Sunderland parkrun # 170 External Results
Sunderland
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Steve Rankin SBS25MSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields16:3316:28-0.9 
218:42   Alan Knebel  V40MSunderland18:2818:115.1 
318:44   David Harris PBU20MChester-le-Street18:4417:3417.7 
418:47   Graeme Pullan PBV35MSunderland Strollers18:0517:373.4 
518:50   Alix Shepherd SBSENMUnattached18:5018:3022.9 
618:59   Noel Little PBV35MSunderland Strollers18:5918:5936.0 
719:08   Jamie Boswell PBS25MBlaydon18:5618:5111.2 
819:29   Carl Wright  S25MUnattached19:2319:2332.4 
920:01   Ritchie Gerry  V45MSunderland Strollers19:2718:566.1 
1020:11   Scott Hunter SENMUnattached    
1120:19   Kevin Brown SBV45MUnattached20:1919:075.8 
1220:20   Jason O'Neill  V40MUnattached18:5318:4826.3 
1320:23   Chris Swales SBV50MSunderland Strollers19:4719:4715.1 
1420:25   Dean Phillips SBV40MSunderland20:0019:447.2 
1520:29   Graham Wood PBS30MSunderland Strollers20:2920:2922.5 
1620:42   Keith Batty PBV55MUnattached20:3620:3613.1 
1720:58   Kevin Joseph O'Neill SBV45MSunderland Strollers19:4819:0314.5 
1821:05   Graham Richard Fox  V40MUnattached20:4320:4325.5 
1921:06   Jack Tinn  SENMUnattached20:3518:5620.6 
2021:10   Jon Davies  V40MUnattached18:2218:2235.7 
2121:14   Rob Oliver SBV40MSunderland Strollers21:1419:4524.2 
2221:16   Steven Rutter SENMUnattached    
2321:19   Graeme John Weeks V40MUnattached    
2421:23   Kevin Brown PBSENMUnattached19:4719:1533.4 
2521:24   Rachel Ball PBS30WSunderland Strollers21:1821:1811.4 
2621:26   David Chadwick V35MUnattached    
2721:46   Gary Miller  V45MUnattached21:1821:189.4 
2821:49   Paul Cullinan V35MUnattached    
2921:51   Jessica Fox PBU15WSunderland21:0119:286.6 
3021:52   Gary Fox  V40MSunderland20:5120:3314.5 
3121:53   Marc Wright SENMUnattached    
3222:02   Lee James V45MUnattached    
3322:09   Nick Hughes V40MUnattached    
3422:14   Reece Dimmock U20MUnattached    
3522:15   David Purvis SBSENMUnattached21:4619:4315.1 
3622:16   Richard Bell SBV45MUnattached21:4721:2310.9 
3722:25   Joe Glancy  V45MSunderland Strollers21:5421:0617.2 
3822:31   John Coates V40MUnattached    
3922:32   Tony Allinson PBV35MSunderland20:0919:166.5 
4022:34   Stephen Allen  S30MSunderland Strollers22:1019:528.4 
4122:44   Richard Rowell SBSENMUnattached21:1620:4036.0 
4222:55   Mark Robinson PBV45MSunderland Strollers21:3720:3313.7 
4323:00   Mark Hazell  V40MSouth Shields22:0221:4515.8 
4423:07   Colin Wilson SBV40MUnattached22:2922:2936.0 
4523:18   Sam Robinson PBS20MUnattached22:2622:2628.0 
4623:20   David Dixon  V55MSunderland Strollers22:0020:5816.7 
4723:23   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club21:2119:139.2 
4823:24   Keith Robert Hembrough V65MUnattached    
4923:27   Simon Fawcett SENMUnattached    
5023:28   Katie Bulmer-Cooke SENWUnattached    
5123:33   Andrew Whitworth SENMUnattached    
5223:37   Laura Hand SBU15WSunderland23:0223:0236.0 
5323:45   Andrew Mcgregor  S30MUnattached20:5820:1028.9 
5423:48   Mel Davies PBV40WSunderland Strollers23:3123:3129.5 
5523:49   Harry Harrison  V45MSunderland Strollers19:4019:339.6 
5623:53   Christian Harrison  U20MUnattached21:0517:538.4 
5723:58   Terry Stephenson SENMUnattached    
5824:04   Robert Dunlop PBU15MSunderland21:4019:5917.2 
5924:08   Andrew Wood  V40MUnattached22:1921:5828.2 
6024:12   Stephanie McGuigan SENWUnattached    
6124:14   Paul West SBV45MSouth Shields24:1421:5233.8 
6224:19   George William Hurst  V60MUnattached22:3321:4319.5 
6324:20   Alan Geoffrey Chapman  V50MSunderland22:3022:3014.3 
6424:22   Robin Huntley  SENMUnattached19:5019:5029.7 
6524:32   Emma Munday SBV35WSouth Shields23:3323:0736.0 
6624:34   Darren Thomas Mason  V40MUnattached21:4921:3832.4 
6724:41   Mark Ralph  V40MSunderland Strollers20:2118:518.0 
6824:46   Paul Mustard  V45MUnattached23:4523:1918.4 
6924:48   Andrew Duncan Mitchell V45MUnattached    
7024:55   Claire Louise Purvis  S30WSun City Tri23:0522:2119.6 
7125:04   Anna Robinson  U18WSunderland23:1522:4936.0 
7225:14   Michael Victory V65MUnattached    
7325:33   Andrew Calder  SENMUnattached24:0924:0918.2 
7425:39   Chris Armstrong SENMUnattached    
7525:46   Wendy Adams V40WUnattached    
7625:54   Scott Walker SENMUnattached    
7725:56   Daryn Kinsella-Wood V40MUnattached    
7825:58   David Warin SENMUnattached    
7926:05   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
8026:12   David Savage  V40MSunderland20:5219:5118.6 
8126:19   Howard Lee Mccain SBV45MUnattached24:0024:0027.2 
8226:20   David Huntley V55MUnattached    
8326:27   Lisa Carter V40WUnattached    
8426:29   John Foster V50MUnattached    
8526:40   Alan Ridley V40MUnattached    
8626:48   Mark Anothony O'Toole V55MUnattached    
8726:50   Daniel Peter Comben Slee V35MUnattached    
8826:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8926:58   Everard Colgin SBV55MSunderland Strollers25:4121:1536.0 
9026:59   Andrew Thompson SBV35MSunderland25:3024:2336.0 
9127:03   Wilf Rostron V55MUnattached    
9227:04   Julie Stubbs SBV40WSunderland25:5525:5536.0 
9327:06   Kim Fox PBV40WSunderland26:2824:3223.3 
9427:07   Ian Mckinnell  V45MUnattached22:3722:3736.0 
9527:28   John Aitken  V55MSunderland Strollers24:0424:0422.6 
9627:29   Jo New PBV40WSunderland Strollers27:2925:2524.5 
9727:31   John New  V45MSunderland Strollers23:5223:3316.5 
9827:44   Paul Richardson SENMUnattached    
9927:45   Stephen Cutter V45MUnattached    
10027:48   John Cosgrove  V55MSunderland Strollers26:1025:4820.8 
10127:53   Lindsey Deary  S30WSunderland Strollers26:4726:3534.9 
10227:58   Stuart Stamper V35MUnattached    
10328:21   Vincent James Cassidy SENMUnattached    
10428:26   Denis Hargrave  V65MSunderland Strollers26:4126:1323.6 
10528:33   Susan Maratty  V45WSunderland Strollers27:2026:4028.8 
10628:36   Andy Muckles SBS25MUnattached28:3628:0136.0 
10728:39   Jimmy Ford V60MUnattached    
10828:40   William Stuart Gordon  U11MBlackhill23:1919:579.9 
10928:41   Stuart Gordon  V45MBlackhill21:0920:5610.9 
11028:42   Jamie MacBeth SENMUnattached    
11128:43   Helen Rich  V35WUnattached27:2326:3525.0 
11228:45   Michelle Mustard SBV45WUnattached26:1025:4121.6 
11328:47   Alison Harrison PBV45WUnattached28:4728:4735.1 
11428:57   Lynn Dixon PBV55WSunderland Strollers28:3224:0835.0 
11528:59   Teresa Lumsdon SBV40WSunderland Strollers27:2927:2924.5 
11629:04   John Parry  V60MUnattached28:1026:3326.4 
11729:13   Fred Guy SBV55MUnattached26:2825:3321.9 
11829:35   Helen Whitmore  V50WSouth Shields/Unattached28:4625:5227.8 
11929:45   David Whitmore  V75MSouth Shields27:5224:5936.0 
12029:47   David Heaney SBSENMUnattached29:4724:5635.2 
12129:48   Pat Rawding V45WUnattached    
12230:18   Ruth Henderson SBSENWUnattached29:5228:3530.4 
12330:21   Sue Tate PBV45WSunderland Strollers28:5625:2821.1 
12430:54   Mark Redpath V35MUnattached    
12531:12   Ashleigh Emms SENWUnattached    
12631:13   Nathan Reed  S20MSunderland/Newcastle Uni16:3516:35-0.5 
12731:15   Vicky McMain SENWUnattached    
12831:20   Louise Bolt V40WUnattached    
12932:44   Anthony Ford V35MUnattached    
13032:55   Jack Lumsdon  U15MSunderland28:0623:2413.6 
13133:23   Amy Lumsdon SBU18WUnattached30:3924:2818.5 
13233:25   Jessica Mary Bradford U15WUnattached    
13333:26   Simon Lumsdon  V40MUnattached21:0820:2412.4 
13433:27   Jess New  SENWUnattached29:4528:4635.2 
13534:00   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
13634:01   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham28:3727:4131.1 
13735:36   Judith Henderson  V60WUnattached32:4532:4532.8 
13835:55   Daniel Walker U20MUnattached    
13935:56   Ryan Liddy SENMUnattached    
14036:25   Robert Welsh  V50MSunderland Strollers19:5819:5816.5 
14139:26   Emma Robson  S20WSunderland Strollers30:3730:3735.7 
14239:28   Louise Bradford U15WUnattached    
14339:29   Christopher Bradford  V40MUnattached28:5828:5836.0 
14443:42   Neal Hedley  V35MUnattached21:1220:4511.7 
14550:55   Richard Huntley SBV60MUnattached44:4139:1336.0