Dewsbury parkrun # 39 External Results
Dewsbury
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55Jack Hallas  S20MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:5015:06-1.5 
217:37William Ingram PBU18MWakefield17:1517:1323.1 
318:26Keith McGhie  V50MSpenborough17:5017:444.2 
418:28Cameron Dye PBU18MWakefield18:2518:2535.9 
518:40Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC17:2717:212.6 
618:46Tom Howard  S20MDewsbury18:2018:0319.9 
718:57Andrew Meskimmon SBV45MDewsbury18:5718:366.5 
819:09Matthew Sutton  SENMUnattached18:3218:182.5 
919:40Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough18:4618:336.5 
1020:23Tobin Rhodes PBU15MSpenborough18:5518:0817.3 
1121:09Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached20:3619:4140.5 
1221:25Andrew Byram  V35MUnattached20:2919:105.9 
1321:30Hannah Oldroyd  S25WSaltaire Striders18:1617:151.0 
1421:39Mike Keddie  V40MDewsbury20:4118:567.3 
1521:56Robert Moon  V35MSpenborough20:2120:0334.6 
1621:57Rob Wakerell PBS20MDewsbury21:5721:5537.5 
1722:09Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
1822:24Iftikharr Ahmed SBV60MDewsbury22:2421:4053.3 
1922:27Adam Paul Anthony Theakston  SENMUnattached20:5619:0410.9 
2022:28David Brooke PBV40MWakefield20:3519:168.4 
2122:29Stephen Chapman  V45MDewsbury/Unattached21:0920:109.8 
2222:36Haseeb Raja PBV45MDewsbury22:3621:099.3 
2322:39William Sanderson  S25MUnattached21:0419:2414.7 
2422:51Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached21:3821:1514.3 
2523:02Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2623:55Gary Dye V50MUnattached    
2724:19Kieran Pickles SBS25MDewsbury20:3119:1511.2 
2824:28Diane Whiting SENWUnattached    
2924:35Paul Shields  V50MDewsbury21:5121:5145.4 
3024:44Rachel Le Borgne PBV40WDewsbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club24:4423:3819.3 
3124:49Brian Mccartan  V35MUnattached23:5623:4017.4 
3225:01Graham Trueman  S30MDewsbury23:5623:2422.8 
3325:04Trish Kaye  V50WDewsbury23:4323:4317.3 
3425:16Craig Brown (Spenborough)  V40MSpenborough23:3823:3329.0 
3525:25Georgia Smith-Calvert  U15WSpenborough/Dewsbury23:5019:2113.7 
3625:28Alex Barr SBV40MWakefield Triathlon Club25:0723:5318.8 
3726:01Patrick Dennehy SENMUnattached    
3826:53Paula Wainwright SBV35WRoberttown25:1124:4120.7 
3926:57Anne Mcqueen SBV45WDewsbury25:1424:0319.2 
4026:58Sephie Collins  V50WDewsbury25:2425:1318.6 
4127:20Charlotte Turner SENWUnattached    
4228:23Edgar Hopkin V55MUnattached    
4328:28Deborah Sayers  V45WDewsbury26:3526:3130.5 
4428:44Bev McClure SBV45WDewsbury28:4428:4223.5 
4528:55Robin Sykes SENMUnattached    
4629:09Samira Cakali SENWUnattached    
4729:21Susan Wood V50WUnattached    
4829:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4930:05Ghafar Azam  V40MDewsbury27:2023:3015.7 
5031:09Gemma Bird PBV35WRoberttown30:3128:3632.4 
5131:11David Diskin  V50MUnattached28:4626:2828.1 
5231:12Ian Linley SBV45MWakefield Triathlon Club31:1220:5624.2 
5331:19Amanda Battye V40WUnattached    
5431:24George Battye SENMUnattached    
5531:38Faye Wells SENWUnattached    
5631:44Linda Rayner  V55WDewsbury29:1928:5052.9 
5731:44Natalie Armstrong  V40WDewsbury30:3730:3754.0 
5832:13Mathew Patterson U15MUnattached    
5932:14Ian Patterson V40MUnattached    
6032:19Candice Clara Jane Sword U20WUnattached    
6132:22Lisa Dowson SBV35WSpenborough30:5630:3032.1 
6232:57Linda Nawoj SENWUnattached    
6336:54Helen Megahy  V45WDewsbury30:2130:1430.7 
6437:30Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached32:0732:0731.1 
6538:16Robyn Patterson U15WUnattached    
6638:20Vicky Patterson V40WUnattached    
6739:24Claire Bickerdyke V35WUnattached