Dewsbury parkrun # 39 External Results
Dewsbury
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55   Jack Hallas  S20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:5015:06-2.1 
217:37   William Ingram PBU18MWakefield17:1517:1322.6 
318:26   Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough17:5017:443.8 
418:28   Cameron Dye PBU18MWakefield18:2518:2535.1 
518:40   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC17:2717:213.7 
618:46   Tom Howard  S20MDewsbury18:2018:0319.4 
718:57   Andrew Meskimmon SBV45MDewsbury18:5718:366.5 
819:09   Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:3218:181.8 
919:40   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough18:4618:336.3 
1020:23   Tobin Rhodes PBU15MSpenborough18:5518:0816.9 
1121:09   Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:3619:4136.0 
1221:25   Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:2919:104.9 
1321:30   Hannah Oldroyd  S25WSaltaire Striders18:1617:150.8 
1421:39   Mike Keddie  V40MDewsbury20:4118:566.2 
1521:56   Robert Moon  V35MSpenborough20:2120:0332.5 
1621:57   Rob Wakerell PBS20MDewsbury21:5721:5532.0 
1722:09   Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
1822:24   Iftikharr Ahmed SBV60MDewsbury22:2421:4036.0 
1922:27   Adam Paul Anthony Theakston  SENMUnattached20:5619:049.6 
2022:28   David Brooke PBV40MWakefield20:3519:167.8 
2122:29   Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:109.0 
2222:36   Haseeb Raja PBV45MDewsbury22:3621:098.9 
2322:39   William Sanderson  S25MUnattached21:0419:2414.1 
2422:51   Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached21:3821:1513.7 
2523:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:55   Gary Dye V50MUnattached    
2724:19   Kieran Pickles SBS25MDewsbury20:3119:1510.9 
2824:28   Diane Whiting SENWUnattached    
2924:35   Paul Shields  V50MDewsbury21:5121:5134.4 
3024:44   Rachel Le Borgne PBV40WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club24:4423:3818.1 
3124:49   Brian Mccartan  V35MUnattached23:5623:4017.0 
3225:01   Graham Trueman  S30MDewsbury23:5623:2424.9 
3325:04   Trish Kaye  V50WDewsbury23:4323:4317.2 
3425:16   Craig Brown (Spenborough)  V40MSpenborough23:3823:3328.7 
3525:25   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U15WSpenborough/Dewsbury23:5019:2113.3 
3625:28   Alex Barr SBV40MWakefield Triathlon Club25:0723:5317.8 
3726:01   Patrick Dennehy SENMUnattached    
3826:53   Paula Wainwright SBV35WRoberttown25:1124:4120.3 
3926:57   Anne Mcqueen SBV45WDewsbury25:1424:0318.5 
4026:58   Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:2425:1317.6 
4127:20   Charlotte Turner SENWUnattached    
4228:23   Edgar Hopkin V55MUnattached    
4328:28   Deborah Sayers  V45WDewsbury26:3526:3129.7 
4428:44   Bev McClure SBV45WDewsbury28:4428:4223.3 
4528:55   Robin Sykes SENMUnattached    
4629:09   Samira Cakali SENWUnattached    
4729:21   Susan Wood V50WUnattached    
4829:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4930:05   Ghafar Azam  V40MDewsbury27:2023:3015.1 
5031:09   Gemma Bird PBV35WRoberttown30:3128:3631.8 
5131:11   David Diskin  V50MUnattached28:4626:2827.8 
5231:12   Ian Linley SBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club31:1220:5623.4 
5331:19   Amanda Battye V40WUnattached    
5431:24   George Battye SENMUnattached    
5531:38   Faye Wells SENWUnattached    
5631:44   Linda Rayner  V55WDewsbury29:1928:5036.0 
5731:44   Natalie Armstrong  V40WDewsbury30:3730:3736.0 
5832:13   Mathew Patterson U15MUnattached    
5932:14   Ian Patterson V40MUnattached    
6032:19   Candice Clara Jane Sword U20WUnattached    
6132:22   Lisa Dowson SBV35WSpenborough30:5630:3033.2 
6232:57   Linda Nawoj SENWUnattached    
6336:54   Helen Megahy  V45WDewsbury30:2130:1430.0 
6437:30   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached32:0732:0730.3 
6538:16   Robyn Patterson U15WUnattached    
6638:20   Vicky Patterson V40WUnattached    
6739:24   Claire Bickerdyke V35WUnattached