Scottish Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Aberdeen
25 Aug 13
800 1500 10000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.70   Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni1:51.151:50.37-4.2 
21:58.29   Dale Colley  U20MFalkirk/Central1:57.021:51.86-2.2 
31:58.47   Steven Murray  U17MAberdeen1:57.341:57.34-2.0 
42:04.75   Andrew Mitchell  U17MLivingston/Lasswade2:02.972:01.5814.6 
52:06.29   Craig Haxton SBU20MKilbarchan2:06.292:05.1834.8 
62:07.24   Peter Cameron  U20MEdinburgh AC2:04.431:56.20-3.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.86   Ben Stevenson  U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil1:55.451:53.139.2 
22:00.04   Scott MacAulay  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:56.231:54.260.8 
32:02.08   Alexander Hendry SBU23MCentral/Forth Valley2:02.081:58.3911.4 
42:02.33   Owen Miller T20/F20  U23MDunfermline Track & Field1:59.541:58.20-2.5 
52:03.18   Matthew Kilner  U17MAberdeen2:01.631:57.0621.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.50   Andrew Butchart  U23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-7.0 
24:03.77   Mark Haskett  SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen3:54.973:53.550.9 
34:07.63   Scott MacAulay  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:05.33:57.230.8 
44:10.52   Rowan Marr PBU20MLasswade4:10.524:07.0327.9 
54:16.47   Alexander Davidson PBSENMFalkirk4:16.474:16.474.9 
64:22.06   Michael Cameron PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Durham4:22.063:58.90-2.5 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.22   Alexander Hendry  U23MCentral/Forth Valley3:58.693:58.6911.4 
24:11.27   Jordan Chapman PBU17MAberdeen4:11.274:11.2617.4 
34:21.09   Ben Stevenson  U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil4:04.503:44.709.2 
44:30.58   Craig Haxton SBU20MKilbarchan4:30.584:16.4034.8 
54:32.64   Ross Finlayson SBSENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni4:32.644:20.483.0 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.83   Lukasz Czyzycki PBSENMAberdeen4:26.834:26.838.3 
 
10000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:14.52   Alastair Hay PBSENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni31:14.5230:20.74-4.2 
232:37.71   Max McNeill PBU23MLothian/Falkirk32:37.7130:22.77-3.0 
333:19.02   Sam Burgess PBU20MAberdeen/Deeside Runners33:19.0233:19.0226.8 
437:23.49   Barney Phillips SBSENMLasswade/Aberdeen37:23.4932:00.7027.2 
10000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
132:14.11   Robert Russell SBSENMThames Valley/Central32:14.1130:46.5912.2 
234:17.83   Alexander Davidson PBSENMFalkirk34:17.8334:17.834.9 
336:53.57   Lachlan Calder PBSENMAberdeen Uni/Aberdeen36:53.5736:53.579.3 
10000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:47.98   Anthony Devlin  V40MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H36:48.136:48.127.2