UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern West 2 External Results
Ellesmere Port
28 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.8Joseph Howe  U17MBlackburn2:09.552:03.56.3 
22:17.1Ross Thompson PBU20MEast Cheshire2:17.12:17.148.5 
32:18.6Luke Gay  U20MBorder2:14.62:10.619.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Tom McGuinness PBU17MEast Cheshire2:07.02:01.62.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire2:12.12:12.147.4 
22:20.6Ewan Clementson PBU17MBorder2:20.62:18.328.8 
32:29.9Brad Stalker  U17MCopeland2:17.32:15.5940.8 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Hayley Simpson SBU20WEast Cheshire2:38.52:34.26.7 
22:48.5Hayley Waugh PBU20WBorder2:48.52:48.554.0 
33:08.5Jenni Potter SBU20WWest Cheshire3:08.52:57.854.0 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.4Phoebe Hartshorne  U20WEast Cheshire2:45.02:36.125.2 
23:46.8Georgina Moulton SBU17WWest Cheshire3:46.83:19.054.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.4Megan Bates  U17WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:13.312:13.3130.1 
22:35.3Katie Buckingham PBU17WBlackburn2:26.32:22.98.4 
32:43.5Emma Dixon SBU17WEast Cheshire2:43.52:41.245.9 
42:56.8Megan McEveley  U17WWest Cheshire2:40.12:39.931.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.6Callam Plunkett  U20MBorder4:24.64:21.09.0 
24:28.2Tom McGuinness  U17MEast Cheshire4:18.14:12.02.0 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.8Karl Herod  U20MEast Cheshire4:35.94:35.944.8 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1Neil Orr  U17MBorder4:14.24:09.9113.2 
24:30.3Max Steward  U17MEast Cheshire4:29.54:29.543.3 
34:45.0Mark Hearn PBU17MWest Cheshire4:24.84:24.833.3 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.0Hayley Simpson SBU20WEast Cheshire5:33.05:16.56.7 
25:34.2Holly Ballantyne SBU20WBlackburn5:34.25:16.354.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.4Jacinta Davison PBU20WBlackburn5:34.45:34.451.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.8Rebecca Buchanan  U17WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:46.54:46.542.3 
25:33.6Phoebe Howe SBU17WBlackburn5:33.64:57.1639.6 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:22.1Callam Plunkett SBU20MBorder9:22.19:05.259.0 
29:24.2Joe Steward PBU20MEast Cheshire9:16.59:04.7-4.1 
314:35.0Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire14:33.614:33.647.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.1Ciaran Campbell PBU17MBorder9:39.89:26.233.6 
210:29.3Charley Wray PBU17MEast Cheshire10:29.310:29.352.2 
311:45.6Christopher Harrop PBU17MWest Cheshire11:45.611:45.653.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:49.6Danielle Dignan PBU20WEast Cheshire12:49.612:49.616.1 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:17.4Clare Dignan PBU20WEast Cheshire13:04.713:04.716.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:07.9Rhiannon Wickham  U17WBlackburn11:47.111:28.517.2 
212:35.7Niamh Hartshorne  U17WEast Cheshire12:16.811:57.340.4