Lincolnshire League External Results
Lincoln
21 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1Jose Ferreira  SENMBoston/Portugal2:06.92:04.513.0 
22:10.0Timothy Bagguley PBSENMNewark AC2:10.02:10.04.4 
32:24.5Tim Doughty  SENMWorksop2:22.72:18.233.6 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.5John Jessop  U20MNewark AC1:58.231:58.2351.4 
22:10.3Samuel James  U20MSleaford2:09.42:04.650.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Max Butler PBU17MGrantham AC2:09.141:56.8537.1 
22:13.0Bradley Kent  U17MLincoln Wellington2:10.82:10.548.7 
32:33.3Luke Ellis  U17MRushcliffe2:32.72:32.754.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Kieran Bonsall  U15MBourne2:29.62:29.654.0 
22:49.6Kieran Gillespie  U15MLincoln Wellington2:47.452:09.3117.6 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Archie Richardson  U13MLincoln Wellington2:15.771:53.7414.9 
22:31.9William Tucker  U13MGrantham AC2:28.82:04.1-1.4 
32:33.8Aaron Hunt PBU13MGrantham AC2:33.81:55.175.0 
42:35.9Jack Rushby PBU13MBoston2:35.92:18.425.1 
52:38.8Oliver Smith PBU13MBourne2:38.82:30.3254.0 
62:41.2Jake Ludlam  U13MNewark AC2:32.832:29.6151.9 
72:43.2Ethan Ellison  U13MBourne2:41.02:19.639.2 
83:28.6David Scott PBU13MBoston3:28.63:28.654.0 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.3Arthur Short PBV45MGrantham AC2:32.32:32.327.0 
22:39.9Mark Tucker SBV45MGrantham AC2:39.92:35.614.0 
32:41.0Richard Hind  V45MWorksop2:39.12:39.111.1 
42:42.3John Harrison  V50MWorksop2:36.42:36.414.2 
52:45.1Simon Marchin V35MW    
62:49.3George Shuttleworth SBV50MLincoln Wellington2:49.32:44.116.8 
73:10.2David Eldridge PBV65MGrantham AC3:10.23:10.222.2 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9Ellie Thorpe  SENWLincoln Wellington2:22.752:20.7220.8 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Sophia Tucker PBU20WGrantham AC2:27.22:27.26.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Ellie Thorpe  SENWLincoln Wellington2:22.752:20.7220.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.1Megan Ellison  U15WBourne2:30.32:12.2116.2 
22:33.8Lucy Thornton PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:32.152:26.253.3 
32:50.8Saskia Hunt PBU15WGrantham AC2:50.82:50.540.5 
42:53.0Lydia Collip PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:53.02:53.035.4 
52:53.1Amber Owens  U15WNewark AC2:48.52:22.95.5 
63:01.4Jade McConville SBU15WLincoln Wellington3:01.42:39.054.0 
73:06.8Madeleine Knight PBU15WLincoln Wellington3:06.83:06.854.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:05.1Ella Thompson-Moulding PBU13WLincoln Wellington3:05.13:05.154.0 
23:24.6Victoria Watson PBU13WLincoln Wellington3:24.63:24.654.0 
33:31.2Lauren Owens SBU13WNewark AC3:31.22:44.9416.4 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.4Tim Doughty SBSENMWorksop4:47.44:47.233.6 
27:41.6Samuel Bainbridge SBU23MGrantham AC7:41.65:05.026.5 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.7Samuel James  U20MSleaford4:28.04:28.050.4 
24:41.7Alex Dickinson  U20MSleaford4:36.44:26.845.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.9Joshua Lord  U17MGrantham AC4:28.24:16.237.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.0Ben Damms  U15MLincoln Wellington4:55.54:55.554.0 
25:17.2Nathan Langley PBU15MWorksop5:17.24:31.0311.6 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.9George Hatton  U13MGrantham AC5:17.64:19.0-2.9 
26:12.6Daniel Lawrance  U13MBourne6:03.34:59.033.6 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.7Arthur Short  V45MGrantham AC4:59.24:57.027.0 
25:48.2John Harrison  V50MWorksop5:34.45:27.914.2 
37:42.9Bill Lord  V40MGrantham AC7:16.67:16.654.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:19.3Amy Fendley SBSENWWorksop/Leeds Uni Cross Country Club6:19.35:37.141.2 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:05.8Victoria Page SBU20WWorksop7:05.86:35.254.0 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.3Bella Williams  U15WLincoln Wellington4:55.84:32.022.8 
25:46.7Kim Newell PBU15WGrantham AC5:46.75:43.044.4 
35:51.9Letitia Barrowcliff  U15WGrantham AC5:41.65:41.654.0 
46:28.3Stephanie Callingham  U15WLincoln Wellington6:26.96:26.954.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.1Abi Small PBU13WLincoln Wellington5:42.15:42.154.0 
26:09.8Lucy Gash  U13WGrimsby5:57.85:57.854.0 
1500 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:40.5Carol Lonsdale SBV35WWorksop6:40.56:01.018.2 
28:00.3Kerry Dickinson SBV35WWorksop8:00.37:30.327.4 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.8Timothy Bagguley PBSENMNewark AC9:53.89:53.84.4 
210:10.0Tim Doughty  SENMWorksop9:59.99:59.933.6 
312:56.2Samuel Bainbridge SBU23MGrantham AC12:56.212:30.426.5 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.9Lewis Stevenson PBU20MLincoln Wellington9:59.99:59.950.9 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:43.1Shaquille Bramble PBU17MLincoln Wellington10:43.110:43.150.7 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.6Luke Sanders  U15MLincoln Wellington10:11.310:11.353.2 
210:54.1Joshua Charters PBU15MWorksop10:54.110:23.025.8 
312:35.1Will Fox PBU15MLincoln Wellington12:35.112:35.154.0 
3000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.7Arthur Short  V45MGrantham AC10:32.810:22.027.0 
211:05.0Richard Hind PBV45MWorksop11:05.011:05.011.1 
311:46.3John Harrison PBV50MWorksop11:46.311:46.314.2 
412:23.9Mark Tucker  V45MGrantham AC12:17.511:23.614.0 
512:59.1John Combie  V65MNewark AC12:35.211:31.731.7 
614:06.2Phil Hall  V55MGrantham AC13:55.711:45.053.8 
714:38.3David Eldridge SBV65MGrantham AC14:38.313:11.522.2 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:54.6Sophia Tucker PBU20WGrantham AC11:54.611:54.66.3 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.1Leah Epton  U15WLincoln Wellington11:13.611:13.649.0