DunRen Graded Open External Results
Linwood
24 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.90Ross MacDonald PBU23MLaw1:56.71:56.74.0 
2TBCGreg Williams  U20MInverclyde1:54.561:51.8527.8 
3TBCAndrew Lawler  U20MLaw1:59.61:56.3813.6 
4TBCRussell Mountford  U20MKilbarchan1:57.81:56.87-0.2 
5TBCCameron Mackie  U23MKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire1:57.681:57.689.4 
6TBCJonathan Glen  U17MInverclyde1:58.81:58.50-5.8 
7TBCRoss Hill  U20MLaw2:04.11:58.590.3 
8TBCRoy Shankland  U20MKilmarnock1:59.31:59.339.8 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.22Tom Murray  U17MKilbarchan2:03.62:00.3632.9 
22:08.50Euan Trout  U17MKilbarchan2:01.602:01.6019.2 
32:09.04Callum Hunter SBU20MInverclyde2:01.01:56.544.6 
42:09.97Daniel Graham  U23MLaw/Ayr Seaforth2:08.602:08.241.4 
52:10.75Robert Todd PBU20MInverclyde2:10.752:10.7520.5 
62:12.86Ewan McKerral PBU17MKilbarchan2:07.552:00.977.3 
72:14.80Dean Kennedy PBU20MKilbarchan2:14.802:14.8042.8 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.68Luthais Arthur  U17MGreenock Glenpark2:08.282:08.2840.6 
22:14.72Ross Forbes PBU17MInverclyde2:12.72:04.9631.8 
32:18.07Charlie Wighton  U17MKilbarchan2:17.032:16.2243.2 
42:18.40Lewis Ross  U15MAyr Seaforth2:13.811:58.07-1.8 
52:19.62Stella Winters SBU20WShettleston2:19.622:14.840.1 
62:20.29Conor Thomson PBU15MKilbarchan2:14.192:04.72-0.6 
72:21.75Kerry MacAngus SBU15WKilbarchan2:21.752:10.772.1 
82:29.10Gary Mckendrick  V45MInverclyde2:18.822:18.829.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.92Bethany Ross  U20WKilmarnock2:20.742:16.6516.5 
22:25.37Shelby Morrison PBU15WGreenock Glenpark2:25.372:14.8316.2 
32:28.33Niamh Brown SBU15WCambuslang2:26.512:23.544.2 
42:29.54Rebecca Craig SBU15WKilbarchan2:29.542:19.666.5 
52:30.15Natalie Moran  U15WKilbarchan2:27.572:27.5742.6 
62:31.75Amanda Humes SBU20WKilmarnock/Ayrshire2:31.752:25.0350.7 
72:32.39Holly Little  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.512:16.831.9 
82:34.70Rona Tytler  U15WKilbarchan2:28.42:26.6310.7 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.11Scott Somerville PBU17MCambuslang2:29.112:11.1813.9 
22:30.55Gavin Smith SBU15MCambuslang2:30.552:12.80-0.8 
32:33.64Heather Addison PBU15WWhitemoss2:27.732:24.514.5 
42:34.71Elliot Duff PBU13MGarscube2:27.82:05.453.6 
52:35.21Kim Crawford PBU13WKilbarchan2:31.02:24.5329.8 
62:38.93Rachel Busby SBU17WGarscube2:38.932:34.9950.2 
72:41.95Olivia Gemmell PBU15WKilbarchan2:41.952:41.9550.2 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.93David Lees  U15MLarkhall2:38.082:38.0842.9 
22:39.28Elle Henderson PBU15WLarkhall2:37.622:34.0731.5 
32:41.90Daniel McGarrie  U13MGarscube2:31.772:27.3233.4 
42:42.31Rachael Curry PBU13WKilbarchan2:35.602:35.6040.4 
52:43.59Mhairi Cromar  U15WHelensburgh/Clydesdale/West Dunbartonshire2:33.592:33.5943.4 
62:48.92Jack Cuthbertson PBU13MGarscube2:26.172:10.7115.9 
72:50.56Rebecca Martin  U15WAyr Seaforth2:40.902:40.9047.1 
82:54.51Lindsay Robertson SBU15WGarscube2:54.512:45.936.7 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.21Calum Esler PBU15MGarscube2:22.582:14.5325.6 
22:42.75Emma Johnstone PBU15WKilbarchan2:37.22:37.236.5 
32:43.38Eve Griffiths PBU13WKilbarchan2:43.382:40.3328.2 
42:46.72James Cathro PBU13MGarscube2:37.892:28.4213.8 
52:50.10Cara Marie Hogg  U13WInverclyde2:44.912:44.9143.3 
62:57.73Kara Bruce  U15WHelensburgh2:41.22:38.440.2 
73:09.86Mia Forrest PBU15WGreenock Glenpark3:09.862:50.6640.0 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.54Claire Reid  U20WClydesdale2:40.12:40.150.5 
22:43.95Sammy Hearl PBU15MInverclyde2:42.812:16.8520.7 
32:44.61Josh Irvine PBU13MGarscube2:35.432:35.4345.5 
42:51.13Caitlin Chilton PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:39.422:32.9126.0 
52:52.40Jacqueline O'Donoghue SENWG'nock    
62:55.06Gaia Salandini  U13WShettleston2:43.92:35.3335.8 
72:58.85Chloe Murphy  U13WHelensburgh2:51.682:36.6917.7 
83:01.41Charlotte Caskie  U13WHelensburgh2:49.62:39.5643.2 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.85Kirsty MacIntyre PBU13WShettleston2:45.852:45.8550.0 
22:49.25Jennifer Lewis  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.932:19.9123.2 
32:51.88Blayne Wright PBU11MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:48.562:05.690.3 
42:53.31Leah Fleming PBU13WShettleston2:47.62:47.652.3 
52:57.15Ciara Turner U15WKilb    
63:05.57Rachel Chalmers PBU13WGarscube2:59.42:59.452.6 
73:12.91Pamela Newell  U13WLaw3:05.83:04.224.0 
83:13.74Mya Munro  U13WShettleston3:12.73:12.754.0 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.00Harry McGill PBU11MGreenock Glenpark2:36.72:10.49-1.6 
22:55.80Jenna Little  U11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:54.12:26.207.9 
32:56.56Niamh Ramage PBU13WInverclyde2:56.562:56.5649.0 
43:05.31Eilidh Chapman  U15WGarscube2:51.82:51.851.1 
53:10.53Phoebe Lewis  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:53.22:36.7714.4 
63:19.19Margaret Newell SBU17WLaw/Red Star3:19.192:42.9313.0 
73:20.49Ewan Ferguson SBU11MGreenock Glenpark3:20.492:21.8511.4 
83:26.75Lucy McFarlane SBU11WGreenock Glenpark3:26.753:17.754.0 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.88Eilidh Smith  U15WGarscube2:39.702:39.7047.1 
22:53.84Jordon Dolan  U13MShettleston2:36.452:14.2518.5 
33:02.68Finlay Ross-Davie  U11MGarscube2:52.22:30.721.2 
43:06.91Callum Morrans U13MGars    
53:14.33Stuart Reid SBU11MGarscube3:14.332:32.6733.9 
63:16.93Fraser Gordon U13MGars    
73:17.82Hannah Linden U15WGars    
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.64Ross Chapman  U13MGarscube2:31.22:31.242.7 
22:44.99Arun Smith  U13MGarscube2:39.32:11.8914.4 
32:58.62Daniel McGreechin  U13MShettleston2:40.62:38.318.2 
43:10.12Ruaridh Stickland SBU11MGarscube3:10.122:23.2316.8 
53:20.65Catlin Stuart SBU13WClydesdale3:20.653:12.6053.7 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.75Nicola Brechany PBU15WGarscube2:33.052:24.1532.0 
23:13.08Claire McGonigle  U13WGarscube3:03.112:52.443.3 
33:23.04Sophie Lathan  U13WGarscube3:10.62:45.6633.8 
43:24.72Anna Pover U13WGars    
53:26.86Grace MacLean SBU11WGarscube3:26.862:32.1121.8 
63:27.90Chloe Boyles U13WGars    
73:31.18Kirsty Murray  U13WGarscube3:24.63:24.654.0 
 
1500 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.65Bobby Bristow SBU23MCambuslang/Shetland4:21.654:14.6311.9 
24:24.44Max McNeill  U23MLothian/Falkirk4:07.703:58.47-2.3 
34:27.24Joshua Houston SBU17MInverclyde4:23.94:12.5332.4 
44:27.73Ryan Gray PBU15MInverclyde4:23.224:10.27-2.7 
54:50.77Gary Stewart  V40MBellahouston Harriers4:48.304:48.3032.9 
64:51.64Struan Paton SBU15MCambuslang4:38.484:11.870.6 
74:51.88Lesley Bell PBV35WGarscube4:47.34:46.654.0 
84:54.86Andrew MacAngus SBU13MKilbarchan4:51.803:58.75-2.3 
94:54.89Drew Pollock PBU13MCambuslang4:54.894:02.80-0.5 
104:58.40Alexander Chisholm SBV55MGarscube4:58.404:53.146.8 
3015:07.93Ryan Stephen  U13MCambuslang4:55.474:49.7818.4 
4986:04.71Mia Cullis PBU15WAyr Seaforth5:41.885:30.7831.1 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:15.68Russell Mountford  U20MKilbarchan8:34.878:26.76-0.2 
29:17.28Michael Houston PBU20MInverclyde9:17.288:46.28-0.7 
311:17.22Evan Warwick  U15MGreenock Glenpark10:48.8110:46.4345.6