Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
6 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.71   Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:55.901:54.514.5 
21:58.00   James Saxton SBU20MWakefield/Ackworth1:58.001:51.51-3.6 
31:58.11   Thomas Traviss-Pollard PBU20MHolmfirth/Loughborough Students1:58.111:58.1120.5 
41:58.13   Andrew Keat SBU20MBolton1:58.131:54.1212.0 
51:58.86   Daniel Neal  U17MPreston1:56.601:53.65-3.5 
61:58.91   Oliver Stringer  U23MLeigh/Edge Hill Uni1:57.021:57.024.0 
71:59.76   Alasdair Russell  SENMKendal1:57.41:57.4-2.9 
82:00.18   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.061:57.06-1.2 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.20   Adam Pratt PBSENMTynedale1:58.201:56.7-1.4 
21:58.52   Daniel Jarvis  U20MLiverpool H1:57.931:55.49-3.6 
31:59.25   James Salisbury  U17MPreston1:57.421:55.6814.4 
41:59.40   Louis Wrigley PBU20MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:59.401:55.38-1.9 
51:59.76   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBU20MSpenborough1:59.761:59.76-3.6 
61:59.98   Edan Whitelaw  U17MHalifax1:58.931:57.7319.1 
72:00.94   Jonathon Beharrell  U17MKingston upon Hull2:00.341:54.19-3.9 
82:01.97   Sandy Kelly  U20MPreston1:57.811:57.8124.8 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.53   Joseph Hudak SBU23MEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni1:59.531:59.36-2.3 
21:59.91   Daniel Lawton  U17MTrafford1:58.781:56.55-4.3 
32:00.25   Bradley Stansill-Todd PBU20MSpenborough2:00.252:00.2522.8 
42:00.37   Joel Mann PBU17MCity of Stoke2:00.371:56.813.6 
52:00.69   David Rich PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni2:00.691:55.88-1.3 
62:01.84   George Haynes  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.891:59.8921.9 
72:02.40   Felix Tighe PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:02.402:02.4027.4 
82:02.80   Richard Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge2:02.802:00.900.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.77   James McNally SBSENMPenny Lane1:57.771:53.41-0.9 
22:00.38   Andrew McAslan PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.381:53.680.8 
32:00.54   Sion Wynne-Williams  SENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:00.481:59.8225.4 
42:00.80   Chris Dunne PBV35MNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)2:00.802:00.803.6 
52:02.50   James Straw PBU20MLoughborough Students2:02.501:58.98-3.9 
62:03.74   Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.51:59.7115.9 
72:04.11   Stephen Long  V35MNotts2:01.71:56.81.8 
82:08.94   Andrew Miles  U20MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:00.671:58.64-1.1 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.76   Matthew Harris PBU17MRossendale1:59.761:52.12-4.3 
22:00.20   Jack Mitchell PBU20MWakefield2:00.201:57.998.5 
32:00.88   Isaac Scott PBU20MLancaster & Morecambe2:00.882:00.733.1 
42:01.26   Evan Webb  U17MCity of Sheffield2:01.031:56.997.6 
52:01.43   Andrew Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students2:01.431:58.04-2.3 
62:02.17   Richard Smith PBSENMHolmfirth2:02.172:02.171.4 
72:04.61   Ben Riddell PBSENMSalford H2:04.612:04.61-2.1 
82:05.32   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.662:03.293.8 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.27   Alex Burrows  U17MTelford AC1:58.461:53.54-1.3 
22:03.08   Simon Bolland PBU20MSpenborough/Kirklees2:03.082:00.27-0.8 
32:03.48   Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn2:02.962:00.083.9 
42:04.18   Elliot Colman PBU17MLiverpool H2:04.181:59.1919.6 
52:04.40   Matthew Blackwell SBU20MDeeside AAC2:04.402:00.9616.1 
62:04.43   Robin Lane  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:02.752:02.415.3 
72:06.22   Ryan Hearn  U17MGloucester2:03.102:03.1027.0 
72:07.87   Andrew Sweeney SBSENMSouthampton2:07.872:01.5032.3 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.51   Dean Richardson PBV40MCity of Stoke2:03.511:59.38-1.5 
22:04.15   Oliver Watson SBU20MPudsey & Bramley2:04.152:02.2914.6 
32:04.40   Oliver Newton PBU20MKingston upon Hull2:04.401:58.59-2.7 
42:04.50   James Anthoney PBU17MSpenborough2:04.501:59.707.6 
52:04.92   Jonathon Bride PBU17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.921:56.73-0.4 
62:05.35   Sam Johnson  U17MDerby2:04.02:00.95-2.8 
72:06.19   Joshua Dyball  U20MHallamshire2:04.412:04.4126.3 
82:07.12   Laura Kirk  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.202:06.2027.9 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.59   Cameron Smith PBU17MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs2:05.161:59.06-2.2 
22:06.93   Lewis Singleton  U17MSale Harriers Manchester2:06.922:06.9225.6 
32:07.67   Benn Heywood PBU17MBury2:07.672:04.08.4 
42:07.85   Racheal Bamford  SENWOtley2:07.362:05.824.6 
52:08.01   Joshua Taylor-Brown PBU17MKingston upon Hull2:08.012:00.44-0.5 
62:08.22   Daniel Franks PBU20MWakefield2:08.221:56.27-2.4 
72:08.39   Harry Haynes  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.832:05.8330.7 
82:09.32   Dion Harrison  U17MLincoln Wellington2:07.92:06.53.7 
92:13.22   Michael Barfield PBU23MDoncaster2:13.222:08.2418.2 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.79   Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford2:07.32:07.145.7 
22:09.87   Ian Costello  V40MSt. Helens Sutton2:08.602:03.375.7 
32:10.23   Connor Richardson PBU17MRossendale2:10.231:59.91-0.5 
42:10.49   Rosie Johnson PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.492:06.943.2 
52:11.42   Paul Connolly SBSENMSalford Met2:11.422:06.76.3 
62:11.97   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.502.3 
72:13.74   Alex Waddelove SBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Chester Uni2:13.742:11.173.3 
82:15.60   George Heppinstall PBU17MWakefield2:15.602:15.6025.8 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.85   Leah Barrow PBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:11.852:03.18-0.9 
22:11.90   Rachael Franklin PBU23WManx2:11.902:09.340.2 
32:12.27   Matthew De Lara PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:12.272:12.2725.8 
42:13.26   Eleanor Alexander  SENWSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland2:12.492:11.6418.7 
52:14.38   Eddie Hinchliffe PBU17MHolmfirth2:14.382:12.7814.9 
62:14.46   Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield2:13.22:08.2918.4 
72:14.56   Samantha Hughes (was Johnson)  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:13.492:12.472.2 
82:17.53   Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:10.141.6 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.0   Lavell Pierre PBU17MHolmfirth2:15.01:57.43-2.0 
22:16.2   Grant Anderson  U17MStockport2:13.91:54.57-3.8 
32:17.5   Robert Hinchliffe-Smith  U20MHolmfirth2:17.132:05.946.1 
42:17.9   Katy Wood  U20WCity of York2:16.82:16.87.6 
52:17.9   Rochelle Harrison  U23WLincoln Wellington2:15.792:10.491.4 
62:19.6   Lucy Robinson  SENWNorth Shields Poly2:15.62:15.612.8 
72:20.2   Lucy Sumner  U23WPreston2:16.282:15.1131.9 
72:20.8   Zoe Kerins  U20WWakefield2:18.832:18.8313.9 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.47   Daniel Timperley PBSENMOldham & Royton2:16.472:07.63.1 
22:17.97   Emily Beedham  SENWTrafford2:17.072:17.076.6 
32:18.04   Sophie Whiteside PBSENWLiverpool H2:18.042:18.0410.7 
42:18.55   Sophie Tarver  U17WWirral2:18.52:09.605.5 
52:18.59   Graham Marsland SBV45MStockport2:18.592:13.4815.1 
62:18.86   Brad Thornton PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:18.862:06.5810.0 
72:19.34   Maxwell Hobson  U17MEast Cheshire2:19.02:19.031.8 
82:19.57   Leonie Shipley  U23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.72:16.605.8 
92:20.84   Rebecca Burns  SENWPitreavie2:19.272:11.393.0 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.21   Keir Lyon-Fraser PBU23MTrafford2:15.212:15.2131.0 
22:19.27   Tyra Watson SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.272:13.3525.0 
32:19.99   Jason Praill PBV35MSpringfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds2:19.992:19.9928.0 
42:20.38   Victoria Houghton PBSENWNorth Shields Poly2:20.382:20.3813.4 
52:20.42   Holly Johnstone PBU17WPreston2:20.422:18.418.7 
62:23.23   Christie Cook  U17WBury2:20.942:19.504.5 
72:26.05   Emma-Louise Pyatt  U20WVale Royal2:19.822:19.8211.2 
82:27.38   Sophie Seddon  U17WBarrow & Furness2:23.62:21.6932.5 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7   Michael Kane PBU23MTrafford2:17.72:17.3531.0 
22:21.6   Ella Shirley PBU17WLeicester2:21.62:21.64.6 
32:22.6   Lucy Robinson PBU17WWakefield2:22.62:09.010.6 
42:24.5   Harry Melia SBV50MBarrow & Furness2:24.52:09.4233.9 
52:24.8   Benjamin Langley PBSENMLiverpool H2:24.82:24.830.1 
62:25.7   James Devaney PBU20MDoncaster2:25.72:25.733.4 
72:26.2   Jessica Mangham  U20WRotherham2:25.52:23.1529.4 
82:26.5   Megan Solomon PBU17WRossendale2:26.52:26.534.8 
92:31.4   Katherine Franklin  U23WHolmfirth/Birmingham Uni2:30.22:30.221.9 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.68   Hannah Oldroyd  SENWSaltaire Striders2:22.282:22.280.6 
22:25.39   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC2:23.252:20.053.8 
32:25.53   Tom Howard PBSENMDewsbury2:25.532:25.5320.2 
42:32.44   Maxine Smith  U17WPreston2:31.62:28.7834.5 
52:35.77   Hannah Christy SBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:35.772:32.0130.3 
62:39.72   Rod Scholes  V65MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters2:36.82:07.412.8 
72:40.49   Ruth Beresford PBSENWTrafford2:40.492:35.3415.2 
82:44.37   Lexie Wilson  U17WHallamshire2:43.72:43.713.8 
92:51.85   Hilary West SBV55WStockport2:51.852:49.3212.7 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.60   Christian Smith PBU15MWrexham4:19.604:17.51.8 
24:20.04   Matthew Willis PBU15MWrexham/Cheshire Schs4:20.044:07.49-3.6 
34:22.36   Paul Blezard  U15MPreston4:16.94:03.5812.2 
44:25.03   Cameron Bell PBU15MHallamshire4:25.033:53.53-4.3 
54:25.59   Matthew Barnes PBU15MPendle4:25.594:02.188.8 
64:27.31   Jack Lenehan  U15MSouthport Waterloo4:23.64:23.626.1 
74:29.57   Thomas Marchant PBU15MPendle4:29.574:22.040.8 
84:30.71   Sam Tarry PBU15MManchester H4:30.714:19.182.6 
94:32.64   Cari Hughes PBU15WMenai4:32.644:17.950.6 
104:37.06   Christian Woods  U15MLiverpool H4:33.054:17.2-1.7 
114:40.81   Patrick Magner  U15MStockport4:27.44:19.873.2 
124:45.48   Cole Blaikie  U15MKendal4:30.44:12.38.3 
134:48.91   Will Parsons  U15MVale Royal4:33.14:25.2722.4 
145:01.68   Jack Brothwell  U15MKingston upon Hull4:34.84:02.231.1 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.84   Julian Slater PBU15MCity of Sheffield4:31.844:01.68-2.4 
24:37.75   Nile Gibbs PBU15MVale Royal4:37.754:37.7529.4 
34:39.22   Georgia Rafferty PBU15WCity of Stoke4:39.224:34.6113.7 
44:39.94   Colin Daly  U15MTrafford4:39.703:58.354.8 
54:41.53   Sean Bellis SBU15MPreston4:41.534:23.415.2 
64:43.34   Matthew Richardson  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:42.34:25.509.7 
74:44.24   George Lewis  U15MEast Cheshire4:38.04:04.740.0 
84:45.36   Katy Whiteoak PBU15WStockport4:44.674:43.023.0 
94:46.51   Mikey Kingston  U15MTrafford4:45.464:04.40-0.7 
104:49.36   Elizabeth Greenwood  U15WBlackburn4:48.34:45.97.9 
114:50.13   Louis Barrow  U15MPreston4:46.134:17.149.1 
124:54.88   Fred Dobberson  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:42.34:38.417.4 
134:55.12   Danielle Stringer  U15WSale Harriers Manchester4:48.094:48.0925.0 
144:55.31   Amelia Lancaster  U15WCity of Sheffield4:48.244:41.277.4 
154:55.47   Adam Kinghorn  U15MSale Harriers Manchester4:36.254:36.2513.5 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.32   Aine Cunningham PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:49.324:36.166.9 
24:53.98   George Warburton SBU15MPreston4:53.984:06.308.6 
34:54.57   Eleanor Robinson PBU15WKeighley & Craven4:54.574:37.985.0 
44:55.41   Emily Gray  U15WLiverpool H4:51.314:47.847.3 
55:02.93   Taylor Hammond  U15WBarnsley AC4:58.24:46.04.3 
65:04.07   Nishan Singh SBU15MDoncaster5:04.074:29.903.7 
75:04.40   Lilly Fletcher  U15WHallamshire4:58.64:58.69.4 
85:10.06   Mariella De Lara  U15WCity of Sheffield5:05.725:04.2622.1 
95:12.09   Sophie Goodfellow PBU15WNewcastle (Staffs)5:12.095:05.55.1 
105:14.97   Martha Owen PBU15WDeeside AAC/Cheshire Schs5:14.974:56.397.0 
115:16.91   Samantha Hollings  U15WPreston5:00.44:51.529.5 
125:16.93   Shauna Williamson  U15WRossendale5:09.205:09.2021.1 
135:18.62   Charlotte Mawdsley  U15WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:13.35:13.315.3 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.82   James Hall PBU20MWharfedale/Bingley3:59.823:59.822.2 
23:59.89   Luke Ingham PBU20MKendal3:59.893:59.8921.1 
34:00.43   Robert Warner PBU20MBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:00.433:48.45-4.8 
44:00.91   Howard Thompson  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.563.2 
54:02.73   Luke Cotter PBU20MRotherham4:02.733:54.18-3.6 
64:03.58   Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:03.583:59.30-1.9 
74:04.44   Phil Williams  SENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:03.293:56.98-0.1 
84:04.63   John Howe SBV35MTrafford4:04.634:03.9819.9 
94:05.11   Andrew Barron PBSENMManx4:05.114:05.110.3 
104:07.82   Abdulqani Sharif  U17MLiverpool H4:07.483:58.47-3.8 
114:11.65   Bradley Yates  U17MSale Harriers Manchester4:05.914:05.9120.9 
124:16.65   Ryan Ganose  U23MAltrincham/Loughborough Students/Trafford4:00.564:00.568.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.51   Philip Edge PBSENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni4:05.514:05.5125.2 
24:07.14   Jake Walley  U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:05.73:58.104.3 
34:07.70   Ryan Blackwell SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:07.704:05.1521.5 
44:08.20   Sebastian Duffy SBSENMCity of Stoke4:08.204:00.12.7 
54:10.78   Jamie White PBU23MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni4:10.784:10.7816.9 
64:12.43   Matt Holmes PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:12.434:12.4327.1 
74:13.17   Christopher Durney  U17MPreston4:10.553:53.64-3.2 
84:14.99   Thomas Traviss-Pollard  U20MHolmfirth/Loughborough Students4:05.234:02.5820.5 
94:16.26   Tom Clarke PBU17MLiverpool H4:16.264:16.26-3.3 
104:23.46   Chris Fance  U17MWarrington AC4:16.093:55.96-1.3 
114:25.09   Thomas Halloway SBU23MStaffordshire Moorlands/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:25.094:16.02-0.2 
124:28.02   David Bratt  V35MMidland Masters/City of Stoke4:22.23:57.86.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.21   Sean Kirkbride SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni4:12.214:05.145.7 
24:12.37   James Gormley PBU17MCity of Sheffield4:12.373:42.51-4.4 
34:14.84   Aaron Thorpe PBU17MRotherham4:14.844:02.321.8 
44:15.04   Euan Gilchrist PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester4:15.043:48.72-0.5 
54:15.61   Gregan Clarkson PBSENMKingston upon Hull4:15.614:15.61-1.0 
64:16.59   Adam Weightman PBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:16.594:16.5910.8 
74:16.81   William Sheridan SBU20MDeeside AAC4:16.814:12.2016.7 
84:18.33   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.9312.5 
94:19.56   Sam Convery PBU17MLeeds City4:19.564:19.5621.5 
104:19.71   Ryan Moore PBU20MVale Royal4:19.714:00.05-2.5 
114:21.05   Dean Miller T37/F37  SENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:18.314:14.7816.7 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.34   Kyle Conway  U20MSale Harriers Manchester4:15.44:15.425.8 
24:17.52   Nathan Townsend PBU17MHorwich4:17.524:05.181.1 
34:20.32   Sean Flanagan PBU20MLeeds City4:20.324:13.28-1.1 
44:23.02   Phil Hall SBV50MClayton le Moors/Northern Masters/Blackburn4:23.024:02.116.5 
54:23.51   Joshua Ingham  U17MPendle4:20.114:04.141.5 
64:25.07   Christian White PBU17MWirral4:25.074:25.0728.7 
74:25.78   Hannah Nuttall  U17WCharnwood4:24.364:16.491.5 
84:26.84   Simon Chadwick  U20MStockport4:26.614:26.6120.2 
94:27.05   Matt Rowlinson PBU17MVale Royal4:27.054:25.041.4 
104:27.30   Cameron Dye PBU17MWakefield4:27.304:27.3025.4 
114:31.34   Robert Dykes PBU17MWarrington AC4:31.344:31.349.3 
124:32.46   Laura Riches  U23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni4:30.964:30.962.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.25   Sally Smith PBU20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:32.254:32.2515.5 
24:32.62   Mark Wynne SBV35MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:32.624:19.10.2 
34:34.64   Georgia Malir PBU20WIlkley4:34.644:26.450.9 
44:35.21   Abbie Donnelly PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:35.214:32.250.2 
54:37.34   Sam Williams  U17MPreston4:33.14:22.4220.9 
64:37.37   Sophia Brennan PBU17WLiverpool H4:37.374:37.3720.6 
74:37.67   Megan Davies PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:37.674:20.760.2 
84:38.75   William Collumb  U17MRothwell4:37.84:13.95-0.8 
94:38.76   Emma Wilkinson PBU20WSpenborough4:38.764:38.7626.2 
104:41.49   Jerry Watson SBV50MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders4:41.494:26.177.4 
114:47.41   Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:47.144:16.690.2 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.73   Gwen Gillham PBU17WKilbarchan4:41.734:41.738.7 
24:48.38   Graham Marsland SBV45MStockport4:48.384:39.3115.1 
34:50.49   Zara Knappy PBU20WKeighley & Craven4:50.494:31.212.1 
44:51.08   Kate Titlow PBU23WVale Royal4:51.084:51.088.4 
54:51.80   Kate Spilsbury PBSENWVale Royal4:51.804:51.808.8 
64:53.03   Lily Davis PBU17WDeeside AAC4:53.034:53.0320.9 
74:54.98   Gabriella Moriarty SBU23WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:54.984:48.104.7 
84:55.49   Liz Ellyard  SENWTrafford4:51.84:42.518.8 
94:56.17   Lucy Robinson  U17WWakefield4:46.654:24.710.6 
104:57.96   Emma Erskine  U20WDerby4:56.54:56.519.2 
115:02.92   Hannah Delaney SBU17WLiverpool H5:02.924:36.873.3 
125:13.71   Imani Modahl  U20WSale Harriers Manchester4:59.74:54.775.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.91   Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders4:48.914:48.910.6 
24:49.04   Steve Darby SBV45MBarnsley AC4:49.044:47.303.8 
34:52.06   Jane Kemshall SBSENWScunthorpe/Leeds Beckett Uni4:52.064:43.6810.8 
44:54.36   Tom Howard PBSENMDewsbury4:54.364:54.3620.2 
54:59.25   Jason Praill PBV35MSpringfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds4:59.254:59.2528.0 
65:01.18   Paul D Cain PBV45MSouthport Waterloo5:01.185:01.1819.2 
75:01.87   Clare Constable SBV40WSouthport Waterloo5:01.874:52.87.0 
85:04.10   Harry Melia SBV50MBarrow & Furness5:04.104:48.2233.9 
95:04.78   Tracey Allan SBSENWSouthport Waterloo5:04.784:54.496.8 
105:12.99   Sally Anne Woolhouse  V40WTrafford5:12.05:02.97.2 
115:43.98   Ellie Donohoe PBU17WMoston5:43.985:43.4535.2 
125:53.96   Georgina Weston PBU20WDoncaster5:53.965:31.910.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:58.83   Simon Horsfield PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester7:58.837:58.8319.9 
28:09.43   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students8:09.438:01.984.5 
Page: 1 2