UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern West 1 External Results
Wrexham
28 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9   Tom Earley SBU20MColwyn Bay1:52.951:52.8427.7 
22:01.6   Richard Powell  U20MTrafford1:56.381:53.251.7 
32:02.4   Dylan Stockley SBU20MWigan & District2:02.42:01.6935.9 
42:05.0   Richard Evans  U20MWirral2:00.22:00.210.2 
52:22.8   James Howell-Jones PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich2:16.42:16.435.0 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.5   Tom Harding SBU20MColwyn Bay1:57.281:56.3927.4 
22:05.2   Christopher Brown  U17MTrafford1:59.091:58.9316.8 
32:14.8   Charlie Quinn PBU17MWirral2:14.82:10.126.9 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.2   Jacob Brown  U17MCrewe & Nantwich1:58.951:49.45-3.7 
22:12.7   Sean Stenhouse PBU17MWirral2:10.52:10.536.0 
32:26.5   Alex Warren  U17MTrafford2:14.622:14.6235.2 
42:38.4   Joseph King  U17MMenai2:34.032:34.0336.0 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.1   Abigail Backshall  U17WColwyn Bay2:15.012:12.7327.6 
22:30.0   Freya Taylor-Hatswell SBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:20.12:20.135.8 
32:41.7   Lucy Whalley SBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:41.72:37.536.0 
42:46.9   Lauren Brett  U20WWirral2:35.82:26.036.0 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0   Emily Rowlands SBU20WWrexham2:30.02:29.934.1 
22:36.2   Fiona Nuttall SBU20WWirral2:29.02:26.118.8 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3   Sarah Hamilton PBU17WWigan & District2:24.02:17.9828.5 
22:27.1   Mollie Davies  U17WMenai2:23.72:22.719.1 
32:27.1   Bethaney Donnelly  U17WTrafford2:19.62:15.205.7 
42:30.7   Anna Cawdron PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:24.32:24.336.0 
52:41.4   Bethany Everson  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:31.32:29.236.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.2   Jack Gleave PBU20MWarrington AC4:01.864:01.8628.3 
24:06.1   Ben Everson  U20MTrafford4:00.063:57.7810.2 
34:13.3   Richard Evans PBU20MWirral4:04.203:57.0410.2 
44:32.1   Adam Weightman  U20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:16.594:16.5918.8 
55:28.8   Matthew Blackwell SBU20MDeeside AAC5:28.84:19.4724.0 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.9   Zak Miller PBU17MTrafford3:58.793:51.308.5 
24:28.9   Charlie Quinn PBU17MWirral4:28.94:24.526.9 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.3   Daniel Lawton PBU17MTrafford4:00.933:50.361.3 
24:11.2   Iolo Hughes PBU17MMenai4:03.733:45.92-3.4 
34:34.3   Jacob Brown  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:24.23:47.06-3.7 
44:54.7   William Patterson PBU17MWirral4:54.74:15.915.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.2   Georgina Outten PBU20WColwyn Bay4:37.824:19.0115.2 
25:14.9   Anna Cawdron PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich5:14.95:14.936.0 
35:43.1   Nicola Harris  U17WWirral5:31.95:31.234.9 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.9   Molly Betmead  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:44.84:41.0223.1 
24:49.9   Sophie Tarver PBU17WWirral4:40.34:28.081.5 
36:03.5   Katie Lennon  U17WCrewe & Nantwich5:53.05:53.033.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.7   Nathan Schofield  U20MWirral9:39.59:39.534.0 
210:30.9   Adam Sixsmith SBU20MTrafford10:30.99:16.1635.5 
311:04.9   Matthew Purnell SBU20MDeeside AAC11:04.99:58.636.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.6   Kieran Morgan  U20MWirral10:14.79:48.614.8 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:51.7   Ryan Babcock PBU17MTrafford9:35.189:32.3019.3 
210:14.1   Eliot Nevill SBU17MCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds10:14.19:20.70.7 
310:45.8   William Patterson  U17MWirral9:45.99:36.515.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.7   Emily Kearney  U20WWirral10:39.79:30.420.0 
212:59.4   Annie Huntbach  U17WCrewe & Nantwich12:28.9912:28.9936.0 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:09.6   Heather Nuttall SBU17WWirral11:53.710:49.227.9 
214:04.2   India Perris-Redding  U17WCrewe & Nantwich13:42.813:42.836.0