DunRen Graded Open External Results
Linwood
29 May 13
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.8Greg Williams SBU20MInverclyde1:54.561:51.8527.8 
21:57.3Callum Drummond PBU20MShettleston1:55.471:53.762.3 
32:01.3Cameron Mackie PBU23MKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire1:57.681:57.689.4 
42:02.1Michael Houston PBU20MInverclyde2:02.12:02.1-0.7 
52:02.7Callum Hunter PBU20MInverclyde2:01.01:56.544.6 
62:04.9Matthew Sogbanmu SBSENMGarscube/Glasgow Uni2:04.92:01.841.0 
72:04.9Patrick Gillespie PBU20MPerth Strathtay2:03.122:03.1231.6 
82:07.0Christopher Stewart PBU17MGiffnock North2:02.201:56.8920.7 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.0Annabel Ballantyne  U13WGiffnock North2:33.52:24.7913.9 
22:56.7Keir Lang  U11MHelensburgh2:50.42:50.449.1 
33:00.5Jack McGregor PBU11MShettleston3:00.53:00.554.0 
43:00.8Nicol Gray PBU11MHelensburgh3:00.83:00.854.0 
53:06.3Alex Chalmers PBU11MGarscube3:06.33:06.330.8 
63:10.9Andrew Winter  U11MInverclyde3:00.682:14.3314.3 
73:21.7Emily Nix PBU13WNorth Ayrshire3:21.23:11.6640.4 
83:24.6Kirsty Murray PBU13WGarscube3:24.63:24.654.0 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9Sammy Hearl  U15MInverclyde2:42.812:16.8520.7 
22:53.9Rosie Mckay  U11WGiffnock North2:50.782:29.2129.2 
33:08.2Ellie Hinks SBU11WGarscube3:08.22:18.5211.4 
43:16.7Zoe Coyne PBU13WGiffnock North3:16.73:16.728.7 
53:17.6Niamh Flockhart SBU11WGiffnock North3:17.63:05.750.6 
63:24.4Carla Murray  U13WNorth Ayrshire3:14.162:33.2813.3 
73:28.0Leah Murray  U11WNorth Ayrshire3:14.602:44.2713.0 
83:32.5Niamh Coyne U11WGiff N    
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.0Daniel O'Hear PBU17MShettleston2:03.382:03.3841.7 
22:08.2Michael Gillespie PBU17MPerth Strathtay2:08.22:07.434.8 
32:08.3Luthais Arthur PBU17MGreenock Glenpark2:08.282:08.2840.6 
42:08.5Joshua Houston PBU17MInverclyde2:08.52:04.132.4 
52:09.2Paul Harper PBU17MGlasgow Sch of Sport2:09.22:06.8323.4 
62:09.9Ewan McKerral PBU17MKilbarchan2:07.552:00.977.3 
72:11.8Gerard Smith SBU20MGreenock Glenpark2:11.82:09.4142.1 
82:12.6Tom Jamieson PBSENMInverclyde2:12.62:12.66.5 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1Ryan Gray  U15MInverclyde2:13.92:07.55-2.7 
22:15.1Ross Forbes U17MUnatt    
32:21.6Bethany Ross SBU20WKilmarnock2:20.742:16.6516.5 
42:24.8Kerry MacAngus  U15WKilbarchan2:21.752:10.772.1 
52:25.1Andrew MacAngus SBU13MKilbarchan2:25.11:59.04-2.3 
62:28.4Rona Tytler PBU15WKilbarchan2:28.42:26.6310.7 
72:31.0Kim Crawford PBU13WKilbarchan2:31.02:24.5329.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Calum Esler PBU15MGarscube2:22.582:14.5325.6 
22:27.8Elliot Duff PBU13MGarscube2:27.82:05.453.6 
32:28.2Heather Addison PBU15WWhitemoss2:27.732:24.514.5 
42:32.9Luisa Davies  U17WGreenock Glenpark2:30.852:30.8547.0 
52:33.7Nicola Brechany PBU15WGarscube2:33.052:24.1532.0 
62:36.8Adelina Callan SBU15WShettleston2:36.82:30.2240.8 
72:37.5Lauren Mulaghton SBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:31.962:31.9641.9 
82:43.1Reuben Nairne  U11MGiffnock North2:37.172:19.5622.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Lewis Raeburn PBU13MShettleston2:24.941:59.65-3.4 
22:36.3Amy Bissett PBU13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:36.32:26.2018.1 
32:38.7Emma Fulton  U15WKilbarchan2:37.802:37.8037.0 
42:40.8Thomas Connolly  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.282:18.4116.2 
52:43.4Thomas Berry U13MGars    
62:50.2Jordon Dolan  U13MShettleston2:36.452:14.2518.5 
72:55.9Bethany Craig PBU13WKilbarchan2:49.482:49.4848.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Ross Chapman PBU13MGarscube2:31.22:31.242.7 
22:34.1Craig Kennedy PBU13MKilbarchan2:33.52:05.411.2 
32:39.0Nuala McCheyne PBU13WInverclyde2:39.02:13.756.2 
42:39.4Josh Irvine PBU13MGarscube2:35.432:35.4345.5 
52:40.8James Cathro PBU13MGarscube2:37.892:28.4213.8 
62:44.2Katie McGinn U15WGryffe High School    
72:45.3Hannah Verlaque U17WKilb    
82:47.1Caitlin Chilton PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:39.422:32.9126.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Jack Cuthbertson PBU13MGarscube2:26.172:10.7115.9 
22:39.3Arun Smith PBU13MGarscube2:39.32:11.8914.4 
32:39.8Megan Robertson SBU17WHelensburgh2:39.82:32.4031.0 
42:42.8Amy Sneddon PBU15WKilbarchan2:42.82:28.5035.7 
52:43.9Gaia Salandini PBU13WShettleston2:43.92:35.3335.8 
62:46.3Jacqueline O'Donoghue SENWG'nock    
72:49.2Sam Smith U15WKilb    
82:50.2Lucy McKellar SBU17WKilbarchan2:50.22:36.3141.7 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Eilidh Smith  U15WGarscube2:39.702:39.7047.1 
22:49.4Nicola Sharpe U17WGars    
32:50.4Rhian Callan PBU11WShettleston2:33.72:28.2713.0 
42:50.6Cliona McCheyne PBU13WInverclyde2:47.02:29.8812.5 
52:51.8Eilidh Chapman PBU15WGarscube2:51.82:51.851.1 
62:53.9Blayne Wright  U11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.562:05.690.3 
72:57.6Jenna Little  U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:54.12:26.207.9 
83:16.6Daniel McGreechin  U13MShettleston2:40.62:38.318.2 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.9Euan Chapman PBU11MGarscube2:47.92:47.945.5 
22:52.8Finlay Ross-Davie PBU11MGarscube2:52.22:30.721.2 
32:53.3Niamh Doherty PBU13WInverclyde2:53.32:53.353.4 
42:53.4Charlie Bridges PBU13WHelensburgh2:53.42:49.340.8 
52:59.4Rachel Chalmers PBU13WGarscube2:59.42:59.452.6 
63:04.3Devan Miller SBU11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:04.32:21.1415.6 
73:08.0Phoebe Lewis SBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:53.22:36.7714.4 
83:10.1Rachel Donnelly SBU11WLaw3:10.12:25.4516.5 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.5Patrick Gillespie  U20MPerth Strathtay4:12.014:12.0131.6 
24:26.6Michael Gillespie  U17MPerth Strathtay4:15.864:15.8634.8 
34:28.8Elspeth Curran SBSENWKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4:28.84:27.02.4 
45:00.8Gary Stewart  V40MBellahouston Harriers4:48.304:48.3032.9 
55:09.1Ian Johnstone  V60MInverness5:02.955:02.9510.1 
65:18.9Daniel McGarrie PBU13MGarscube5:06.65:06.633.4 
75:20.3Huw Morgan PBU15MGarscube5:20.35:20.337.3 
85:21.3Chloe Simpson PBU17WInverclyde5:21.34:56.897.4 
95:50.6Harry McGill  U11MGreenock Glenpark5:35.634:06.94-1.6 
106:38.3Ruby Imrie PBU11WGarscube6:38.36:38.338.8 
116:49.5Jessica Drysdale U11WGars