Frimley Lodge parkrun # 165 External Results
Frimley Lodge
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.7 
218:57   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:1318:138.9 
319:06   Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2917:135.1 
419:23   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1317:021.9 
519:39   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4422.1 
619:52   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:465.8 
720:04   Ian Coates  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:003.4 
820:06   Mark Walker  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1015.6 
920:41   Julian Fairley  V45MReading RR19:2218:0413.5 
1020:55   John Rowland  V45MWoking19:5819:519.4 
1121:16   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley20:2220:228.6 
1221:30   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:547.5 
1321:40   David Johnson SENMUnattached    
1421:44   Seb Ruscoe  U20MFarnham TC19:1918:185.5 
1521:44   Emily Rodenburg  U15WCamberley20:4720:4726.1 
1621:53   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached20:4420:4412.3 
1722:07   Keith Kerr Chuter Priestley V50MUnattached    
1822:10   Jonny Bourne V45MUnattached    
1922:10   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:529.7 
2022:15   Nigel Clive Stock PBV45MBracknell Forest20:4320:0822.7 
2122:25   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:2220:139.8 
2222:27   Adam Neaves SENMUnattached    
2322:28   Lloyd Millichap  V35MUnattached18:3118:246.5 
2422:42   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:1720:4410.7 
2522:45   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:3020:147.2 
2622:55   Pradeep Gurav SBV40MUnattached22:5521:5936.0 
2723:00   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4110.9 
2823:04   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5813.3 
2923:08   Amanda Morwood  V50WUnattached23:0121:2615.2 
3023:08   Brian Sullivan  V35MHart21:4021:4028.9 
3123:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:31   Richard Axon SBV35MUnattached21:3220:4514.4 
3323:45   Ciaran Loughnane SENMUnattached    
3423:54   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:407.0 
3523:57   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached22:5622:4528.4 
3624:03   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached21:2518:588.0 
3724:09   Fergal Convey SENMUnattached    
3824:17   David Bales  V55MSandhurst22:3522:1317.6 
3924:20   James Martin V40MUnattached    
4024:46   Stuart Odam  S25MUnattached21:2021:0417.6 
4125:01   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached22:1220:1510.5 
4225:05   Declan Trezise SENMUnattached    
4325:10   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0811.7 
4425:14   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2831.4 
4525:15   Ross Huggett V35MUnattached    
4625:18   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3215.4 
4725:19   Simon Neil Johnson  V50MUnattached22:1422:1412.8 
4825:19   Suraj Thapa SENMUnattached    
4925:21   Robin Wakefield  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:4523:1217.6 
5025:30   Kate Bourne V45WUnattached    
5125:31   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
5225:35   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
5325:41   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached23:1822:2112.3 
5425:44   Sam Dance SENMUnattached    
5525:53   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3318.2 
5625:56   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:586.6 
5725:59   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst21:5621:1017.9 
5826:05   Michael Lovegrove SBSENMUnattached21:5519:3933.6 
5926:05   Ryan Westwood SENMUnattached    
6026:06   Louis Morris  U18MUnattached22:1618:325.9 
6126:09   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
6226:10   Vincent Grinney  V35MBurnham23:4923:1118.5 
6326:21   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3125.1 
6426:22   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
6526:23   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1922.4 
6626:34   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached25:4124:3228.6 
6726:46   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
6826:50   Gabrielle Robert  U18WUnattached24:0724:0722.3 
6926:56   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:5920:4116.3 
7026:57   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:5011.1 
7126:58   John Taylor  V70MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4025:4024.7 
7227:01   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1619.6 
7327:03   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:474.5 
7427:10   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1219.3 
7527:17   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:438.8 
7627:18   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1715.9 
7727:36   Richard Howden V35MUnattached    
7827:37   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached22:0221:0913.8 
7927:41   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached25:4925:1220.0 
8027:43   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0017.4 
8127:57   Kevin Martin SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:4123:2325.7 
8228:18   Colin Stuart  V45MUnattached22:5722:4115.7 
8328:28   Nicola Wilmshurst SENWUnattached    
8428:28   Steve Ellis V35MUnattached    
8528:30   Louise McIntosh SBS30WCove26:4125:3023.3 
8628:31   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0510.4 
8728:38   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
8828:51   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:2911.3 
8928:51   Nigel Marsh  V45MRoyal Engineers20:5020:5032.7 
9028:56   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:3025:0529.6 
9128:57   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:3526:3526.3 
9229:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9329:03   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.4 
9429:10   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:4621.6 
9529:14   Martin David Coulson  V45MUnattached26:3926:2522.5 
9629:20   Nicola Yewings  V35WUnattached25:1025:1018.2 
9729:28   Eve Lavender  V45WUnattached27:0427:0135.4 
9829:49   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3121.3 
9929:56   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:2025:2029.1 
10029:59   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:1421:1814.0 
10130:09   Danielle Jackson  U11WFleet & Crookham26:5824:4326.3 
10230:10   Heather Dickens SENWUnattached    
10330:15   Callum Jackson  U15MFleet & Crookham27:4427:4436.0 
10430:17   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
10530:23   Wendy Passfield V45WUnattached    
10630:25   Nick Tregunna V35MUnattached    
10730:37   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached29:0627:2325.9 
10830:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10930:47   Adam Dart  U15MBracknell AC27:0418:521.9 
11031:02   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst25:5725:5732.7 
11131:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11231:26   Ida Hatton SENWUnattached    
11331:41   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove28:1028:1026.1 
11432:00   Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst26:2026:1423.2 
11532:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11632:15   Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached29:0329:0336.0 
11732:24   Geoffrey Wilson  V55MUnattached29:5528:5633.4 
11832:27   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached28:1728:1726.4 
11932:31   Bethan Howard  U11WFleet & Crookham25:2024:2319.1 
12032:32   Charlotte Howard  V40WHart22:2122:1913.7 
12132:39   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached29:0027:3324.5 
12232:42   Neil Dickson V45MUnattached    
12332:49   Diane Cox  V40WFarnham Runners30:2129:0236.0 
12433:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12533:11   Neil Chatfield  V35MUnattached27:5427:5434.9 
12633:29   Peter Bemelmans  V40MUnattached29:3125:1236.0 
12733:52   Joelle Boyd SENWUnattached    
12834:17   Caroline Hirsch  S30WFarnham TC29:1526:2532.7 
12934:18   Simon Tigg  SENMUnattached29:4227:3030.8 
13034:20   Ken Prior V45MUnattached    
13134:38   Michael Greenfield U15MUnattached    
13234:38   Jenny Morris V40WUnattached    
13334:39   Ian Greenfield V40MUnattached    
13434:43   Hazel Barlow V35WUnattached    
13534:44   Paige Dixon  V35WUnattached31:4830:0736.0 
13634:56   Fiona Titcombe  V45WUnattached29:4728:4728.6 
13735:45   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached32:4028:2128.9 
13836:02   Rachael Davis  S25WWindle Valley Runners32:3727:1124.6 
13936:10   Philip Burnett  V60MUnattached31:3431:3432.9 
14037:42   Kati Last V40WUnattached    
14138:10   Jacqui Waller  V40WCove32:2732:2736.0 
14238:23   Nia Vittle SENWUnattached