Beckenham Relay 3x2.6 External Results
Beckenham
15 May 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.6ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:26   Edward Hill V35MDulwich4.0 
214:45   Jason Witcombe V35MOrpington5.2 
314:47   Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London1.2 
415:01   Simon Culver SENMBeckenham2.5 
515:03   Alex Halpin V40MSouth London34.1 
615:04   Richard Lee-Smith V40MStriders of Croydon7.4 
715:10   Isaac Brown U13MHerne Hill27.6 
815:11   Mark Brown V45MCrystal Palace TC5.3 
915:15   Simon Bryant V35MPetts Wood5.3 
1015:20   Fabien Rosso SENMHerne Hill/France30.4 
1115:30   Ashley Dunstan SENMPetts Wood25.5 
1215:35   Catherine Treble SENWDulwich17.6 
1315:40   Duncan Hussey V45MDulwich17.7 
1415:55   Andy Tucker V45MBlackheath & Bromley10.2 
1516:01   James Burrows SENMDulwich2.7 
1616:07   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.7 
1716:13   Stephen Robson V45MPetts Wood10.4 
1816:28   Greg Ryan V40MPetts Wood35.4 
1916:30   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.3 
2016:32   Christopher Curtis V45MCollingwood13.7 
2116:33   Gary Sullivan V55MDulwich7.3 
2216:35   Keith Dunning V45MCollingwood10.0 
2316:42   Chris Axon V45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners7.8 
2416:45   Bertie Harrington U15MCroydon2.7 
2516:46   David Kitcher V55MCambridge H5.7 
2616:48   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H8.9 
2716:55   Kevin FreemanSENMCrystal Palace Triathlon 6  
2816:59   Sam Shahin SENMUnattached11.7 
2917:06   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill1.0 
3017:06   Rob Cogan V45MOrpington19.4 
3117:10   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill11.6 
3217:12   Darren Jackson V40MStriders of Croydon5.9 
3317:13   Dean Thurlow V55MCrystal Palace TC25.8 
3417:15   Marcus Elwes V45MBromley Veterans7.5 
3517:20   Michael Clark V40MAquila29.6 
3617:25   Matt Jones V45MPetts Wood14.8 
3717:44   Derek Laws V50MOrpington13.4 
3817:52   Kathryn Suckling V40WPetts Wood8.8 
3917:55   Kati Pusey V40WCrystal Palace TC35.6 
4017:57   Tessa Billups U17WSouth London11.6 
4117:58   Joanna Killip SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners12.0 
4218:11   Vicky Eames SENWBeckenham36.0 
4318:24   Annette Shrimpton V35WOrpington10.0 
4418:30   Chris Barritt V50MPetts Wood23.1 
4518:33   John Quaintance V60MSouth London12.5 
4618:48   Jenny Cooney V35WCollingwood11.6 
4718:51   Barry Finch V60MStriders of Croydon18.8 
4819:18   Debra Bourne V45WStriders of Croydon14.0 
4919:28   Jessica Reid SENWOrpington24.4 
5019:42   James UnknownSENMSLH C  
5119:43   Sarah Stonard V35WPetts Wood21.7 
5219:52   Roger Harris V55MBromley Veterans16.1 
5320:56   Eleanor Day SENWUnattached36.0 
5421:15   Linda Daniel V50WStriders of Croydon14.8 
5521:19   Lucia Minto SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners11.8 
5622:20   Linda Whiteley V45WBromley Veterans18.6 
5723:04   Karen Quique Ayers V50WCrystal Palace TC23.7 
5823:50   Simon Cowie V50MBromley Veterans24.0 
5923:59   Ivanka M Brown SENWStriders of Croydon36.0 
6024:29   Sandra Francis V55WStriders of Croydon23.8 
6124:39   Rebecca Heyes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners36.0 
6224:51   Pat J Morton V65WBromley Veterans36.0 
6324:57   Paula ChapmanV35WBromley Veterans F  
2.6ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:08   Tony Tuohy V50MDulwich/Veterans0.9 
214:21   Lee Flanagan V35MStriders of Croydon1.7 
314:59   Gary Ironmonger V50MHerne Hill3.2 
415:00   Gavin Kitchingham V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans2.5 
515:13   Stephen Glackin V45MUnattached4.9 
615:42   Ray Marriott V55MSouth London14.4 
715:45   Chris Loizou V55MDulwich15.4 
815:47   Jerry Carnell V55MCambridge H/Civil Service/Reigate Priory7.6 
915:50   Oliver Porritt SENMPetts Wood15.4 
1015:51   Neil PuseyV40MCrystal Palace Triathlon 3  
1115:59   Martin Lloyd V50MCollingwood8.1 
1216:01   Andy Collins V45MSouth London6.9 
1316:02   Simon Dahdi SENMPetts Wood2.3 
1416:12   Ben Hallifax V40MHerne Hill8.9 
1516:12   Simon Daldorph V35MOrpington35.3 
1616:14   Andy Eames SENMBeckenham20.8 
1716:17   Oliver Hitch V40MPetts Wood5.8 
1816:35   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich10.2 
1916:38   Steve Smythe V55MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom5.2 
2016:44   Peter Killip SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners7.5 
2116:56   James AlhesonSENMCrystal Palace Triathlon 6  
2216:57   Mary James V35WCollingwood4.1 
2316:57   Andrew Randall V35MCollingwood12.2 
2417:03   Brian Morris V45MCrystal Palace TC18.0 
2517:08   Chris Marshall V65MBromley Veterans28.2 
2617:12   Amy Billups U17WSouth London6.1 
2717:18   Mark Burgess V50MPetts Wood11.4 
2817:23   Adam Shahin SENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners10.7 
2917:27   Andrew Stubbs V35MPetts Wood11.2 
3017:34   Morris PuseySENMCrystal Palace Triathlon 4  
3117:37   David Condon SENMCollingwood17.3 
3217:38   Donna Mewis V40WBeckenham7.8 
3317:38   Brian M Allen V40MOrpington9.5 
3417:51   Alan Cox V50MAquila/New Eltham Joggers13.3 
3517:56   Samantha Whiting V35WHerne Hill13.1 
3618:01   Rod Harrington V45MCroydon9.2 
3718:07   Steve Brown V55MCambridge H11.7 
3818:11   Toby Kent V45MSouth London10.9 
3918:15   Robert Finch SENMStriders of Croydon20.5 
4018:19   Laura Stables V35WPetts Wood17.0 
4118:30   Graham Laylee V55MDulwich12.2 
4218:33   Philip Greenfield V50MBromley Veterans15.0 
4319:11   Alice Ewen SENWStriders of Croydon12.5 
4419:19   Sigrid Robson V45WPetts Wood15.5 
4519:25   Ray Sievey V35MPetts Wood35.7 
4619:35   Tom Littlewood V40MStriders of Croydon16.3 
4719:37   Caroline Jeffrey V45WOrpington21.6 
4819:45   Ali Amanat V50MOrpington24.6 
4920:25   Stuart Hills V55MStriders of Croydon17.1 
5020:42   Brigit Brown V40WCrystal Palace TC22.5 
5120:53   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London27.2 
5221:05   Hannah C Musk SENWStriders of Croydon16.5 
5321:13   Adam Efrat U17MCrystal Palace TC36.0 
5421:55   Lianne PeterkinSENWCP Fun Runners Speed Divas  
5522:07   Richard Dunstan V60MPetts Wood15.8 
5622:22   Fiona HemsleySENWBromley Veterans B  
5722:55   Karen Peake V50WStriders of Croydon25.0 
5823:23   Carol Hayes V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25.2 
5923:37   Tracey Hunt V45WCroydon Running Sisters33.9 
6024:20   Karen Samuel V50WKent/Orpington/Petts Wood/Bromley Veterans22.1 
6125:02   John Soper V65MBromley Veterans26.1 
6225:09   Lynne Drummond V60WCrystal Palace Fun Runners25.3 
6326:44   Pat Cliff V55WBromley Veterans31.2 
2.6ML L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:56   Matthew Morgan SENMBelgrave3.6 
214:10   Brian O'Connor SENMPetts Wood-0.6 
314:38   Alastair Locke SENMDulwich0.4 
415:00   Kevin Newman V35MBeckenham34.5 
515:10   Simon Horler SENMTunbridge Wells & Langton7.6 
615:21   Simon Phillips V45MUnattached22.7 
715:23   Patrik Ewe SENMHerne Hill4.4 
815:30   Rob Cope V40MDulwich5.6 
915:40   Paul Finch V35MStriders of Croydon6.4 
1015:44   Paul Mitchell V45MSouth London8.1 
1115:48   Angus Harrington U13MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-5.0 
1215:55   Ian Lilley V40MDulwich3.1 
1315:58   John Foss V50MSouth London5.4 
1415:59   Richard Fox V45MCollingwood6.3 
1516:01   Johnny Gill V45MPetts Wood6.1 
1616:07   Nick BrookesSENMCrystal Palace Fun Runners A  
1716:16   Ross Gentry SENMSouth London9.7 
1816:28   Daniel Budgen SENMTone Zone36.0 
1916:31   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London8.8 
2016:32   Graham Maynard V50MCambridge H5.0 
2116:36   Fabien Rosso SENMHerne Hill/France30.4 
2216:39   Dean Perry V45MOrpington5.6 
2316:40   Andrea Pickup V40WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans8.1 
2416:41   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H10.3 
2516:42   Ercole Lugari V35MCollingwood6.9 
2616:48   Peter KingV40MCrystal Palace Triathlon 3  
2716:55   Paul O'grady V40MOrpington8.6 
2816:59   Stephen Cooney V40MCollingwood7.6 
2917:00   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood16.4 
3017:04   Hannah Roberts SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H6.1 
3117:06   Nigel Wood V55MCollingwood25.6 
3217:09   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.3 
3317:32   Kevin Hall V40MOrpington13.8 
3417:32   James Winbourne V45MBromley Veterans8.6 
3517:47   Darren Jackson V40MStriders of Croydon5.9 
3617:57   Steve F1SENMPetts Wood Mens C  
3718:19   Rebecca Barrow V40WHerne Hill14.6 
3818:19   Stephanie Upton V45WStriders of Croydon10.0 
3918:21   Andrea Sullivan V35WBeckenham33.0 
4018:37   Alan Mundy V50MPetts Wood13.8 
4118:42   Ian Sesnan V55MDulwich14.6 
4218:49   Shane ReidSENMOrpington RR Mixed  
4318:49   Phil Feldman V35MCrystal Palace TC22.4 
4418:55   Soheel Bhandari V55MBromley Veterans12.4 
4519:14   Kieron MorganSENMCrystal Palace Triathlon 6  
4619:19   John Kemp V65MAquila/New Eltham Joggers34.3 
4719:29   Ian ChapmanV40MBromley Veterans E  
4819:35   Adam Daly-GourdialsingSENMCrystral Chaliace  
4919:45   David J Crockwell V55MCrystal Palace TC15.1 
5019:56   Karen Barritt V45WPetts Wood21.4 
5120:13   Karen Bevan-MoggSENWCP Fun Runners Speed Divas  
5220:26   Robin Jamieson V65MStriders of Croydon31.9 
5320:27   Nicola Cotton V40WOrpington13.8 
5420:58   Sarah FisherSENWStriders B  
5521:25   Emma Snowdon SENWCrystal Palace TC17.4 
5621:27   Martin Gourlay V50MStriders of Croydon18.4 
5722:10   Russ BillupsV40MSLH B  
5822:25   Julia Glass V35WPetts Wood34.4 
5922:27   Dominic KingSENMCrystal Palace Triathlon 4  
6022:32   Georgina ShawSENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners  
6123:35   Barbara Baker V60WBromley Veterans20.8 
6224:03   Helen LovejoySENWTeam Ollie  
6325:19   Bernadette Fry V45WBromley Veterans27.1