BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
30 Jun 13
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.45Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:44.18-7.1 
21:49.02Kyle Langford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.83-5.9 
31:49.14Joni Jaako SBSENMSweden1:49.141:47.0137.9 
41:49.15Sean Molloy SBU20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.1 
51:49.38Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:49.271:48.4414.7 
61:49.45Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7527.8 
71:49.53Richard Charles  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.2813.5 
81:49.55Oliver Aitchison  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.1412.1 
91:49.82Elliot Slade  U20MCardiff1:48.931:47.701.5 
101:50.91Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.197.1 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.53Filip Ingebrigtsen PBU23MNorway1:48.531:48.535.5 
21:48.83Roland Christen PBU23MSwitzerland1:48.831:48.8324.5 
31:49.59Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.521:45.814.7 
41:49.76Rickard Gunnarsson SBU23MSweden1:49.761:49.1340.1 
51:49.96Jonathan Cook  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni1:48.731:48.6511.7 
61:50.35Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:46.78-5.4 
71:50.65David Horniman  U23MTrafford1:49.331:49.331.7 
81:51.89Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.751:47.371.7 
91:52.38Bob van der Ham  SENMNetherlands1:50.181:48.6738.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.55Matt McLaughlin SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col1:48.971:48.9732.6 
21:51.56Hannes Naude  SENMSouth Africa1:50.161:50.1634.6 
31:51.79Darragh Greene  SENMDunleer/Ireland1:50.881:50.8813.7 
41:52.26Nicolaj Norgard Jensen  U23MDenmark1:48.751:48.327.9 
51:52.67Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
61:52.75Mark Berridge  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:51.091:48.36-2.8 
71:54.80Donald MacLeod  SENMStornoway1:51.041:51.0411.0 
81:59.30Ed Aston  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:50.861:47.0223.7 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.60Zac Randall SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni/Ealing Southall & Middx1:49.561:49.564.0 
21:50.88James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.881:48.69-5.6 
31:51.51Mark Fallaize PBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5128.6 
41:51.60Jordan Donnelly SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.601:49.67-3.8 
51:52.86Michael Trnkus  U23MCanada1:51.071:51.0735.1 
61:53.59Tom Marley  SENMCardiff1:51.221:50.0025.9 
72:01.07Graeme Oudney  SENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.7731.6 
82:06.86Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06-2.9 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.8Myles Edwards PBSENMAberdeen/Napier Uni/Thames Valley1:50.491:50.37-2.8 
21:52.3Tom Watson  U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.7015.3 
31:53.0Ben Martin  SENMTrafford1:51.651:51.6521.8 
41:53.1Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87-2.9 
51:53.7Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.39-0.1 
61:55.8Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.146.7 
71:58.0David Smale  U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students1:52.481:52.488.3 
81:59.4Michael Salter  SENMLeeds City1:52.601:50.060.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:52.191:51.920.8 
21:54.17Mark Burchett  SENMWorthing/Southampton Solent Uni1:52.741:52.74-2.2 
31:54.67Jack Crabtree SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:54.671:52.371.4 
41:55.12Jake Littlehales  U23MStockport1:54.321:52.918.7 
51:55.21Tom Pye  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.4119.8 
61:56.04Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:54.301:54.3011.7 
71:56.66Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.792.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.65Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.10-0.7 
21:54.78Richard Owens  SENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland1:53.651:52.0310.7 
31:54.95Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:52.971:52.974.5 
41:56.28Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter1:55.431:52.96-4.3 
51:57.67John Morrey  U23MWorthing1:55.841:55.8431.0 
61:58.91James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon/Southend1:56.161:51.217.2 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.28James Griffiths SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:56.281:52.959.1 
21:56.98Brendan Taylor PBU20MUnited States1:56.981:56.9836.2 
31:57.12Alex Jones SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.7420.6 
41:57.44Kris Everett PBU23MHastings AC1:57.441:56.6912.6 
Women 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.66Angie Petty  U23WNew Zealand2:00.421:59.069.2 
22:04.86Ciara Everard PBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:02.962:01.21-0.2 
32:05.17Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-1.2 
42:05.50Tara Bird  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:04.582:02.5434.6 
52:05.78Dawn Hunt  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.392:03.8926.9 
62:06.45Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:05.22:01.3433.3 
72:06.70Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3226.2 
Women 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.5Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92-1.6 
22:07.8Rowena Cole SBU23WCoventry/Coventry Uni2:07.262:02.8819.3 
32:08.4Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:03.540.3 
42:08.9Megan Edwards  SENWDartford H2:08.232:05.2025.8 
52:09.0Dagmar Fæster Olsen  U20WDenmark2:08.612:07.037.0 
62:09.5Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:08.642:06.782.8 
62:09.5Kathryn Evans  SENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.602:07.9528.3 
82:09.7Anna Simmonds  SENWNotts2:07.482:05.7633.2 
92:10.5Emma Leask  U23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.0016.4 
102:10.6Molly Renfer  U23WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland2:08.332:08.331.5 
112:12.5Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7620.1 
Women 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.52Rachel McClay PBU23WBracknell AC2:07.662:04.011.2 
22:10.30Louisa Lingley  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis2:09.932:09.9335.1 
32:11.40Natalie Whitty SBSENWGuernsey2:11.402:08.3720.9 
42:11.98Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.508.4 
52:12.80Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London2:11.952:08.2727.2 
62:13.17Jenna Hill SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:11.312:06.509.4 
72:14.09Bronagh Furlong PBSENWIreland2:11.652:08.8535.5 
82:16.90Helen Waters  U23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5715.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.15Tom Marshall PBSENMCardiff3:41.153:37.45-3.9 
23:42.14Luke Caldwell PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/New Mexico Uni/Kingston & Poly3:42.143:42.14-3.0 
33:42.27Chris Gowell  SENMSwansea3:39.293:39.0821.1 
43:42.48Jonathan Mellor SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:42.483:41.95-6.2 
53:42.78Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West3:42.783:38.273.8 
63:43.64Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni3:43.333:39.0818.7 
73:44.64Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-3.6 
83:45.11Alex Cornwell  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:43.343:43.3411.0 
93:45.90Matthew Fayers PBU20MHillingdon3:45.903:43.714.7 
103:46.91Mark Nouws  SENMNetherlands3:42.613:41.6640.9 
113:46.93Adam Cotton  U23MBirchfield H/Harvard Uni3:43.253:41.3315.0 
123:47.08Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.1022.9 
133:47.88Rory Chesser  SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:44.283:40.742.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.20Llorenc Sales Ferre PBSENMCity of Stoke/Spain3:44.203:37.2116.3 
23:45.06Andrew Heyes  SENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni3:44.153:41.09-5.5 
33:45.75Steven Fennell PBSENMTonbridge3:45.753:45.751.5 
43:46.04Andrew Butchart  U23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-6.4 
53:46.19Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9-4.7 
63:46.86James Thie  V35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:44.253:37.06-1.6 
73:49.44Liam Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.443:40.30-5.0 
83:50.13Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79-3.8 
93:50.75Michael Geissbühler  SENMSwitzerland3:45.503:45.0738.7 
103:52.42Ben Coldray  U23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.9715.4 
113:53.83Lewis Lloyd  U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.723:43.873.3 
123:54.49William Paulson  U20MStroud3:46.483:36.86-2.6 
133:57.70Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-3.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.65Rhys Glastonbury PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni/Radley3:45.653:45.6517.0 
23:45.99Kieran Reilly PBU23MTonbridge3:45.993:45.18-4.9 
33:46.73Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central3:46.733:39.151.9 
43:46.87Tom Humphries SBSENMCannock & Stafford3:46.873:44.1433.5 
53:47.12James Tartt SBSENMSouthport Waterloo3:47.123:42.70-1.4 
63:47.41Michael Dowling PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:47.413:47.4122.8 
73:47.95Matthew Clowes SBSENMStaffordshire Moorlands/Liverpool H/Concordia Uni3:47.953:42.24-4.8 
83:48.15Ian Williamson  SENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:46.763:43.3818.8 
93:48.29Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.49-2.2 
103:49.32Staffan Ek  U23MSweden3:47.53:42.634.0 
113:49.46Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97-2.6 
123:49.65Andy Wiles  SENMNew Marske/Liverpool H3:47.423:43.47-2.4 
133:50.22Matthew Bowser  SENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffield3:47.313:43.41-0.6 
143:53.63Christopher Harvey SBSENMCannock & Stafford3:53.633:46.2422.9 
153:56.26Carl Bradbury  SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:54.233:46.0534.3 
163:57.14Tom Frith  U23MSouthend/Oxford Uni3:49.473:47.68-4.5 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.08Tomas Cotter PBSENMDunleer/Ireland3:47.083:43.3120.1 
23:47.78Michael Callegari PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.783:44.021.6 
33:48.19Ole Hesselbjerg PBSENMDenmark3:48.193:48.1928.5 
43:48.58Tom Phillips PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:46.823:46.82-1.8 
53:48.69Charlie Hulson PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:48.693:48.18-5.7 
63:49.10Owen Walpole PBSENMExeter/Durham Uni3:49.103:49.1011.0 
73:49.28Luke Minns  SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:46.783:46.78-2.6 
83:51.81Nick Goolab SBSENMBelgrave/Birmingham Uni3:51.813:44.76-5.7 
93:52.34Daniel Kramer SBSENMUnited States3:52.343:49.3439.3 
103:53.51Joe Townsend SBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:53.513:50.952.8 
113:58.51Haran Dunderdale  U20MLincoln Wellington3:55.923:48.320.0 
124:01.68Alexander Holmblad SBU20MSweden4:01.683:52.9039.8 
134:11.99Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.954.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.16Johnathan Morgan PBSENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.166.6 
23:50.28Andrew Pitts PBSENMUnited States3:50.283:50.2832.1 
33:51.03Toby Loveridge PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.683:49.6817.1 
43:51.54Mark Woodley PBSENMChelmsford3:48.463:48.465.2 
53:52.89Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.478.3 
63:52.99Ryan Stephenson  SENMMorpeth3:52.23:49.8719.6 
73:53.36Carl Smith  SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:51.363:51.36-3.1 
83:53.60James Poole  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students3:51.433:49.7823.3 
93:55.86Laurence Cox  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students3:53.153:47.1525.4 
103:57.45Donald Carter  SENMInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni3:52.603:50.495.1 
113:59.36Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:52.793:46.53-5.1 
124:00.55Daire Bermingham  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:50.243:50.2423.0 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.29Steven Morrow PBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim3:54.083:52.6618.6 
23:54.73Eric Keogh PBU23MDonore/University College Dublin/Ireland3:54.733:48.685.5 
33:54.85Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts3:54.853:46.25-4.8 
43:55.25Ray Hynes PBSENMCrusaders/Ireland3:53.493:53.4932.0 
53:55.31David Gibbon SBSENMSouthend/Essex Uni3:55.313:53.2325.8 
63:55.89Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15-1.0 
73:55.95Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.883:49.6614.5 
83:56.55Brett Halliwell  U23MStroud/Yate3:56.323:54.0810.4 
93:56.93Paddy Radley  U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.6723.0 
103:56.99Shane Robinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01-3.6 
114:05.56Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton4:05.563:58.380.7 
124:06.01Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton4:02.183:58.82-1.4 
134:07.50Alex Goodall  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.803:54.721.0 
Women 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.51Vicky Fouhy PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni4:14.514:14.519.7 
24:16.53Kate Avery SBU23WShildon/Iona Col4:16.534:15.42-1.1 
34:16.93Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford4:14.434:13.510.1 
44:17.12Laura Kirk  SENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:16.174:14.6238.2 
54:17.69Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:15.984:07.69-0.9 
64:18.04Charlotte Arter  U23WCardiff/New Mexico Uni/Eden Runners4:16.944:14.41-2.4 
74:18.15Rebekah Greene PBU23WNew Zealand4:18.154:18.1542.6 
84:19.60Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:01.81-3.0 
94:20.11Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.54-0.8 
104:24.20Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.1921.4 
114:24.65Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.722.9 
Women 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.37Marlin Van Hal PBU23WNetherlands4:23.374:23.3740.2 
24:23.72Juliet Potter SBSENWCharnwood4:21.014:18.700.4 
34:24.31Chelsea Jarvis PBU20WStockport4:24.314:24.3113.0 
44:24.79Sophie Connor SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni4:21.064:13.748.3 
54:25.58Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:14.400.0 
64:27.28Ann Marie McGlynn SBSENWLifford/Ireland4:27.284:18.36-1.3 
74:28.87Samantha Hughes PBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.964.7 
84:30.14Eleanor Alexander SBSENWSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland4:30.144:26.7829.1 
94:35.07Gemma Coe  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U4:29.404:26.8828.6 
104:36.76Sophie Riches  U20WChelmsford4:24.694:24.6920.6 
114:43.78Manon Kruiver  SENWNetherlands4:20.644:20.6441.4 
Women 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.86Sarah Garbutt  SENWScunthorpe/York St John University4:23.044:23.0410.1 
24:29.84Fiona Thompson SBSENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central4:28.744:28.7411.0 
34:30.51Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich4:30.514:25.1813.0 
44:31.38Becky Woods  SENWClonliffe/Ireland4:30.904:22.531.4 
54:32.83Eilidh Mackenzie SBSENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:32.834:24.1111.9 
64:35.66Ariana Harper  U20WNew Zealand4:34.234:34.2318.1 
74:35.90Katie Ingle PBU20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:35.904:30.628.7 
84:38.05Rochelle Harrison  U23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.631.9 
94:38.21Rachel Robinson SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.764.9 
104:38.97Elena Congost SBSENWSpain4:38.974:38.3743.5 
114:40.90Tina Harris  SENWNew Zealand4:31.354:31.3540.4 
124:41.02Bryony Proctor  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.284:30.411.8 
134:41.19Nicola Rogers SBSENWColchester H4:40.074:27.1913.0 
144:45.63Nastassja Potgieter SBU20WCity of Norwich4:45.634:45.4439.8 
154:53.03Ciara Dullaghan  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Oxford Brookes Uni/Lagan Valle4:45.574:29.0741.8 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:59.30Simon Horsfield PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester13:59.3013:59.3026.4 
214:03.71Michael Mulhare PBSENMBelgrave/North Laois/Ireland14:03.7114:03.7132.7 
314:06.54Ronald Schröer  SENMNetherlands14:05.3414:03.3329.8 
414:08.74Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend13:41.6613:41.66-6.8 
514:10.13Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:05.2013:54.31-5.2 
614:13.35Keith Gerrard SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles14:13.3513:50.0614.7 
714:14.94Mark Kenneally SBSENMIreland14:14.9413:36.7131.9 
814:24.05Jonathan Hay  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:13.6813:57.16-2.2 
914:28.37Adam Bitchell SBU23MCardiff/New Mexico Uni13:44.7013:44.7018.3 
1014:29.38John McDonnell  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:57.1913:56.171.8 
1114:29.59James Walsh SBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni14:29.5913:39.2329.4 
1214:34.21John Travers SBU23MHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland14:34.2113:52.670.2 
1314:43.37Tommy Davies SBSENMCardiff14:43.3714:05.600.0 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:14.56Marius Vedvik PBU23MNorway14:14.5613:48.0520.7 
214:17.98Urige Buta PBSENMNorway14:17.9814:17.9834.9 
314:21.45Antonio Silva PBSENMQueens Park/Portugal14:21.4514:21.45-2.5 
414:25.28Ørjan Grønnevig SBU23MNorway14:25.2814:10.8730.0 
514:26.30Meles Okbazghi PBSENMSheffield RC/Eritrea14:26.3014:26.3033.4 
614:27.10Nick Swinburn SBSENMMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners14:27.1014:10.760.8 
714:28.56Ian Kimpton SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Nottingham Uni/Notts14:28.5614:13.32-2.3 
814:29.38Neil Burton SBSENMTipton/LC Basel14:29.3814:11.96-4.1 
914:34.60Joeri Wolf PBU23MNetherlands14:34.6014:34.6028.8 
1014:34.63Eddie McGinley  SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland14:07.6014:07.6023.3 
1114:40.50Niall Fleming SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni14:40.5013:58.821.6 
1214:41.50Paul Whittaker SBSENMSouthend14:41.5014:10.06-3.7 
1314:44.76Shaun Dixon SBSENMHighgate14:44.7614:22.931.3 
1414:45.38Andrew Agnew  SENMAnnadale/Kent14:27.3414:20.5314.7 
1514:45.58Ian Bailey  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District14:36.0214:29.283.0 
1614:48.55Edwin de Vries  U23MNetherlands14:22.9314:22.9337.0 
1715:07.34Maikel Van Der Steen SBU23MNetherlands15:07.3414:32.5441.3 
1815:19.82Craig Ruddy  SENMCentral14:36.1014:20.95-3.6 
Mens 5000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:36.14Josh Guilmant PBSENMBrighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.1410.9 
214:38.41Paul Thompson PBU23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni14:38.4114:38.4129.3 
314:40.10Alex Dunbar PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:40.1014:10.78-2.2 
414:42.39Jack Martin  SENMStockport14:29.2914:05.84-0.3 
514:45.48Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.20-5.5 
614:47.20Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93-3.9 
714:52.70Joshua Entwistle PBSENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe14:52.7014:52.70-0.5 
814:55.78Callum Hawkins  U23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8-6.8 
914:56.34Kojo Kyereme SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill14:56.3414:05.53-3.6 
1014:57.49Ben Jones  SENMCoventry/Wirral14:43.4614:14.613.1 
1114:58.82Andrew Ridley  U23MColchester H/Birmingham Uni14:48.8614:48.86-0.4 
1214:59.95Tom Cornthwaite SBSENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H14:59.9514:35.95-4.0 
1315:05.87Robert Galt PBU23MStroud/UWE Bristol15:05.8715:05.8734.0 
1415:14.81Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27-3.0 
1515:26.07Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles15:07.4614:47.76-1.4 
1615:36.49Elliot Palmer  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:04.4014:37.74-3.7 
Page: 1 2