Plastics Plus Midland League Division 6 External Results
Sutton in Ashfield
10 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Jake Waples  U23MNuneaton2:03.01:58.951.5 
22:05.4William Monaghan PBU17MBurton2:05.42:01.521.8 
32:06.0James Barker  U23MNotts2:04.992:04.9952.2 
42:06.6Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes2:06.61:51.622.5 
5=2:09.9Ben Wright SBU20MTamworth2:09.92:06.653.9 
5=2:09.9Callum Denby-Whitt PBU17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:09.92:02.521.9 
72:11.2Jake Watson SBU20MHarborough/Swansea Uni2:11.22:04.321.0 
82:40.7Charles Exton PBV45MHereford2:40.72:40.739.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
1=2:11.3Tyler Selway  U20MNuneaton2:04.12:02.029.8 
1=2:11.3Duncan Stewart  SENMBurton2:09.72:02.87.4 
32:18.1David Oxland  V60MNotts/Midland Masters2:17.202:16.98.5 
42:20.8Jake Williams SBU20MDaventry2:20.82:19.453.1 
52:32.7Jacob Farnsworth  U23MSutton-in-Ashfield2:27.62:27.654.0 
63:07.9Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford3:07.42:47.917.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8Nikita Pembleton  U23WSutton-in-Ashfield2:15.92:15.954.0 
2=2:28.6Bethany Ellis  U17WHarborough/Leicestershire Schs2:21.42:21.453.5 
2=2:28.6Lucy Roach  U17WBurton2:21.32:21.318.3 
42:45.1Emma Bond  U17WDaventry2:37.02:27.11.8 
53:01.9Emma Cartwright PBU17WNotts3:01.93:01.954.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6Michelle Holmes SBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield2:35.62:17.84.9 
22:50.6Lucy Fielding SBU17WBurton2:50.62:39.054.0 
32:51.6Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters2:33.72:31.2311.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.6Alex Benfield  U20MBurton4:06.224:04.831.4 
24:30.2Jake Watson SBU20MHarborough/Swansea Uni4:30.24:13.621.0 
34:31.5Andy Wetherill SBV55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield4:31.54:21.811.4 
44:36.6Matthew Clarke  V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes4:29.03:55.732.5 
54:43.3O'Briel Nyambayo  U17MNuneaton/Zimbabwe4:37.44:33.8352.2 
65:41.7Charles Exton PBV45MHereford5:41.75:41.739.9 
75:51.7Cory Wilson SBV40MNotts5:51.75:39.553.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.9Jake Waples SBU23MNuneaton4:29.94:16.951.5 
24:42.0Duncan Stewart  SENMBurton4:37.54:21.97.4 
34:52.4Paul Whittingham SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield4:52.44:41.13.9 
45:07.0Jake Williams  U20MDaventry4:56.94:56.953.1 
55:15.9Daniel Taylor PBU23MHarborough5:15.95:09.92.3 
66:36.3Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford6:33.85:36.717.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.4Nikita Pembleton PBU23WSutton-in-Ashfield4:39.44:39.454.0 
25:12.7Georgia Clarke SBU17WNotts5:12.75:10.145.7 
35:18.1Lucy Woodward PBV35WBurton5:18.15:18.143.5 
45:51.2Emma Bond  U17WDaventry5:21.44:52.41.8 
55:57.8Karen Brooks  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters5:09.75:06.6011.3 
66:30.0Carolyn Derbyshire  V35WShelton5:42.85:42.818.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.6Sarah Hutchinson PBV35WSutton-in-Ashfield5:45.65:45.631.8 
26:37.7Lin Farrow SBV55WHarborough6:35.66:32.521.8 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.5Matthew Clarke PBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes9:13.169:13.162.5 
29:40.7John Muddeman SBSENMLeamington/Notts9:40.79:12.9-0.2 
39:54.6Matthew Driver PBU23MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)9:54.69:47.24.2 
49:57.9Ashley Hurdman SBSENMHatton Darts RC/Burton9:57.99:13.50.6 
59:59.2Andy Wetherill SBV55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield9:51.68:59.911.4 
611:27.3Chris Hamer-Hodges PBV40MNuneaton11:27.311:13.46.4 
713:13.2Charles Exton  V45MHereford12:35.612:24.339.9 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.3Stuart Wallace PBSENMNottingham Uni9:53.39:53.353.9 
29:58.5Liam Hodson PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield9:58.59:58.550.7 
310:35.7William Clapp SBV45MHarborough10:35.710:00.320.4 
412:14.4Derek Hateley SBV40MNuneaton12:14.411:02.948.6 
513:36.8Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford13:01.511:39.717.0 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.4Eleanor Fowler  SENWNuneaton10:37.410:28.86.6 
211:11.5Sally Hughes PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield11:11.511:11.59.4 
312:08.8Martha Clapp  U17WHarborough11:40.811:17.640.4 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.9Michelle Holmes PBSENWSutton-in-Ashfield11:14.910:39.44.9 
213:13.4Julie Gregory PBV45WHarborough13:13.413:13.454.0