Bath 10K External Results
Bath
28 Jul 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
144:24   James Coleman SENM     
246:20   Juan Moreno Elias PBV35MCLC Striders/Spain46:2038:056.4 
348:36   Andy Vaudin V50M     
449:38   Bernard Stricker SENM     
550:07   Mark Popham SENM     
651:59   Graham Simpson SENM     
752:32   Peter Burton  V50MGreat Western49:1349:1317.5 
852:37   Iain Whitaker SENM     
952:39   Sophie Darling SENW     
1052:56   Sebastian Makczycki SENM     
1152:59   Howard Ewan SENM     
1253:02   David Watkins SENM     
1353:03   Anna Zmijewska SENW     
1453:20   Paul Stewart SENM     
1553:41   Warren Turner V40M     
1653:54   Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez SENM     
1754:02   Kevin Whelan  V55MUnattached42:3240:307.0 
1854:43   Simon Thorpe SENM     
1954:48   Andrew Maxwell SENM     
2054:54   Sue Thorndyke SBV45WUnattached54:5444:2130.3 
2154:54   Richard Darby V40M     
2256:09   KATHERINE GARRITY SENW     
2356:27   Sarah Winstone SENW     
2456:31   Iain Steane SENM     
2557:33   Lindsey Kestle SBSENWWestbury43:5243:5217.6 
2657:47   Romek Kriwald V50M     
2757:50   Daniel Leberman V40M     
2857:51   Colin Westbury V40M     
2957:59   ian pass V40Mtbac    
3058:05   Chris Wright SENM     
3158:12   Steve Burge  SENMEmersons Green RC45:0545:0512.0 
3258:19   Jacek Nadgrodkiewicz SENM     
3358:21   Hugo Romero Van Cutsem SENM     
3458:36   Anna Skinner PBU20WBristol & West58:3658:3614.0 
3558:38   Fro Jose Chorques Ases SENM     
3659:12   Maria Perez Pineiro SENW     
3759:24   Matthew Downers SENM     
3859:42   Andrew Delves V50M     
3959:49   Barry Peebles SENM     
4060:02   Rob Jordan  V45MTewkesbury RC/Larne46:5843:5416.3 
4160:58   Bernadette Rigby V40W     
4261:01   Malcolm Hall V50M     
4361:05   Phil Tarr V40M     
4461:10   Dyanne Cruickshank SENWTBAC    
4561:11   Ruth Dooley SENW     
4661:11   Alan Davies V40M     
4761:58   James Hamman SENM     
4862:11   Ruth Barden SENW     
4962:31   Lucia Anza SENW     
5062:43   Robert Kann SENM     
5162:45   Caroline Francis SENW     
5262:48   Peter Abram SENM     
5363:17   David Hatchard SENMNew York Road Runners    
5463:22   Lucy Bradley SENW     
5563:22   Michael Flood SENM     
5663:56   Ian Morris SENM     
5763:59   Robert Pack wood V40M     
5864:09   Helen Boyce SENW     
5964:11   Gareth Jones V40M     
6064:13   Vivi Andorka SENW     
6164:27   Niki Gabb V40W     
6264:43   Rory McHugh SENM     
6364:55   Lela Rogers SENW     
6465:35   Douglas Hamilton V40MBritish Triathlon    
6565:52   jake winstone SENM     
6666:01   Fiona Gillison V40W     
6766:11   Kathryn Bell SENW     
6866:28   Anton Andersen  V50MUnattached57:1048:5619.0 
6966:30   Nick Sellen SENM     
7066:40   Diana Alcobia SBU23WUnattached66:4057:4116.8 
7166:43   Rachael Ellard  SENWSouthville49:5248:0318.5 
7267:39   Sam Brooking  SENWUnattached54:5454:5436.0 
7367:45   Oliver Gould SENM     
7467:49   Clare Spanswick SENW     
7568:17   Angie Page V40W     
7668:28   Larisa Cojocaru SENW     
7768:56   Melanie McGiff V40W     
7868:56   Tracy Ann Haines V50W     
7969:04   Paul Burgess  V55MBristol & West56:5737:0324.3 
8069:21   Alex Keep SENM     
8169:25   Alison Creighton V40W     
8269:59   Victoria Bolan SENW     
8369:59   Jose Inacio SBV45MUnattached69:5954:1934.0 
8470:01   Tom Bradley SENM     
8570:33   Sonja Bamford SENW     
8670:49   Jackie Hall V50W     
8771:08   Tamsin Moye SENW     
8871:11   Maya Nowak SENW     
8971:25   Gavin Haley SENM     
9071:29   Sue Gregory-Phillips V40W     
9172:06   Leah Pitman SENW     
9272:06   Matthew Bevan SENM     
9372:06   Sam Chambers SENM     
9472:20   Vanessa Redmond SENW     
9572:20   Clare Elswood SENW     
9672:20   Lyndsay Hart SENW     
9772:50   Albert Smart V60M     
9873:10   sally burns V40W     
9973:59   Jose Morano V40M     
10074:21   Jose Del Rio SENM     
10175:04   Wendy Lawrence  V55WForest of Dean57:2656:1827.9 
10275:12   Anne Bourne SENW     
10376:27   Joseph Jowes SENM     
10477:02   Eleanor Farnworth SENW     
10577:27   Clare Canning SENW     
10677:33   Flora Brooke V60W100 Marathon Club    
10777:59   Debbie Riddiford V50WBristol & West Athletic    
10878:05   Ros White V40W     
10978:17   Sarah Keep SENW     
11080:03   Lucy Down SENW     
11180:33   brian jones SENM     
11281:06   Tayo Kehn-Alafun SENW     
11381:06   Lynne St Aubyn V40W     
11481:06   Antonio Mata SENM     
11584:12   Claire Warner V40W     
11684:36   Julie Margerum V40W     
11787:44   Hannah Pearson SENW     
11888:26   Kat Thorne SENW     
11988:48   Caroline Ann Morris V40W     
12090:30   Rebecca Altman SENW     
12190:56   Yvonne Ong SENW     
12291:22   Nicola Henry SENM     
12394:15   Paula Blake V60W