Oxford University Trinity Cuppers 2012 External Results
Oxford
28 Apr 12
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.1   Jonathan Darby  U23MKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:55.791:54.47-0.2 
21:59.4   Adam Lewandowski  SENMOxford Uni/Canada1:54.461:52.8928.5 
31:59.8   Caspar Eliot SBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:59.81:53.27-3.1 
42:02.0   Jake Shelley  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni1:54.731:53.78-4.7 
52:02.4   Mark Inkester  U23MSutton & District/Oxford Uni1:59.811:59.8136.0 
62:05.3   Jamie Shadbolt PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni2:05.32:05.331.4 
72:06.9   William Mycroft SBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni2:06.92:02.1-3.0 
82:08.1   Alex Muir  U23MNewbury/Oxford Uni2:01.722:01.72-1.5 
92:09.4   Julien Austin SENMOxf U    
102:14.3   Ed Mole SENMOxf U    
112:17.9   Charlie Austin PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:17.92:17.936.0 
122:21.7   Matt Dogerty SENMOxf U    
132:22.4   Harry Banks SENMOxf U    
142:55.2   Louie Dane SENMOxf U    
800 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5   Lizzy Totten PBU20WOxford Uni2:31.52:31.512.2 
22:39.4   Lucy Spencer  U23WOxford Uni/Unattached2:28.642:28.6410.0 
32:45.3   Georgina Hellier SENWOxf U    
43:09.4   Eleanor Law SENWOxf U    
53:32.8   India Lenon SENWOxf U    
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.3   Tom Anderson  U23MWinchester/Southampton Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:51.993:48.23-3.1 
24:06.4   Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles3:54.023:54.02-1.4 
34:07.7   Fabian Downs  SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC3:56.213:56.21-1.3 
44:12.0   Jonathan Bradford  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Oxford Uni/Serpentine4:03.904:03.90-0.9 
44:12.0   Dominic Kiralyfi PBU23MHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni4:12.04:08.741.7 
64:14.6   Andrew Lanham  SENMOxford Uni4:13.564:13.5636.0 
74:19.5   Jamie Shadbolt SBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Oxford Uni4:19.54:16.231.4 
84:22.4   Henry Mitchell  U23MBracknell AC/Oxford Uni4:20.34:12.3812.8 
94:48.1   Alex GB Fraser SENMOxf U    
106:13.3   Eric Katzeonick SENMOxf U    
116:30.3   Louie Dane SENMOxf U    
126:41.3   Henry Heath SENMOxf U    
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:27.8   Emily Risnes SENWOxf U    
26:38.0   Neesha Jambagi SENWOxf U    
 
5000 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:54.7   Joshua Entwistle PBSENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe15:24.0714:52.70-1.0 
216:03.9   Fabian Downs  SENMChiltern/Oxford Uni/Reading AC14:46.3514:46.35-1.3 
316:54.8   Ben Stevens SENMOxf U    
416:59.7   Oliver Starkey  U20MSevern/Oxford Uni16:40.016:40.016.4 
517:31.7   Jamie Parkinson SBU23MDartmoor Runners/Oxford Uni17:31.714:32.38-4.0 
618:29.8   Nick Smallwood SENMOxf U    
718:32.6   Matt Mills SENMOxf U    
818:48.6   Oliver Longland SENMOxf U    
919:18.0   Henry Heath SENMOxf U    
1020:07.5   Phil Cooke SENMOxf U    
1121:37.2   Nathaniel Samson SENMOxf U    
5000 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33.5   Caitlin Mullarkey PBSENWOxford Uni18:33.518:33.536.0 
218:34.0   Naomi Webber PBU23WTeam Bath/Oxford Uni18:34.018:34.012.8 
322:18.9   Ruth Hattersley SENWOxf U    
422:20.2   Lizzie German PBU23WOxford Uni22:20.222:20.236.0