Kettering Open Meeting External Results
Kettering
28 Apr 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.7   James Dowsett PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:55.92:06.12-0.3 
23:04.9   Hannah Webber PBU13WRugby & Northampton3:02.93:02.936.0 
33:07.4   Eleanor Alderman  U13WKettering2:52.22:52.235.8 
43:12.6   Ella Rea  U13WKettering3:03.13:03.136.0 
53:14.1   Megan Slinn PBU13WKettering3:14.13:14.136.0 
63:45.0   Livy King  U13WKettering3:22.73:22.736.0 
74:07.3   Daisy Smith PBU13WKettering4:07.34:07.336.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.4   Joshua Thorman SBU15MRugby & Northampton2:36.42:06.47.4 
22:50.4   Charis Hayes  U13WRugby & Northampton2:41.72:29.518.6 
32:53.9   Rosie Edmonds  U13WSilson/Rugby & Northampton2:48.82:44.834.3 
42:56.4   Emily Reed  U13WCoventry2:49.12:27.499.2 
52:59.5   Alice Lucas PBU13WCorby2:46.82:46.836.0 
63:00.4   Haylie Garman  U13WRugby & Northampton2:49.32:49.336.0 
73:01.1   Niall Martin  U13MRugby & Northampton2:55.72:55.736.0 
83:03.2   Sophie Warren PBU13WKettering3:03.23:03.236.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3   Charlie Sanders PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.02:07.75.2 
22:44.4   Lottie Edwards PBU13WHarborough2:38.12:33.7722.9 
32:45.3   Felix Shiells PBU11MKettering2:45.32:45.336.0 
42:59.9   Charlie Lyon  U13MSilson/Rugby & Northampton2:49.82:49.836.0 
53:00.1   Chloe Hearne  U15WKettering2:49.32:34.618.9 
63:07.1   Constance Alice Goddard Farmer PBU13WLeicester3:07.13:07.136.0 
73:09.7   Alex Meijer  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes3:08.23:04.235.7 
83:10.9   Montana Edghill  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:55.22:17.854.0 
93:15.8   Jamie David  U13MRugby & Northampton3:04.63:04.636.0 
103:16.2   Jasmine Whitham SBU13WRugby & Northampton3:16.23:06.729.4 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.7   Emily Williams  U13WKettering2:30.802:06.220.1 
22:43.3   Harry Andrew PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:40.32:40.334.3 
32:45.0   Ella Rose Izzet PBU13WLeicester2:45.02:45.036.0 
42:45.7   Millie Mason PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:44.12:44.136.0 
52:48.8   Joseph Barthorpe PBU13MKettering2:48.82:48.834.8 
62:55.7   Amy Robinson SBU15WKettering2:55.72:29.110.4 
72:57.1   Callum Nicholson  U13MBedford & County/Riverside2:50.402:06.61.3 
82:59.4   Joshua Cannell PBU13MKettering2:44.72:14.301.4 
93:01.4   Jenifer Robinson  U13WKettering2:59.32:30.518.9 
103:07.1   Cian McCahill  U13MRugby & Northampton2:56.52:56.535.7 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2   Edward Cannell SBU17MKettering2:25.22:15.31.8 
22:30.0   Fergus McAuliffe PBU13MBurton2:20.01:53.85-3.3 
32:35.2   Rhys James  U13MRugby & Northampton2:23.512:07.892.3 
42:39.5   Sophie Domingo  U15WHarborough2:32.602:26.2914.9 
52:40.6   Alice Tansey  U15WHarborough2:27.62:27.621.3 
62:41.3   James Kirk  U15MRugby & Northampton2:36.12:36.135.1 
72:46.0   Olivia White PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:38.342:29.417.4 
82:46.7   Rebecca Hughes  U15WKettering2:32.692:25.1123.9 
93:02.0   Oliver Richardson  U13MRugby & Northampton2:59.22:59.236.0 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.8   Lily Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:20.62:19.1412.7 
22:25.1   Rebecca Lord  U15WLeamington2:16.742:16.7426.9 
32:26.4   Scott Magee  V40MCorby2:17.272:17.274.0 
42:26.7   Bethany Gordon PBU15WKettering2:22.532:22.5328.6 
52:27.1   Jess Gordon  U17WKettering2:18.882:15.922.8 
62:28.3   Jordan Waine PBU15WLeicester2:24.972:21.06.9 
72:32.2   Francesca Ashworth  U17WKettering2:18.432:13.434.2 
82:32.8   Poppy Carmichael PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:30.772:19.217.6 
92:34.1   Francesca Green  U15WLeicester2:23.32:23.330.5 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.0   Matthew Stewart  U20MKettering2:00.971:58.8927.2 
22:08.0   Liam Kirk  U20MKettering2:03.072:03.078.8 
32:09.4   Connor Haywood  U20MLeicester2:02.471:59.9528.5 
42:13.8   Kieran Jack  U20MNene Valley2:07.92:07.747.8 
52:15.2   Jack Hope PBU17MKettering2:05.41:59.14-1.4 
62:15.7   Harris Reeves  U17MCharnwood2:07.832:07.8327.3 
72:17.5   An Unknown SENMNene V    
82:17.7   AN Other         
92:21.1   Zak Anderson  U20MLeicester2:08.732:08.7328.3 
102:23.2   Dennis Edghill SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.802:17.057.1 
112:24.2   Ethan Mehmet  U15MKettering2:12.992:01.4113.9 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.8   Ellie-May Hathaway PBU15WCorby5:15.95:09.823.7 
25:17.9   Mollie Watson PBU15WHarborough5:13.45:13.416.5 
35:21.6   Georgia Willix PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:18.05:18.034.2 
45:21.7   Niamh Watson PBU15WHarborough5:07.565:07.5617.3 
55:28.7   Liam Perkins SBU15MCoventry5:28.74:44.25.0 
65:32.0   Claudia Nevett  U15WKettering5:13.154:50.504.1 
75:39.4   An Other U15MUnatt    
85:43.1   Natheniel Farr  U13MKettering5:37.75:24.826.5 
95:44.5   Hannah Winstone PBU15WKettering5:44.55:20.220.2 
105:48.9   Zoe Morling  U13WRugby & Northampton5:48.65:38.325.2 
115:51.5   Georgina Woodward  U13WRugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs5:37.785:23.711.5 
126:00.5   An Other U15MUnatt    
136:22.2   Ellie Turner PBU13WTamworth6:22.26:22.236.0 
146:25.2   Shannon Dawes PBU13WBanbury6:10.476:10.4736.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.1   Lewis Hayes  U20MKettering4:06.94:06.918.0 
24:25.1   Jamie Short SBU20MLeicester/East Anglia Uni4:13.144:12.73-0.2 
34:25.4   Robbie Brown  U15MCity of York/Millfield Sch4:20.064:07.564.0 
44:41.2   An Other SENMUnatt    
54:57.7   Keith Molloy PBV45MWellingborough4:57.74:57.78.5 
65:05.7   Matthew Rushton PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:54.244:18.44.2 
75:18.1   An Other SENMUnatt    
85:20.1   Abigail Coleman  U17WKettering5:02.004:57.6327.2 
95:21.9   Stuart Bartlett SENMR&N    
105:27.6   Neve Grimes PBU13WLeicester5:13.754:52.98.2 
115:28.7   Amy Walker  U13WRugby & Northampton5:09.14:47.25.0 
125:33.2   Gemma Vaughan  U17WKettering5:21.675:06.6535.8 
135:37.6   An Other SENMUnatt