BMC Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
17 Aug 13
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.04Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.294.8 
21:50.13Jake Wightman  U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:44.18-7.1 
31:50.29Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:44.73-6.5 
41:50.74Anthony Whiteman  V40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.521:45.814.7 
51:50.98Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.197.1 
61:51.64Joseph Maynard  SENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7527.8 
71:53.32Johan Svensson  SENMSweden1:47.151:47.1517.0 
81:58.84Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:48.821:48.8216.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.31Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
21:52.42Tuomo Salonen  SENMFinland1:49.821:49.820.0 
31:53.55Tom Watson  U23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.7015.3 
41:53.83Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down1:50.251:50.2510.7 
51:56.01Nicolaj Norgard Jensen  U23MDenmark1:48.751:48.327.9 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.14Niall Brooks SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.141:47.028.4 
21:52.54Guenther Matzinger  SENMAustria1:50.921:50.9235.7 
31:52.69Salm Raphael  SENMSwitzerland1:51.361:50.9138.0 
41:53.19Alex Tovey  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:51.701:50.31-3.8 
51:53.57Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-3.1 
61:53.60David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.8411.9 
71:53.82Mark Fallaize  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5128.6 
81:53.93Ryan Fairclough  SENMNorthern (Isle of Man)1:51.871:51.8734.3 
92:07.68Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:51.281:48.34-1.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.62Kristinn Þór Kristinsson  SENMIceland1:51.851:50.385.7 
21:53.21Cameron Boyek  U23MShildon/Central1:51.961:49.21.9 
31:53.51Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands1:52.111:51.79-1.4 
41:53.99Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:52.221:48.165.2 
51:58.76Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.146.7 
62:00.18Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87-2.9 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.22James Roberts PBU23MWrexham1:53.221:53.1726.0 
21:53.40Björn Margeirsson SBSENMIceland1:53.401:49.3534.3 
31:54.11Jonathan Mclennan  U23MAustralia1:52.691:52.6935.6 
41:54.38Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.3621.4 
51:54.40Andrew Smith  U20MPudsey & Bramley1:53.181:49.28-4.7 
61:57.70Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.5719.0 
71:58.73Owen Walpole  SENMExeter/Durham Uni1:54.021:52.3511.0 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.59Koen Jongenelen PBSENMBelgium1:55.591:55.5935.0 
21:55.94Stephen Mackay  U23MInverness1:55.031:50.39-4.9 
31:56.14Michael Quinn  SENM 1:55.331:52.3624.2 
41:56.18Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.10-0.7 
51:56.80Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:54.411:51.3721.1 
62:01.86Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:55.221:53.51-0.3 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.73Joe Durrant SBSENMCambridge H/Birmingham Uni1:52.731:48.3725.5 
21:56.88Paul Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.6428.4 
31:57.17Doug Musson  U20MNotts1:55.201:52.62-4.4 
41:57.24Stewart Orr SBU23MGlasgow City/South Lanarkshire/Cambuslang1:57.241:54.9536.3 
51:57.39Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC1:55.341:52.7515.7 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.46James Lynch  SENMBirchfield H1:55.911:52.1526.4 
21:57.34Alistair Robinson  SENMWakefield1:55.901:54.5110.2 
31:58.29Scott MacAulay  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:56.231:54.260.9 
41:59.42Eliot Buckner SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:59.421:53.76-0.6 
51:59.53John Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:56.491:54.827.3 
61:59.72Chris Hepworth  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.641:54.99-1.1 
72:03.54Bradley Yates  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.31:56.331.4 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.36Louis Wrigley  U20MCity of Stoke/Hull Uni1:59.401:55.386.6 
22:00.74Simon Murphy PBSENMGuernsey2:00.741:56.2313.0 
32:00.86James Saxton  U20MWakefield/Ackworth1:58.001:51.51-0.8 
42:01.43Ed Hunt  V40MTrafford2:00.381:55.472.0 
52:01.60Fraser White  U17MEdinburgh AC1:58.171:57.0824.9 
62:01.68John Howe  V35MTrafford2:01.671:59.2330.3 
72:02.64Chris Ponton  U20MEdinburgh AC2:01.732:01.7330.4 
82:02.78David Sjöblom  U20MSweden2:02.262:02.2637.2 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.51Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-1.2 
22:05.53Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92-1.6 
32:06.20Nicola Sanders  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.4137.5 
42:06.35Sarah McDonald  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.691:59.91-0.5 
52:06.58Hanna Tarver  U23WWirral/Cambridge Uni2:05.422:01.8226.6 
62:06.76Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.044.6 
72:09.15Chelsea Jarvis  U20WStockport2:05.892:04.4513.0 
82:12.02Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan2:05.22:01.3433.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.26Katie Kirk PBU23WLagan Valley2:07.262:02.63-1.1 
22:07.46Molly Long  U17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3226.2 
32:07.69Hedda Hynne  SENWNorway2:07.151:59.879.1 
42:07.88Yngvild Elvemo  SENWNorway2:05.412:02.8730.4 
52:09.12Jenny Selman  U23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:03.540.3 
62:13.83Mari Smith  U17WLeicester2:09.672:01.46-0.8 
72:15.65Sarah Kelly  U23WDundee Hawkhill/Tayside/Fife2:11.662:02.8940.0 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87Ffion Price  U20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.412:06.897.7 
22:11.24Sally Smith  U20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3223.6 
32:11.58Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City2:10.562:06.84-0.3 
42:12.61Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.838.6 
52:12.88Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.482:08.7620.1 
62:14.46Kirsten Peters  U20WEdinburgh AC2:11.032:11.0340.8 
72:15.27Christina Toogood SBSENWNorway2:15.272:11.3111.2 
82:17.36Emily Moss  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.2727.2 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.70Katy Brown PBU23W 2:08.702:02.331.7 
22:11.41Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:11.022:10.508.4 
32:11.98Leah Barrow  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:11.852:03.183.5 
42:12.10Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff2:11.542:11.5423.0 
52:12.44Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.2113.0 
62:12.78Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:11.402:08.3720.9 
72:13.32Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:10.143.3 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.21Lucy Hayes SBU20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.323.9 
22:15.50Becky Hodgson PBU20WWhite Horse/Radley2:15.502:12.735.1 
32:17.56Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield2:13.22:08.296.6 
42:19.61Tyra Watson  U23WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.272:13.3535.3 
52:21.04Katja Blunden  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.223.5 
62:23.72Katie Allen PBU23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London2:23.722:11.0210.7 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.70Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.1022.9 
23:43.14Mukhtar Mohammed PBSENMSheffield RC/Hillsborough College3:43.143:43.1415.5 
33:43.31David McCarthy  SENMWest Waterford/Ireland3:41.53:40.4832.4 
43:43.39Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:43.393:42.98-5.1 
53:44.49Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-3.6 
63:44.66Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:42.873:42.8732.6 
73:45.64Ryan Gregson SBSENMAustralia3:45.643:35.35-2.6 
83:46.15David Bishop  SENMBristol & West3:38.723:37.5117.3 
93:47.06Krzysztof Zebrowski SBSENMPoland3:47.063:39.4731.2 
103:48.16Lee Emanuel  SENMCity of Sheffield3:36.553:35.6613.1 
113:49.37Peter Corrigan  SENMCanada3:42.273:40.1535.4 
123:50.09Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West3:42.783:38.273.8 
133:54.56Cameron Page  U23MAustralia3:38.273:38.2733.5 
144:02.52Frank Baddick  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.533:42.06-5.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.34Johan Rogestedt SBU23MSweden3:46.343:45.9534.3 
23:46.93Andreas Bueno  SENMDenmark3:45.553:38.4434.4 
33:46.98Andrew Butchart  U23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-6.4 
43:47.42Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:44.963:41.639.9 
53:48.74Simon Horsfield SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester3:48.743:41.7726.4 
63:49.75Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni3:43.333:39.0818.7 
73:50.29Daniel Mooney  SENMLiverpool H/Letterkenny/Ulster Uni/Ireland3:44.403:42.111.8 
83:50.61David Horniman  U23MTrafford3:47.363:47.361.7 
93:50.69Daniel Studley  U23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-3.7 
103:52.58Hans Kristian Fløystad  SENMNorway3:44.543:40.6117.6 
113:54.14Thomas De Bock  U23MBelgium3:44.623:44.6221.2 
123:58.42Kyle Langford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:52.063:48.65-5.9 
134:00.60Jack Crabtree  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.203:44.521.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.31James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull3:48.443:48.4433.7 
23:50.50James O'Hare  SENMAnnadale/Ireland3:47.413:43.1619.0 
33:50.66Ossi Kekki  U23MFinland3:47.503:47.5016.6 
43:51.67Tesfaye Debele  U20MBradford Airedale/Ethiopia3:49.313:49.3118.6 
53:51.95Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97-2.6 
63:53.02Joonas Lehtinen  SENMFinland3:47.723:47.7242.8 
73:53.49Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.443:40.30-5.0 
83:54.78Alex George  U20MGloucester3:49.893:42.348.7 
93:55.11Gareth Hill  SENMBallymena & Antrim3:51.263:50.88-1.9 
104:00.04Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.031.5 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.14Chad Lambert  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey3:47.793:47.790.8 
23:54.30Emmett Dunleavy  SENMSligo/Ireland3:50.043:47.8912.0 
33:54.77Lewis Timmins  SENMMorpeth3:52.83:48.92-0.4 
43:55.22Henrik Hansson SBSENMSweden3:55.223:49.6837.6 
53:55.29Paul Thompson  U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:51.003:51.0029.3 
63:55.67Tom Straw  U23MLincoln Wellington3:50.063:49.97-1.2 
73:56.99Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.33:47.181.8 
83:59.32Jamaine Coleman  U20MPreston3:51.513:48.37-5.4 
94:01.61Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:52.543:39.00-6.3 
104:03.53Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.954.8 
114:04.11Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.633:47.82-3.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.16Daniel Lundgren PBSENMSweden3:53.163:53.1634.1 
23:55.47Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15-1.0 
33:55.66Erik Widing SBSENMSweden3:55.663:50.6542.7 
43:56.97Jordan Donnelly  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:55.843:48.48-3.8 
53:57.16Shane Robinson  U23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01-3.6 
63:57.56Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni3:56.93:55.71-0.7 
74:00.69Ryan Worland  U23MSale Harriers Manchester3:56.493:56.4914.0 
84:00.71James Mills  SENMCardiff/Wrexham3:58.053:46.47-1.8 
94:01.08John Ashcroft  U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni3:57.73:43.97-3.8 
104:03.35Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter3:53.663:45.34-4.3 
114:05.76Albin Sjöblom  U23MSweden3:54.783:53.5833.9 
124:11.44Edward Smith  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.0720.7 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.72Daire Bermingham  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland3:50.243:50.2423.0 
23:56.77Chris Perry SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H3:55.813:51.78-4.2 
33:57.18Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.623:53.81-2.9 
43:57.98Ryan Buck PBU23MCity of York3:57.983:52.3211.7 
53:58.06Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:58.063:50.27-0.8 
63:58.17Nyle Clinton PBU20MSwindon3:58.173:51.561.1 
74:01.64Luke Ingham  U20MKendal3:59.893:59.8931.5 
84:07.12Jack Nixon  U20MStockport3:59.373:58.47-0.4 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.72Michael Batiste  SENMGuernsey3:58.253:58.254.1 
24:09.25Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:03.213:58.350.5 
34:10.28Tom Madden  SENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.4726.0 
44:11.35Howard Wood  SENMCity of Sheffield4:04.234:02.9729.9 
54:11.50Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students4:05.563:58.12-2.5 
64:12.27Henry Pearce  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.953:56.78-1.1 
74:13.19Howard Thompson  U23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.5613.7 
84:15.12Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:03.583:59.301.1 
94:22.17Dean Miller T37/F37  SENMBarrow & Furness/Birmingham Uni4:18.314:14.7826.9 
104:26.25Owen Haswell  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:14.34:01.492.3 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.30Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.7410.1 
24:15.28Emma Wood  SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:05.834:05.8313.1 
34:21.25Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:01.81-3.0 
44:21.36Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni4:15.984:07.69-0.9 
54:21.77Morag Millar  SENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:11.444:10.861.4 
64:21.79Minna Lamminen SBSENWFinland4:21.794:14.6338.9 
74:22.29Hannah Brooks  SENWCrawley4:17.394:12.273.2 
84:22.41Gemma Kersey  U23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.54-0.8 
94:25.92Racheal Bamford  SENWOtley4:16.384:12.5914.5 
104:26.99Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.935.3 
114:28.03Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke4:21.694:14.36-0.8 
124:30.67Tasha Vernon  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:21.474:21.4717.2 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.14Alexandra Bell PBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:26.144:12.62-2.2 
24:26.81Ellie Stevens-Meany SBSENWBirchfield H4:24.184:21.002.4 
34:27.88Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.374:15.006.9 
44:28.95Amy Griffiths  U20WLeicester4:21.024:09.71-1.2 
54:29.21Sara Kuivisto  U23WFinland4:25.574:12.784.9 
64:29.37Rachael Franklin SBU23WManx4:29.374:15.87-1.2 
74:29.63Sarah Mercier  SENWChannel Islands4:27.014:24.051.3 
84:30.10Harriet Knowles-Jones  U17WWarrington AC4:25.654:13.598.7 
94:30.76Becky Straw  U20WBirchfield H4:27.354:22.422.0 
104:30.88Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.964.7 
114:33.17Laura Jane Smith PBU23WNotts4:33.174:23.9510.1 
124:33.98Perrine Truong SBSENWSwitzerland4:33.984:27.3443.5 
134:40.69 unknown SENW     
144:42.38Katy Wood  U20WCity of York4:36.324:32.217.4 
154:45.25Tessa McCormick  U20WVale Royal4:30.134:29.192.6 
164:46.03Sophie Whiteside  SENWLiverpool H4:36.234:36.2317.7 
174:57.44Alaw Beynon-Thomas  SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:35.054:30.470.9 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.48Kathryn Gillespie SBU17WCentral/Texas A&M Uni4:27.944:16.62-0.6 
24:45.72Georgie Hartigan  U20WCoventry4:39.414:18.97-1.1 
34:45.94Mia O'Connell  U20WCheltenham4:44.274:27.2114.8 
44:46.53Megan Davies  U20WSale Harriers Manchester4:37.674:19.710.3 
54:48.26Holly Brown  U17WTaunton4:46.874:42.9735.2 
64:51.17Rhian Dawes  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:45.054:37.215.4 
74:52.16Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:47.144:12.52-0.9 
84:52.29Sarah Griffiths  U23WLeigh4:39.94:39.911.9 
94:55.84Hannah Martin  SENWTrafford4:44.344:39.1715.9 
104:58.00Molly Betmead  U17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:44.84:41.0216.1 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:13.68Jonathan Hay SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni14:13.6813:57.16-2.2 
214:15.96Mikael Ekvall  SENMSweden13:52.2213:52.2230.9 
314:34.21Josh Lilly SBSENMTipton/Birmingham Uni14:34.2114:05.6226.8 
414:38.02Richard Horton SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students/Poole AC14:38.0214:27.344.3 
514:38.25Mohamud Aadan SBSENMThames Valley/South Bank14:34.0913:56.37-5.7 
614:38.91Gert Jan Wassink PBSENMNetherlands14:38.9114:38.9134.1 
714:44.43William Gray  U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni14:25.1714:13.846.0 
814:53.85Martti Siikaluoma PBU23MFinland14:53.8514:53.8534.7 
914:56.62Dan Garbutt  SENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:10.4214:05.490.7 
1014:57.23Adrian Holliday  SENMTipton14:30.0714:16.670.1 
1114:58.69Gavin Hill  SENMSale Harriers Manchester14:34.8014:34.80-4.6 
1215:01.30Craig Ruddy  SENMCentral14:36.1014:20.95-3.6 
1315:06.56Jack Martin  SENMStockport14:29.2914:05.84-0.3 
1415:37.28Russell Best SBSENMNew Marske/Teeside Uni15:37.2814:26.3913.2 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:27.41Sean Fontana PBSENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27-3.0 
214:28.52Gordon Benson PBU20MLeeds City/Leeds Uni14:28.5214:28.52-1.9 
314:34.71Callum Hawkins SBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8-6.8 
414:37.14Harvey Dixon SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col14:37.1414:24.09-3.9 
514:38.47Santiago De La Fuente Martin PBV35MSpain14:38.4714:38.4711.1 
614:39.98Alex Carter PBU20MTeam Bath14:39.9814:39.98-2.4 
714:43.67Dominic Shaw PBSENMNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers14:43.6714:09.38-3.9 
814:50.28Morten Fransen SBSENMDenmark14:50.2814:37.4242.8 
914:51.63Rhys Park PBU20MCheltenham14:51.6314:10.57-3.5 
1014:53.40John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland14:34.0814:28.64-4.0 
1115:01.63Dave Norman SBSENMAltrincham15:01.6314:21.94-1.8 
1215:02.64Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.22.9 
1315:03.59Tom Cornthwaite  SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Salford H14:59.9514:35.95-4.0 
1415:06.35Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93-3.9 
1515:08.54James Mee  SENMMansfield/American International College15:02.4614:31.9317.7 
Mens 5000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:04.43Jack Bancroft PBSENMWells City/Exeter Uni15:04.4314:32.89-3.5 
215:09.94Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.9316.7 
315:16.43Sam Densham  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:08.8115:08.8115.3 
415:16.93Darrell Bellinger SBSENMOxford City15:16.9314:53.024.1 
515:17.20Ollie Lockley PBU23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:17.2014:10.86-5.2 
615:18.76Joshua Griffiths  U23MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:58.6414:46.17-5.9 
715:25.54Tom Jenkins  V35MHallamshire15:10.3515:10.3519.2 
Page: 1 2