Sedgefield parkrun # 52 External Results
Sedgefield
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   Mike Raynes  V35MYork Acorn17:3117:315.8 
218:56   Graeme Addison  V45MSedgefield18:0618:066.8 
319:12   Steven U Templeton  S25MUnattached18:5618:2018.0 
419:24   Geoff Hill  S25MSedgefield18:5718:379.9 
519:42   Lee Wren  V35MAycliffe18:1718:1720.4 
619:46   John Michael Scott SENMAycliffe Running CLub    
719:49   John Haycock PBV40MSedgefield19:1419:046.6 
819:57   Roger Whitehill SBV40MSedgefield19:3319:026.6 
919:58   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:2318:164.9 
1020:05   Sean Haycock  U15MSedgefield19:2218:323.8 
1120:07   Gary Dack  V45MBillingham18:2718:124.5 
1220:16   John Surtees  S25MUnattached18:4016:420.4 
1320:20   David Walker  V45MSedgefield19:5319:084.9 
1420:33   Robert Spink SBV35MUnattached20:1319:399.8 
1520:49   Andrew Robert Ellerton V40MUnattached    
1621:04   Paul Brennan  V40MCrook19:0418:246.7 
1721:10   Simon Cavey  S30MSedgefield20:2119:4010.1 
1821:26   Sam Hearmon  U18MSedgefield21:0020:5729.6 
1921:29   John Collins V35MUnattached    
2021:55   Adam Howell  V40MUnattached19:5919:5711.8 
2122:03   Gail Bell  V35WSedgefield21:4321:2436.0 
2222:46   David Thompson  V60MQuakers21:0821:0812.7 
2322:50   Raymond Carmichael  V40MSedgefield20:1219:288.4 
2423:00   Max Howell SBU15MSedgefield21:0120:2123.0 
2523:01   Alice Skerratt  S25WSedgefield22:0522:0536.0 
2623:01   Tom Hearmon SBU15MSedgefield22:2721:3019.2 
2723:05   Dominic Colley  S25MUnattached20:2419:278.4 
2823:21   Gary Davison  V45MSwaledale21:5720:207.7 
2923:32   Stuart Jones  V50MSteel City22:0621:319.0 
3023:48   Andrew Featherstone  S30MBillingham20:3619:1210.7 
3123:55   Gary Minns  V50MAycliffe22:5622:4817.9 
3224:00   Tony Weed V35MUnattached    
3324:08   Emma Featherstone  S30WBillingham22:4622:0012.5 
3424:16   John Scurr SBV45MSedgefield21:4121:0810.3 
3524:23   Michael Pyle  S25MSedgefield19:5318:296.8 
3624:26   Gareth Hamblin  SENMUnattached21:0820:1012.6 
3724:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3824:46   Christine Hearmon  V50WSedgefield23:5822:3917.9 
3924:50   Shaun Dodds  V40MUnattached23:0022:3314.5 
4025:00   Tracy Glaister  V45WBillingham23:5623:2520.3 
4125:10   Colin Jones SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:1220:0916.8 
4225:16   Shirley Griffiths V50WUnattached    
4325:26   Matthew Walker PBU15MSedgefield24:3419:375.8 
4425:36   Paul Glaister SBV40M 23:3921:4120.8 
4525:44   Sally Dack  V45WBillingham24:1523:4018.7 
4625:48   Callum Dack PBU18MBillingham22:3819:3011.5 
4725:58   Anthony Corbett  V45MQuakers23:4522:2714.4 
4826:09   Charlotte Scurr SBU15WSedgefield26:0225:5836.0 
4926:12   Peter Maylia  V55MBlyth24:1124:1120.4 
5026:27   Kevin Archbold  S25MSedgefield23:4623:4635.6 
5126:38   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached24:4820:4427.6 
5226:53   John Collins Snr  V70MUnattached24:4423:1235.8 
5327:00   Ste Hedley SENMUnattached    
5427:05   Jason Dixon PBV35MAycliffe24:4221:2015.4 
5527:07   Lewis Boshier SBU18MQuakers25:2221:0919.2 
5627:07   April Corbett SBV40WQuakers26:0223:2416.1 
5727:08   Michelle Boshier SBV40WQuakers26:1224:4819.6 
5827:09   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:4525:2223.3 
5927:18   Ciaran John Lines  U11MSedgefield23:2318:112.9 
6027:18   Paula Warwick  S25WSedgefield24:3223:4018.5 
6127:20   Chris Lines  V40MSedgefield18:0318:033.0 
6227:35   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:1224:2219.2 
6327:47   Daniel Buckle  U11MSedgefield22:0722:0130.8 
6428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:36   Marco Oswald SENMUnattached    
6628:45   Tracey Warrior SBV40WAycliffe28:4526:1828.7 
6728:50   Sandra Cass  V45WQuakers25:2025:0320.4 
6828:56   Michelle Dixon PBS30WAycliffe27:2422:5817.2 
6929:10   Mark Reay  S30MSaltwell23:4821:3026.1 
7029:16   Sue Dobson PBV45WSedgefield26:0926:0917.9 
7129:20   Barry Johnson  V60MBillingham28:4927:4834.3 
7229:34   Sarah Stoker PBS30WSedgefield27:2725:2120.8 
7329:44   Andrew Corfield  V40MUnattached26:4724:5222.0 
7429:45   Candice Louise Wadey SBV35WUnattached28:3026:5824.5 
7529:53   Rachel Curry  SENWUnattached25:5425:4136.0 
7629:54   David Appleyard  V55MUnattached23:5022:4114.8 
7730:10   Luke Edward Pattison U15MUnattached    
7830:12   Pete Norman SENMUnattached    
7930:20   Jean Gillespie V55WUnattached    
8030:20   Helen Clare Drinkall SENWUnattached    
8130:35   Louise Bourton  V35WNorth Shields Poly26:5025:4336.0 
8230:37   David Binns V40MUnattached    
8330:53   Martin Sims V60MUnattached    
8430:56   Jo McBride V35WUnattached    
8530:57   Dawn Earl  V45WUnattached29:0528:5336.0 
8631:37   Angus Hearmon SBV55MUnattached29:0322:0225.1 
8731:39   Gill Colling PBV50WQuakers29:5625:5220.1 
8831:59   Anna Chaytor  U15WSedgefield27:2426:3832.8 
8932:00   Steven Chaytor  V50MUnattached26:2825:3319.3 
9032:03   Rachel Lane  S25WSedgefield30:4728:0424.6 
9132:43   Amy Ralton U20WUnattached    
9233:55   Marie Longmire V40WUnattached    
9334:01   Colin Cook V45MUnattached    
9434:04   Dorothy Borrowdale V60WUnattached    
9534:16   Jane Spink  V35WSedgefield21:2921:2913.5 
9634:16   Paul Tremere  V65MUnattached30:1929:1428.1 
9734:25   Diane Line V45WUnattached    
9834:36   Rebecca Buckle  V35WSedgefield31:2831:0736.0 
9934:57   Maxine Parkin  V40WUnattached31:5530:5236.0 
10035:08   William James U15MUnattached    
10135:29   Philip Duell Greenbank U15MUnattached    
10235:30   Sarah Duell  V40WSedgefield27:5224:5829.4 
10335:54   June James  V35WUnattached31:3930:5336.0 
10436:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10536:24   Christine Ridsdale PBV50WSedgefield34:4834:4836.0 
10637:06   Edward Oswald V70MUnattached    
10737:06   June Charlton V55WUnattached    
10837:09   Keith Robert Charlton V60MUnattached    
10937:23   Paul Savage V40MUnattached    
11037:25   Mike Ambrose SENMUnattached    
11137:25   Helen Letts  V45WSedgefield31:4028:4428.2 
11238:53   Janette Savage  V40WSedgefield33:5331:5931.8 
11338:55   Eleanor James U15WUnattached    
11439:23   Daniel James V35MUnattached    
11539:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11640:12   Louise Moore  SENWUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
11740:55   Paul Martin Ridsdale V55MUnattached    
11840:55   Anna Shaw U15WUnattached    
11940:57   Leslie Wadey  V65MUnattached24:4723:5426.3 
12040:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12144:21   Gillian May Tremere  V65WEast Hull33:0733:0736.0 
12246:26   Ellie Spink  U11WSedgefield35:0123:4814.7 
12346:48   Diane Judith Adkins  V45WQuakers29:1825:3222.3