UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Hendon
28 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.93   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.411:50.66-4.7 
21:56.09   Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon1:55.41:52.81-2.9 
31:56.67   Paulos Surafel PBU17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea1:56.671:54.47-5.2 
41:56.86   Jonathan Dry PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.861:55.47-2.4 
51:56.93   Luke Conway SBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-2.0 
62:03.97   William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.962:00.13-1.3 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57   Rory Mudd  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.351:58.3531.2 
21:59.59   William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.401:55.70-4.8 
32:00.12   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.93-1.3 
42:04.85   Alex Bow  U20MReading AC2:02.392:02.3929.7 
52:09.33   Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.3317.3 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.62   Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.2313.0 
21:59.66   William Brennan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.6626.7 
31:59.68   Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC1:59.681:55.406.4 
42:04.05   Tom Rottier PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.052:04.0515.1 
52:06.91   Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon2:06.232:02.204.2 
62:14.49   Tom Desborough  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:12.502:05.951.0 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37   Elizabeth Bird PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:11.372:11.374.5 
22:15.24   Leah Louise Everson PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.519.5 
32:24.09   Emily Bullis  U20WBasildon2:23.022:19.414.1 
42:29.77   Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.72:09.9710.1 
52:32.33   Emily Reeves  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:21.4736.0 
62:47.05   Sarah Driver SBU20WEnfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni2:47.052:31.1236.0 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.19   Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.6133.1 
22:24.24   Despina Aslam PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:24.242:24.2434.0 
32:34.75   Grace Tatam  U17WReading AC2:23.32:23.336.0 
42:37.14   Chloe Hayes  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.62:31.636.0 
52:39.82   Emma Houchell  U20WBasildon/Essex Schs2:32.182:32.183.1 
62:48.14   Suzu Sato PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:48.142:48.1432.5 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.20   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.929.6 
22:19.30   Nastassja Allin  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.2235.9 
32:21.08   Georgia Walton PBU17WReading AC2:21.082:17.87.5 
42:22.75   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.222:11.361.8 
52:29.00   Chloe Goodson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.7335.9 
62:41.92   Laura Kidd SBU17WBasildon2:40.212:33.613.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.34   Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.783:44.020.6 
23:56.78   Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:52.543:39.00-3.8 
34:02.14   Ricky Harvie  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.623:45.32-4.7 
44:05.15   Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon3:53.923:49.46-2.9 
54:32.08   William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:04.77-1.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.84   Jamie Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:49.94-4.9 
24:19.99   Luke Conway  U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:12.583:46.63-2.0 
34:24.98   James Tidd  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.334:06.33-1.4 
44:30.87   Ryan Hersom PBU20MBasildon4:30.874:30.8734.5 
54:32.32   Henry Choong PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:32.324:32.323.8 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.77   William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:43.00-4.8 
24:23.93   Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.63-0.1 
34:50.71   Ashley Oliff PBU17MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC4:50.714:50.7136.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.14   Elizabeth Bird  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:18.094.5 
24:45.91   Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.324:20.091.7 
34:51.94   Maryse Haynes SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:51.944:28.8011.7 
44:56.84   Despina Aslam PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.8434.0 
55:27.78   Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.534:54.5211.4 
65:34.95   Georgia Walton  U17WReading AC5:13.15:00.317.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.56   Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:00.564:51.5034.3 
25:38.42   Samantha Brown PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:38.425:38.4236.0 
35:51.18   Roisin O'Donohue  U17WReading AC5:45.45:38.4931.8 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.64   Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.3523.9 
25:19.52   Leah Louise Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.574:55.579.5 
35:50.25   Emily Hicks SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.255:29.310.4 
46:19.45   Shannon Kennedy PBU17WReading AC6:19.456:19.4535.4 
56:24.79   Lydia Herridge PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet6:24.796:24.7936.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.87   Edward Smith PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni8:56.878:56.8716.2 
28:58.43   Ben Rochford  U20MWatford8:54.028:54.02-1.4 
39:03.67   Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni8:47.128:18.40-3.7 
49:32.89   Calvin Fuss SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.899:23.2822.9 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.85   Mark Pearce  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:52.848:07.45-4.3 
210:17.41   Alex Bow  U20MReading AC9:52.279:52.2729.7 
311:13.80   Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:17.159:53.24-2.4 
411:40.03   Tom Desborough  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:00.059:54.651.0 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.65   Joseph Brennan SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:23.659:21.5932.3 
29:35.43   Tommy Trees  U17MReading AC9:31.688:56.219.2 
39:37.12   Bill Hughes PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:37.129:19.6015.5 
413:44.45   Ife Okikiade PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley13:44.4513:44.4536.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.78   Jessica Gibbon  U20WReading AC10:05.939:46.63-0.3 
211:26.92   Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:07.7810:52.1911.4 
311:35.99   Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Essex Schs11:35.9910:34.303.1 
411:50.07   Isobel Thompson  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:41.2810:52.1629.1 
512:00.38   Lily West PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:50.4311:50.4336.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.11   Leah Louise Everson PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:57.1111:57.119.5 
212:26.23   Natalie Pereverzina PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet12:26.2312:26.2336.0 
312:28.61   Roisin O'Donohue PBU17WReading AC12:28.6112:28.6131.8 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.22   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:42.49:33.371.8 
211:18.65   Hannah Novakovic SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:18.6510:22.045.3 
311:46.98   Emma Dwan PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:46.9811:46.9836.0