Rosenheim League Final External Results
Kingston
14 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.12   Paskar Owor  SENMBelgrave/Uganda1:55.21:49.57-2.7 
21:58.50   Hugo Fleming  U20MWalton1:53.921:51.37-2.6 
31:59.24   Sam Shore PBSENMBelgrave/Australia1:59.241:54.0717.0 
42:04.33   Alex Penfold  U20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London2:02.682:00.6-0.6 
52:05.05   Samuel Vassall  U20MKingston & Poly/26.22:03.42:03.47.4 
62:05.74   Anthony Jackson  SENMSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:01.72:00.00.2 
72:25.38   Jonathan Stead PBSENMHerne Hill2:25.382:25.3827.9 
82:33.86   Hannah Fernando  SENWHercules Wimbledon/King's College London2:32.72:32.712.6 
92:45.98   Gareth George  V40MEpsom & Ewell2:30.822:27.210.0 
 
1500 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.44   Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon3:59.703:59.70-2.4 
24:08.34   Jonathan Darby  U23MKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni4:08.304:07.97-2.0 
34:09.43   Ben Paviour SBV40MHerne Hill4:09.433:57.74-1.2 
44:14.12   Jonathan Stead  SENMHerne Hill4:13.44:09.127.9 
54:18.47   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave4:10.693:59.730.9 
64:24.21   Mohammed Ismail SBSENMHerne Hill/Serpentine4:24.214:10.87-0.3 
74:27.96   Robert Tuer  SENMHercules Wimbledon4:25.14:25.1-0.2 
84:33.30   Richard Stannard PBV35MBelgrave4:33.304:33.3012.5 
94:39.68   Jo Locker PBV35WWalton/Veterans4:38.264:35.517.9 
104:50.68   Fraser Logan PBSENMBelgrave/Central4:50.684:03.72-0.1 
114:54.14   Harry Matthews  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:41.74:12.7414.2 
125:11.68   William McAvock  V40MSerpentine5:11.34:59.1015.9 
135:19.58   Gareth George SBV40MEpsom & Ewell5:19.585:15.710.0 
145:35.92   Vanda Caulfield  V45WEpsom & Ewell5:27.15:16.111.6 
155:46.70   Liz Richardson PBV35WKingston & Poly5:46.705:45.714.8 
165:47.97   Bill Arbury  V45MEpsom & Ewell5:29.24:58.88.8 
175:56.80   Gerry Smith SBV60MEpsom & Ewell5:54.865:42.812.2 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:40.0   Paskar Owor SBSENMBelgrave/Uganda8:40.08:23.93-2.7 
28:48.2   Jonathan Stead PBSENMHerne Hill8:48.28:48.227.9 
38:48.2   David White PBSENMCroydon8:48.28:48.22.0 
48:54.3   Will Green PBV35MSerpentine8:54.38:52.36-3.8 
58:56.8   Ollie Garrod PBU23MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni8:56.88:56.8-3.2 
68:58.7   Cassian Hyde PBU17MHercules Wimbledon8:58.78:58.719.3 
79:06.5   Ben Paviour  V40MHerne Hill8:46.088:44.27-1.2 
89:10.6   Mike Trees  V50MBelgrave8:56.188:33.980.9 
99:16.2   James Robertson SBSENMKingston & Poly9:16.29:00.182.0 
109:16.5   Will Cockerell SBV35MBelgrave9:16.58:48.43.9 
119:18.2   Richard Stannard SBV35MBelgrave9:18.29:05.312.5 
129:20.8   John Kettle SBV35MHerne Hill9:20.89:19.61.3 
139:23.0   Jamie Hogg PBV35MSerpentine9:23.09:06.7128.3 
149:28.0   Andrew Robinson  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Kingston & Poly9:04.778:16.997.0 
159:31.3   Tish Jones PBSENWBelgrave9:31.39:31.3-2.0 
1611:07.0   Peter Christian PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond11:07.010:17.127.6 
3000 SX ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.82   Robert Spalding PBU17MCroydon9:40.829:40.825.4 
29:45.96   Alan Burn  V45MCroydon9:42.59:42.53.6 
310:07.24   Neil Guthrie PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers10:07.249:52.093.8 
410:21.46   Richard Taylor SBV35MSerpentine10:21.469:44.832.8 
510:23.93   Victoria Crawford  SENWSerpentine10:18.010:18.04.4 
610:26.15   Chris Ness SBV40MWalton10:26.1510:07.14.0 
710:27.00   John Querstret  V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon10:19.0710:19.076.5 
810:34.19   Eric Dol PBSENMHerne Hill10:34.199:56.81.4 
910:44.72   Matthew Kiernan SBSENMCroydon10:44.7210:30.779.5 
1010:53.14   Jon Cook  V50MKingston & Poly10:45.010:44.135.6 
1111:06.69   William McAvock SBV40MSerpentine11:06.6910:42.7815.9 
1211:23.76   Crispin Chambers V50MBelg    
1312:50.77   Chloe Sinclair PBSENWEpsom & Ewell12:50.7712:50.777.5 
1413:24.91   Dennis Williams SBV65MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans13:24.9111:36.232.8 
1513:46.08   Annmarie Seymour PBV40WHercules Wimbledon13:46.0812:59.0011.6