Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 May 13
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.26   Joshua Namiech-Oyebola PBU13MWatford5:24.325:16.2927.5 
25:30.06   Redford Denson PBU13MChiltern5:30.065:30.0628.3 
35:33.12   Oliver Jackson SBU13MChiltern5:33.124:28.327.9 
45:36.12   Kristian Everiss SBU13MChiltern5:36.125:16.4532.3 
55:37.81   Hannah Trotman PBU13WWatford5:20.755:01.125.8 
65:40.90   Bailey O'Neill PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:40.905:40.9036.0 
75:41.58   Lauren McBride PBU17WTrent Park5:41.585:41.5836.0 
85:41.77   Leigh-Ann Rose SBU17WNene Valley5:41.775:19.834.6 
95:46.11   Jane Howard PBU17WTrent Park5:45.485:45.4836.0 
105:48.35   Phoenix Everiss SBU13MChiltern5:48.355:09.3424.3 
115:48.70   Abigail Kingston PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley5:46.925:37.9434.0 
125:49.85   Greta Norton PBU15WTrent Park5:49.855:49.8536.0 
135:52.39   Ben Howell PBU13MChiltern5:46.535:09.3819.8 
145:59.90   Olivia Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern/Unattached5:59.905:59.9036.0 
156:06.31   Jake Coles  U13MTrent Park5:39.865:39.8636.0 
166:16.38   Ellie Shreeves SBU15WBedford & County6:16.385:58.036.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.63   Jack Goodwin PBU13MBedford & County5:10.635:08.235.3 
25:18.29   Patrick Mungai  U17MSurrey Schs5:08.395:08.3918.0 
35:22.59   Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern5:15.305:06.617.4 
45:22.96   Isabelle Wickens PBU15WIpswich TC/Ipswich5:22.965:12.133.9 
55:28.40   Laurance Edwards SBU13MHarrow5:28.404:19.22-3.1 
65:31.61   Harry Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:22.494:19.9-0.8 
75:34.99   Connor Bright PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.995:34.9936.0 
85:36.12   Megan Breen SBU17WHerts Phoenix5:36.125:31.332.5 
95:45.55   Freya Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.0927.0 
105:46.36   Emily Baxter  U15WChiltern5:43.495:43.4936.0 
115:50.41   Scarlett Kent PBU13WBarnet5:43.954:59.773.7 
125:57.94   Georgia Brenton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:57.945:57.9436.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.21   James Perkins PBU13MBasildon5:02.54:54.135.2 
25:16.65   Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.7914.7 
35:17.89   Claire Baxter  U17WChiltern5:13.255:13.2516.3 
45:19.04   Kayley Billington PBU15WLuton5:17.385:17.3835.8 
55:19.13   Henry Rocha  U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.817.6 
65:20.27   Katie Mitchell PBU13WHavering5:03.64:56.916.0 
75:20.61   Nancy Scott SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.614:36.831.7 
85:20.81   Anna Boniface  U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.734:44.772.3 
95:24.48   Tom Hall  U13MChiltern5:13.75:05.2335.4 
105:28.36   Tula Hart SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:28.365:26.825.9 
115:29.06   Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU15WChiltern5:29.065:29.0622.8 
125:30.31   Caitlin Critchley SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.315:07.733.8 
135:30.64   Daniel Millar U13MUnatt    
145:30.76   Mia Groom  U13WBarnet5:27.705:00.76.2 
155:31.93   James Lillie  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.85:21.836.0 
165:46.94   Charlotte Skeggs SBU15WBasildon5:46.945:24.522.4 
176:09.16   Tilly Aitmarri  U17WBasildon5:40.35:35.036.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.76   Joshua Rogers PBU15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.5612.2 
25:02.28   Rosie Poole PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.7236.0 
35:03.22   Laura Edwards PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.2236.0 
45:04.18   Genevieve Allan PBU15WTonbridge5:04.184:46.1819.9 
55:04.76   Gerry O'Brien  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.436.0 
65:04.95   Hannah Farmer PBU20WLuton5:02.865:02.8636.0 
75:07.30   Rufus Kent PBU15MBarnet5:04.524:26.457.5 
85:07.33   Jasmine Watson PBU17WLuton5:07.335:07.3335.8 
95:07.71   Daisy Corbett PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.505:05.4430.5 
105:09.32   Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley5:01.664:59.8112.3 
115:12.98   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:10.78-0.9 
125:13.28   Luke Lee-Cairns SBU15MHarrow5:13.284:45.5532.2 
135:16.83   Hannah Wells SBU23WHillingdon5:11.234:56.316.5 
145:18.29   Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:18.295:08.1814.0 
155:23.33   Naomi Baker PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:23.335:15.8510.1 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.37   Jeremy Dempsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:45.22-5.2 
24:57.92   Lianne Lafreniere PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:57.924:53.2918.7 
34:58.52   Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge4:46.244:35.249.7 
44:58.83   John Harris PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans4:50.44:50.45.9 
54:59.64   Evie Higton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.644:57.6215.1 
64:59.99   Samuel Crick PBU15MTonbridge4:59.994:05.161.9 
75:00.07   James Hiscock PBU17MBenfleet5:00.074:54.75.5 
85:00.40   Megan Shreeves PBU20WBedford & County5:00.405:00.4035.9 
95:01.21   Natasha May PBU15WSouthend5:01.215:01.2135.3 
105:01.42   Courtney Marshall SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.4936.0 
115:04.91   Brian Venton PBV40MChelmsford5:04.915:04.918.1 
125:06.13   Emily Read  U15WBracknell AC5:03.14:54.021.9 
135:06.21   Oliver Davies  U13MBedford & County5:02.34:44.814.0 
145:07.05   Hannah Hull PBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.055:07.0510.5 
155:10.90   Orla Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:00.355:00.3523.8 
165:13.14   Bradley Payne PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:13.145:13.1436.0 
175:13.81   Alice Heliou PBSENWHerne Hill5:13.815:13.8132.9 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.64   Tom Canham PBU17MLuton4:48.224:35.2031.1 
24:53.30   Angus Denison-Smith  U15MChiltern4:50.754:26.0919.4 
34:54.32   Eloise Milbourn PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.924:45.9217.7 
44:55.13   Suzie Monk SBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:46.64:26.951.3 
54:55.52   Cameron Reid  U13MChiltern4:51.04:08.00-3.3 
64:56.71   Emily Bullis  U20WBasildon4:52.304:45.563.1 
74:56.75   Theo Kontos PBU15MChiltern4:56.754:56.7536.0 
84:58.49   Sebastian Mills  U15MChiltern4:43.944:31.7611.2 
95:01.43   Timothy Fenn PBU15MHarrow4:59.494:26.17.1 
105:04.01   Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.684:48.36.2 
115:04.86   Samuel Fenn  U17MHarrow4:51.74:20.54.4 
125:07.25   Charlotte Wickens SBU17WIpswich5:07.255:03.2131.4 
135:08.79   Chloe Beckett  U20WBraintree/Cambridge Uni5:05.454:54.219.1 
145:08.99   Leigh James  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:05.204:58.985.6 
155:10.43   Matthew McGeary  U15MHarrow5:05.85:05.831.9 
165:11.50   Jade Dos Santos PBU17WTrent Park5:02.255:02.2536.0 
175:11.52   Richard Slade  U15MChiltern5:01.834:12.77-0.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.55   Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.403.1 
24:52.93   Dempster Fawden  U15MHighgate4:45.974:15.7115.3 
34:54.01   Edward Anders PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.014:17.5-0.7 
44:54.50   Samuel Critchley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.5036.0 
54:54.92   Tom Holland PBU17MBedford & County4:40.924:25.5324.0 
64:55.20   Nella Walters  U15WWest Suffolk4:50.284:50.2835.9 
74:56.45   Bridget Dence  U15WBournemouth4:50.244:36.3220.4 
84:56.88   Lauren Bourne SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing4:52.784:48.836.0 
94:56.92   Naomi Kingston  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.54:45.7314.1 
104:58.01   Alice Newcombe  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:43.9514.1 
114:59.67   Isabella Hoy  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.474:45.0729.1 
125:03.77   Tabitha Weddell PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.324.5 
135:04.11   Marcus Shantry  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.914:00.23-1.8 
145:04.65   Bethan Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.2511.2 
155:04.65   Tabatha Walford  U15WBedford & County5:00.744:36.985.5 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.48   Reece Farren PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.4829.2 
24:45.56   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2416.2 
34:46.71   Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:44.634:44.6314.0 
44:48.97   Jamie Cohen PBU15MHarrow4:45.24:45.235.9 
54:49.01   Samuel Howell SBU15MChiltern4:46.404:09.760.0 
64:49.49   Georgia Fear PBU17WHighgate4:41.634:26.122.3 
74:49.96   Ollie Campbell  U11MSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.70.2 
84:51.17   Kirsty Goddard PBU17WRugby & Northampton4:51.174:51.1715.6 
94:51.33   Alex Barbour SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.424:32.615.7 
104:51.35   Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.9636.0 
114:53.05   Kayli Walford PBU20WBedford & County4:53.054:53.0535.3 
124:55.51   Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.936.6 
134:55.55   Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:43.14:33.382.5 
144:59.60   Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:51.304:48.508.1 
155:04.23   Gabriella Moriarty  U23WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:54.984:48.1011.8 
165:17.77   Sophie Crofts SBU20WBasildon5:17.774:47.6536.0 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.66   Benjamin Davies PBU15MBedford & County4:25.223:46.38-4.5 
24:41.31   Gabriel Salinger PBSENMHighgate4:31.934:31.9336.0 
34:42.14   Holly Archer SBU23WWest Suffolk4:42.144:17.62-0.3 
44:42.70   Ruth Haynes SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.26.3 
54:43.48   Frankie Jenkins PBU17MBedford & County4:31.324:31.3236.0 
64:44.00   Luke Armitage  V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets4:41.394:28.787.9 
74:44.22   Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon4:38.184:33.6433.4 
84:44.92   Holly Page PBU15WDartford H4:35.434:27.013.1 
94:46.00   Sarah Chapman SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:24.060.7 
104:46.44   Callum Gardner PBU15MLuton4:40.404:38.925.4 
114:47.75   Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.550.9 
124:48.04   Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:47.184:38.6210.2 
134:52.41   Ethan Tattersall  U15MBracknell AC4:43.884:25.7710.6 
144:52.91   Amalia Edwards PBU17WLuton4:51.424:46.3531.7 
155:01.81   Harry Critchley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.1434.4 
165:04.28   Susannah Reid SBU20WIpswich5:04.284:37.702.5 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.53   Alfie Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H4:21.614:21.6120.9 
24:34.89   George Bourne PBU17MTonbridge4:25.064:25.0614.2 
34:36.31   Dawn Hunt PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.414:30.4123.8 
44:36.44   Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.564.5 
54:36.63   Charles Crick SBU13MTonbridge4:36.634:18.12-2.7 
64:36.94   Jack Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.533.8 
74:37.31   Bobby Harrop PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:37.224:37.2230.6 
84:37.82   Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton4:33.554:26.4624.8 
94:38.38   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford4:35.564:18.831.4 
104:38.59   Rachel Robinson  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.762.3 
114:44.07   Tony Killilea SBV45MLondon Heathside/Veterans4:44.074:35.034.9 
124:45.30   Poppy Disley-May SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2036.0 
134:47.37   Victoria Hiscock  U17WBenfleet4:41.834:37.273.5 
144:49.36   Nathan Gammon PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:45.94:28.423.4 
154:54.47   Jodie Judd  U15WChelmsford4:44.254:21.50-0.1 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.89   Joe Gilbert PBU17MThames Valley4:25.354:19.004.2 
24:28.60   Noah Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H4:23.854:03.32-2.4 
34:29.48   Sam Dickinson PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:29.484:29.4825.1 
44:29.84   George Hoy PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.364:23.3636.0 
54:32.78   Sabrina Sinha  U15WCambridge H4:24.624:17.480.8 
64:32.94   Tom Fitch PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.0129.5 
74:33.84   Freddie Ayre PBU15MBedford & County4:32.14:07.6521.7 
84:34.40   Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk4:34.404:29.7715.3 
94:36.93   Michael Moore PBV40MNene Valley4:35.74:35.7-0.3 
104:39.67   Jack Simpson  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:36.664:36.6636.0 
114:40.16   Emily Moss  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:32.134:17.5124.1 
124:43.36   Amrik Gill  U17MLeicester4:33.454:07.74-0.3 
134:45.19   Abraham Mendes Da Costa  U15MThames Valley4:37.54:32.330.1 
144:46.27   Grace Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:40.34:40.329.1 
154:50.24   Hope Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:36.94:36.923.9 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.19   Chris Hilton SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.194:15.7936.0 
24:26.27   James Millett PBU17MHighgate4:17.843:58.8-3.3 
34:27.98   Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:27.983:55.96.7 
44:29.24   Harvey Voller PBU17MHolland Sports AC4:24.964:24.9636.0 
54:29.76   Dan Rickards PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.04:08.890.4 
64:31.06   Oliver Poulain  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:19.584:18.959.0 
74:31.18   Joe Cochrane SBU15MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:31.184:19.461.0 
84:31.31   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate4:26.954:14.3613.7 
94:31.47   Tom McArdle  U15MTrent Park4:26.894:16.797.6 
104:32.22   Bill Hughes  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.744:07.9317.0 
114:32.65   Joseph Lantsbery  U20MRugby & Northampton4:31.04:31.010.1 
124:33.76   Liam McDonald PBU20MChiltern4:33.764:33.7636.0 
134:35.11   Louise Jackson SBU23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:31.664:20.63.3 
144:35.17   Ben Clarke  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.811.8 
154:35.20   Henry Milldown  U15MIpswich4:34.94:22.016.2 
164:39.80   James Green PBU17MSurrey Schs4:39.804:39.8032.0 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.82   Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton4:11.404:03.1616.0 
24:21.43   Charlie Mills PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.9832.0 
34:21.69   Terence Fawden PBU15MHighgate4:21.694:00.88-2.2 
44:23.43   Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge4:18.954:04.3-2.1 
54:23.53   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:21.143:52.99-3.8 
64:23.97   Kai Hammond PBU17MHarrow4:23.974:23.9730.0 
74:24.03   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:24.034:00.68-1.0 
84:24.63   Martin Broderick SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:24.634:08.739.4 
94:25.12   Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.120.0 
104:25.33   Thomas Burns PBU17MBracknell AC4:21.164:19.6118.7 
114:25.40   Alan Metcalfe SBSENMBedford & County/Beds Uni4:24.784:21.186.4 
124:25.76   William Mullins  U15MBedford & County4:22.574:07.831.0 
134:28.73   George Groom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:59.97-3.0 
144:29.68   Patrick Goffey PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.9818.8 
154:31.11   Cameron Almand  U15MWycombe4:22.914:16.314.8 
164:38.49   Tom Angell  U15MBedford & County4:19.694:09.9712.3 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.86   Canaan Solomon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:48.82-5.5 
24:17.57   Josh Clifford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.714:13.7132.1 
34:17.57   Harry Reynolds PBU15MKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.926.7 
44:17.87   Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge4:08.704:08.7018.7 
54:19.08   Kyran Wilson PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.1722.2 
64:19.39   Sam Bennett PBU23MBedford & County4:19.394:19.3925.0 
74:19.52   Euan Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge4:19.524:10.552.4 
84:20.21   Luke Spear PBU15MCity of Norwich4:17.173:57.6918.8 
94:21.69   Ashok Mathur PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.914:07.58.9 
104:22.10   Theo Passmore PBU17MIpswich4:22.104:07.1318.7 
114:22.14   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.144:22.147.0 
124:22.63   Gareth Edwards  V40MLuton4:21.54:21.523.9 
134:22.97   Jack Wyllie  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.044:02.5515.2 
144:22.97   Jack Walker  U20MChiltern4:21.654:19.2634.5 
154:30.06   David Gaskin  U17MTrent Park4:22.044:22.0412.1 
164:41.58   Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.374:15.005.9 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.73   James Cochrane PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.7333.9 
24:10.93   Sean Hall PBU23MHercules Wimbledon4:10.934:10.931.4 
34:12.30   Thomas Devlin PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School4:08.074:08.0722.3 
44:13.17   William Stockwell PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:08.944:08.947.0 
54:13.31   Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge4:04.513:52.49-1.4 
64:13.32   Laurence Willmore PBU17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.3325.5 
74:14.69   Archie Davis PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:08.133:40.30-5.6 
84:15.22   Sam Benge PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:15.224:12.7219.8 
94:16.64   Kai Gardner PBU17MLuton4:12.784:12.7831.4 
104:16.77   Jake Lonsdale PBU15MTrafford4:16.773:53.54-2.6 
114:17.00   Calum Upton PBU17MWinchester4:17.004:07.93-1.2 
124:17.08   Josh Lunn PBU23MBedford & County4:17.083:58.91-4.6 
134:18.98   Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern4:16.314:16.3132.2 
144:20.77   Joe Redwood SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:20.774:18.4734.2 
154:20.89   Mukhtar Farah SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.430.9 
164:28.86   Blake Ellis SBSENMTrafford4:28.864:11.297.3 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.05   Jack Goss PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:03.053:58.913.5 
24:03.68   Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:49.94-4.2 
34:04.44   Jamie Finnigan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.743:58.8721.8 
44:05.06   Oliver Park PBSENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.064:00.01-2.8 
54:05.73   Daniel Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:05.733:50.845.5 
64:06.14   Linton Taylor PBU20MNewark AC4:06.143:48.85-4.2 
74:06.45   Chris Bird SBSENMChichester4:06.453:56.02-2.4 
84:06.81   Sam Shindler-Glass PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.814:06.8130.2 
94:07.74   George Gillingwater PBU20MChiltern4:07.744:07.744.9 
104:11.31   Aedan O'Brien  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.704:03.00-0.3 
114:12.28   Patrick Taylor SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:12.283:47.84-5.1 
124:14.17   George Gathercole PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36-2.1 
134:14.66   Jacob Rainier  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.624:10.626.3 
144:17.18   Luke Jones  U17MTamworth3:59.173:52.47-1.0 
154:20.01   James Laing SBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:20.014:06.21-1.2 
Page: 1 2