UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern West 2 External Results
Carlisle
2 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.0Zack Holland  U17MWest Cheshire2:03.12:01.0036.9 
22:04.2Matthew Salkeld PBU20MBorder2:04.22:02.017.9 
32:09.6Tom McGuinness PBU17MEast Cheshire2:07.02:01.62.0 
42:15.0Robert Savage PBU20MRossendale/Blackburn2:15.02:15.043.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6Luke Gay PBU20MBorder2:14.62:10.619.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.6Robert Wong SBU17MBlackburn2:17.62:15.845.4 
22:17.6Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire2:12.12:12.147.4 
32:21.4Maxwell Hobson PBU17MEast Cheshire2:19.02:19.048.3 
42:23.0Brad Stalker  U17MCopeland2:17.32:15.5940.8 
52:28.2Ewan Waite T38/F38  U17MBorder2:25.932:16.115.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Katie Buckingham  U17WBlackburn2:26.32:22.98.4 
22:43.5Danielle Dignan PBU20WEast Cheshire2:43.52:43.516.1 
32:50.7Hayley Waugh  U20WBorder2:48.52:48.554.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3Phoebe Howe  U17WBlackburn2:29.22:20.239.6 
22:43.2Zoe Standring U17WE Ches    
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.6Tom McGuinness SBU17MEast Cheshire4:18.14:12.02.0 
24:24.6Callam Plunkett PBU20MBorder4:24.64:21.09.0 
35:14.9Michael Bailiff SBU20MWest Cheshire5:14.94:51.453.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.4Karl Herod PBU20MEast Cheshire4:35.94:35.944.8 
24:52.6Liam Medley PBU20MBorder4:36.44:36.414.1 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Neil Orr  U17MBorder4:14.24:09.9113.2 
24:30.7Max Steward  U17MEast Cheshire4:29.54:29.543.3 
34:38.7Joseph Howe  U17MBlackburn4:29.84:12.996.3 
45:08.9Brad Stalker  U17MCopeland4:59.04:39.3240.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.5Michela Kellet  U20WSeaton/Cheddar Valley5:11.35:11.352.2 
25:35.6Niamh Hartshorne SBU17WEast Cheshire5:35.65:27.340.4 
35:43.9Jacinta Davison  U20WBlackburn5:34.45:34.451.8 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.5Danielle Dignan SBU20WEast Cheshire5:55.55:40.716.1 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3Rebecca Buchanan  U17WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:46.54:46.542.3 
25:30.9Emma Dixon SBU17WEast Cheshire5:30.95:23.845.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.7Callam Plunkett  U20MBorder9:22.19:05.259.0 
211:13.3Michael Bailiff SBU20MWest Cheshire11:13.311:08.153.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.3Jordan Hull PBU17MBorder9:32.39:32.37.9 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:47.8Ciaran Campbell  U17MBorder9:39.89:26.233.6 
210:50.5Robert Wong  U17MBlackburn10:03.19:52.245.4 
314:33.6Niall Harrison PBU17MWest Cheshire14:33.614:33.647.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:36.6Hayley Simpson  U20WEast Cheshire12:28.711:21.66.7 
213:09.3Lizzie Mason PBU17WEden Runners13:09.313:09.346.6 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:39.6Clare Dignan  U20WEast Cheshire13:04.713:04.716.2 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:05.3Rhiannon Wickham  U17WBlackburn11:47.111:28.517.2 
212:28.0Lucy Whelan PBU17WCumberland Fell Runners12:28.012:28.038.3