreland18:0516:4321.5 
10720:40   Olly Barrett V35MUnattached    
10820:42   Tim Callow U20MUnattached    
10920:44   Kristie Matthiae PBSENWUnattached20:4420:3313.4 
11020:45   Patrick Willson  U20MUnattached19:5419:5421.2 
11120:45   Ross Whitehead  V35MUnattached18:4518:1135.0 
11220:46   Peter Bodley-Scott SBV40MUnattached20:4618:4012.0 
11320:49   William Joyce  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4319:1219.2 
11420:49   Christopher Michael Chapman SBV35MUnattached20:4920:3010.6 
11520:50   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers19:4618:248.5 
11620:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11720:53   Adam Acland SBSENMAdam's20:5318:5729.6 
11820:53   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached19:4919:4912.6 
11920:54   Mark Smith SBV40MUnattached20:2620:2428.9 
12020:54   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:0019:447.3 
12120:55   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:1720:0312.0 
12220:55   Bea Downey SBV45WTeam Rep20:2120:179.6 
12320:56   Mike Dennison  V55MUnattached20:3519:305.9 
12420:59   Clive Kintoff PBV50MUnattached20:4920:2913.0 
12520:59   David Pimm  V50M26.219:3619:188.1 
12621:00   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2319:239.7 
12721:01   Cristiano Bonato  V40MUnattached19:4919:4932.4 
12821:02   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1016.3 
12921:03   Jack Farrar PBU18MUnattached20:2719:3515.1 
13021:04   Joe Martin SBV45MUnattached20:3620:1218.5 
13121:09   Lee Talbot V40MUnattached    
13221:11   Martin Evans PBV40MElmbridge20:5120:5111.6 
13321:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13421:17   Cameron Chisholm  U15MThames Turbo19:5919:129.0 
13521:18   Lorenzo Bonato V35MUnattached    
13621:18   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR19:5219:5211.3 
13721:19   Simon Jackson SBV40MThames Turbo21:1920:3736.0 
13821:20   Giuseppe Perdoni PBV45MUnattached20:3320:3314.4 
13921:22   Nina Bradburn PBV40WUnattached21:2221:1030.0 
14021:22   Andrew Mead SBV40MUnattached21:2219:5510.2 
14121:23   Steve Holden  V50M26.219:4319:4315.1 
14221:23   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.2 
14321:24   Tristan Matthiae PBSENMUnattached20:5320:5335.8 
14421:25   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached20:2020:2012.4 
14521:25   Jim Dodds SBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick21:2520:3316.6 
14621:27   Fergus Blackwell PBSENMUnattached21:2720:0229.3 
14721:28   John Matthias PBV50MUnattached21:2820:5130.1 
14821:28   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:5020:4212.7 
14921:32   Peter Dry SBV55MStragglers21:3220:2115.0 
15021:34   Rupert Bole  V50MKingston & Poly21:1520:1310.2 
15121:35   Paul Grout  V35MUnattached20:5620:5014.8 
15221:36   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers20:4719:2411.1 
15321:37   Andy Wingate SBV35MStragglers20:1919:218.5 
15421:38   John Serafini SBV35MUnattached21:3821:3419.4 
15521:38   Tom Morris  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Harrow21:1619:4112.9 
15621:39   Paul Saville SBV35MUnattached21:3920:288.2 
15721:39   Lucie Fletcher SBU15WKingston & Poly19:4119:4127.2 
15821:41   Jed Leicester  V35MUnattached21:0020:3119.4 
15921:45   Oliver Barman PBS20MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
16021:47   Malcolm Dickson SBV45MUnattached21:4721:2913.9 
16121:49   Adam Sherriff PBV35MUnattached21:4321:1312.3 
16221:49   Nigel Abbott  V55MStragglers21:3621:0133.9 
16321:50   Tony Chapman  V55MUnattached21:2021:1310.9 
16421:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16521:52   James Lancaster  V35MLanson Running20:1819:1814.3 
16621:53   Pedro Das Gupta  V45MStragglers19:5019:4613.8 
16721:53   Adam Stephens SENMUnattached    
16821:54   Kelly T Page  V35WSerpentine21:4420:5310.8 
16921:55   Martin Stockham  V50MUnattached21:2519:5117.8 
17021:56   Maria Hurley V50WUnattached    
17121:57   Joshua Crowe U15MUnattached    
17221:58   Andy Millbank SBV50MHerne Hill/Veterans20:3518:4214.2 
17321:59   Joel Khan-Whelan SENMUnattached    
17422:00   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC21:0018:275.0 
17522:05   Justin Leong V35MUnattached    
17622:11   Neil Howard V45MUnattached    
17722:12   Ian Everett V45MUnattached    
17822:14   Usman Hasan PBV35MLondon Heathside21:4521:4516.2 
17922:16   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached21:0019:4411.3 
18022:17   Rick Hanks  V40MUnattached22:0421:4512.6 
18122:18   Tony Baker  V40MUnattached20:3919:507.2 
18222:19   Alex Williamson  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3418:0718.9 
18322:19   Ian Grange SBV50MRanelagh21:4320:5915.5 
18422:20   Chris Barton U20MUnattached    
18522:22   Richard Austin Mead SBV40MUnattached20:1819:488.8 
18622:22   Julie Haworth SBV50WStragglers21:5421:4914.3 
18722:23   Des Keogh  V45MUnattached21:0820:0414.4 
18822:24   Michael Steven Pearson SBSENMUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
18922:25   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:2120:2111.7 
19022:25   Billy Docwra U20MUnattached    
19122:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19222:29   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached22:1520:5616.9 
19322:30   Robert Lovegrove  U20MUnattached19:1317:091.7 
19422:31   Michael Fleming  S30MUnattached21:3818:154.3 
19522:31   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0113.2 
19622:32   Robert Halstead  S25MHyde Park Harriers/Hyde Park Harriers21:2421:2411.9 
19722:33   Samuel Johnson SBU20MUnattached20:5720:5730.4 
19822:34   Sam Edwards V35WUnattached    
19922:36   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:2021:099.9 
20022:37   Alex Deevey SBSENMUnattached22:3721:2230.7 
20122:38   Richard Evans SENMUnattached    
20222:39   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:5420:319.3 
20322:40   Alex Hankey  SENMUnattached21:4420:5711.4 
20422:41   Stewart Lawrie PBV40MUnattached22:2022:2036.0 
20522:41   Paul Totham  V45MUnattached21:5521:5016.5 
20622:42   Duncan Ian Brown SBV50MUnattached21:1620:1113.9 
20722:43   Malcolm Fletcher PBV50MKingston & Poly19:4618:569.0 
20822:43   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:2821:2812.4 
20922:44   Bill Downey U15MUnattached    
21022:45   Richard Brown  V50MUnattached22:2219:4217.4 
21122:46   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached20:3820:239.9 
21222:46   Austin Molnar SBU18MUnattached21:3220:459.8 
21322:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21422:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21522:48   Ravi Kothakota SBSENMUnattached22:3021:4215.7 
21622:48   Robert Elliott SBV45MUnattached21:5621:2214.3 
21722:49   Graham Titcombe  V55MUnattached22:3921:4916.6 
21822:50   Steven Brimacombe SBV45MStragglers21:5221:0212.8 
21922:53   Brian Bennett  V70MRunnymede22:4721:3223.7 
22022:53   Ben Unsworth  S30MThames Turbo19:5917:467.5 
22122:53   Nick Fry  V55MUnattached22:4221:1114.8 
22222:54   Charlie Raspin  S20MUnattached20:1020:1034.4 
22322:54   John Birchall  U20MThames Turbo19:4118:0816.8 
22422:55   Emma Withycombe  SENWUnattached21:4021:4014.8 
22522:55   Damien Murtagh V45MUnattached    
22622:56   Alex Tickell  V40MUnattached22:4222:2214.4 
22722:58   Kim Rowe SBV45MThames Turbo22:3420:2313.3 
22823:00   Adam Wright  V35MRanelagh21:4419:5311.1 
22923:00   Erica Hawley U15WUnattached    
23023:01   Lee Scott  V45MUnattached21:1019:5610.4 
23123:01   Eric Shawdon SBV50MUnattached22:4521:5014.9 
23223:02   Matthew Battle  V45MUnattached22:2421:5115.5 
23323:04   Peter Filmer SBV65MUnattached22:4622:2932.2 
23423:06   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:3510.0 
23523:06   Rob Turner  V35MUnattached21:1220:309.9 
23623:07   Joanna Mendis SBS30WUnattached22:5022:4932.0 
23723:07   Ian Shorthouse  S30MUnattached20:1720:0214.4 
23823:08   Kate Holmes U20WUnattached    
23923:08   Andrew Edwards  V35MUnattached22:4122:1032.2 
24023:09   Steve Axbey SBV45MUnattached22:1821:4116.0 
24123:10   Stuart Hutchinson SBV60MUnattached23:0822:3134.2 
24223:14   Peter David Llewellyn  V50MUnattached22:3621:1929.2 
24323:15   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached21:2520:4610.5 
24423:16   Bob Anderson  V60MUnattached22:0620:5916.3 
24523:17   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:5620:459.0 
24623:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24723:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24823:18   Simon Owen  V40MUnattached22:0521:0811.5 
24923:19   Gavin Ryan PBSENMUnattached21:0519:309.9 
25023:19   Franco Boeri  V40MUnattached21:4820:539.7 
Page: 1 2 3 4