BMC Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
18 May 13
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.93James Shane  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U1:47.671:46.7029.3 
21:48.93Elliot Slade PBU20MCardiff1:48.931:47.701.7 
31:48.98Rory Graham-Watson PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.294.7 
41:48.99Joseph Maynard SBSENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7528.0 
51:49.30Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.2813.7 
61:49.34Oliver Aitchison SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.1412.3 
71:49.35Sean Molloy SBU20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-4.7 
81:50.17Jordan Bransberg SBU20MSkyrac1:48.821:48.8216.6 
91:51.61Kevin Bell  SENMBorder1:51.181:49.924.4 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.42Kyle Langford PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.321:44.97-4.6 
21:49.52David Horniman PBU23MTrafford1:49.331:49.332.0 
31:51.96Tom Marley SBSENMCardiff1:51.221:50.0025.9 
41:52.10Louis Rawlings PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:51.451:50.729.2 
51:52.52Stephen Bennett  SENMPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.181:51.0934.9 
61:52.82Warren Frey SBSENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.3621.6 
71:52.82James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull1:52.071:52.0734.0 
81:53.36Luke Betts  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-1.7 
91:54.14Joseph Lancaster SBU20MCity of Sheffield1:51.161:50.4313.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.91Dudley Mason SBU20MSouthampton1:50.681:50.6822.2 
21:52.11Elliott Dorey SBU20MJersey/Channel Islands1:52.111:51.79-0.8 
31:53.38Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen PBU20MDenmark1:53.381:49.4913.6 
41:53.52Graeme Oudney SBSENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.7731.7 
51:53.66Steven Morrow SBSENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.661:50.0019.2 
61:53.91Josh Oguntayo SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.5719.1 
71:54.24David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.8411.8 
81:57.10Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down1:50.251:50.2511.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.04Donald MacLeod PBSENMStornoway1:51.041:51.0411.3 
21:52.14Tom Guy PBU23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.147.1 
31:52.58Peter Loudon SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.581:52.5535.9 
41:53.49Jonny Monk PBU20MLeicester1:52.551:48.683.4 
51:54.47Chris McGahan PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.471:54.4732.4 
61:55.91Rhys Granville  U20MCarmarthen/Swansea1:55.211:54.7213.9 
71:56.51Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87-2.6 
82:04.24Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts1:55.241:52.674.8 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.59Nzimah Akpan PBU20MLiverpool H1:52.251:49.134.9 
21:54.00Paul White SBSENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.61:52.7715.6 
31:54.53Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU20MTonbridge1:54.531:54.530.1 
41:54.60Thomas Murilo Heggøy PBU20MNorway1:54.601:53.4231.3 
51:54.75Ben Everson PBU20MTrafford1:54.021:54.0213.1 
61:54.89Jack Killip PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.891:54.8933.7 
71:55.01Tom Holden SBSENMTipton1:55.011:51.18-0.4 
81:56.81Ryan Cox SBSENMBirchfield H1:56.811:53.3230.0 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.28Sean Reilly SBSENMCentral/Forth Valley1:52.871:52.8731.4 
21:54.46Tom McKellar SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.151:52.1530.0 
31:55.20Stephen Mackay PBU23MInverness1:55.031:50.39-4.3 
41:55.23Jeremy Barnes PBU17MCoventry1:55.231:51.425.6 
51:55.55Richard de-Camps PBSENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04-0.5 
61:56.48Thomas George PBU20MGloucester1:56.451:55.03-5.3 
71:57.43Alex Jones SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.7420.7 
81:57.86Jacob Preece SBU20MCardiff1:57.001:54.6129.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.52Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands1:54.441:53.2923.5 
21:56.57Michael Batiste SBSENMGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.211:55.144.4 
31:56.72Massi Dendani PBU20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.1912.4 
41:59.62David Moore  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3636.0 
52:00.66Thomas Meakin SBSENMOwls Leicester2:00.661:54.7210.9 
62:01.51Josh Burrows  U20MTelford AC2:01.351:56.5922.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.08Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:00.582:00.583.8 
22:05.85Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.860.0 
32:07.03Kaylee Dodd PBU20WBasildon2:07.022:03.386.5 
42:08.43Rebecca Linney  U23WUnattached/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.2531.6 
52:09.58Alexandra Bell SBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:59.82-0.6 
62:11.47Georgie Hartigan  U20WCoventry2:08.082:05.411.3 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.62Molly Long PBU17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3226.6 
22:09.74Dagmar Fæster Olsen  U20WDenmark2:08.612:07.037.0 
32:09.74Alex Turner PBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7620.2 
42:10.18Sophie Connor  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni2:07.182:05.958.6 
52:10.41Caelidh Ross PBU17WLeicester2:06.632:06.6317.5 
62:11.43Maria Larsen  U20WDenmark2:11.222:11.2214.3 
72:11.82Jade Allen SBSENWRotherham2:11.822:10.036.0 
82:17.23Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:09.42:05.838.8 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.71Sarah McDonald PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.691:59.91-0.6 
22:10.44Emma Leask PBU23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.0016.9 
32:11.63Josefine Rytter SBU20WDenmark2:10.122:10.1216.6 
42:12.02Sally Smith SBU20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3223.9 
52:12.73Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:11.022:10.508.6 
62:13.14Kate Seary PBU17WCardiff2:12.662:11.12.6 
72:14.14Rachael Scott SBU20WPreston2:11.482:10.143.5 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.41Gemma Coe PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.4928.8 
22:15.32Helen Waters PBU23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5716.1 
32:19.38Aimee Pratt PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:05.331.6 
42:21.09Abigail Linney SBU17WUnattached2:18.502:15.2234.9 
52:21.99Imani Modahl PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.3015.0 
62:22.31Hannah Delaney SBU17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.086.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.06Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:38.133:30.62-5.0 
23:45.61James Brewer SBSENMCheltenham3:41.223:37.1715.9 
33:45.82Rob Mullett  SENMLewes/Butler Uni3:44.273:42.018.3 
43:46.16Richard Weir SBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-3.5 
53:46.31Chris Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students3:41.203:39.5015.0 
63:47.90Ben Coldray SBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.9715.7 
73:48.45Hans Kristian Fløystad  SENMNorway3:44.543:40.6117.9 
83:48.76Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West3:42.783:38.274.0 
93:48.79Stephen Davies  SENMBelgrave/Cardiff3:48.703:38.5031.3 
103:48.80Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9-4.5 
113:49.63Matthew Shirling SBU20MLiverpool H3:48.513:44.118.6 
123:52.85Daniel Studley SBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-3.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.65James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:43.083:39.02-5.5 
23:46.39Andrew Butchart PBU23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-6.4 
33:46.49Nick Hooker PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.49-1.4 
43:47.17Kieran Reilly PBU23MTonbridge3:45.993:45.99-4.8 
53:47.31Matthew Bowser SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students/City of Sheffield3:47.313:43.411.3 
63:47.68Jack Hallas SBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester3:47.683:44.78-1.4 
73:48.18Mathew Jackson SBU23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.183:46.82-1.7 
83:48.46Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79-3.8 
93:48.81Daniel Cheeseman PBU23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:48.813:44.38-3.8 
103:49.10Jack Crabtree PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:47.203:44.521.7 
113:51.35Johnathan Morgan SBSENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.166.6 
123:52.48Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.031.6 
133:54.65William Paulson SBU20MStroud3:46.483:36.86-2.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.63Kyran Roberts PBU20MCarmarthen3:50.633:45.18-1.0 
23:51.26Gareth Hill PBSENMBallymena & Antrim3:51.263:50.88-0.2 
33:51.73Michael Dowling PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:47.413:47.4123.1 
43:51.74Michael McKillop T37 PBSENMSt. Malachy's/Bedford & County/Ireland3:51.743:51.740.7 
53:52.11Stuart Ferguson PBU23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.954.8 
63:52.48George Duggan PBU17MTonbridge3:52.483:44.88-4.6 
73:54.26Chad Lambert SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey3:47.793:47.791.3 
83:55.31Ryan Stephenson  SENMMorpeth3:52.23:49.8719.9 
93:55.61Ander Russell SBSENMStroud/Birmingham Uni3:55.613:51.4031.3 
103:56.34Luca Russo  U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.478.6 
113:57.13Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.633:47.82-3.9 
123:59.41Jason Prickett  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:52.353:49.1335.7 
134:04.06Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge3:53.533:53.535.3 
144:09.41Aaron Phelps  U23MStroud3:56.453:46.00-3.0 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.49Edward Shepherd PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix3:54.493:47.51-4.8 
23:54.83Alex George PBU20MGloucester3:49.893:42.349.0 
33:55.30Josh Trigwell PBU23MExeter3:53.663:45.34-2.7 
43:55.42Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:55.423:55.4226.8 
53:55.94Christopher Youell PBU20MChelmsford/Bath Uni3:55.943:55.9410.1 
63:56.43James West PBU20MTonbridge3:48.473:35.74-6.1 
73:56.63Oliver James PBU20MSunderland/City of Sheffield3:53.493:46.811.0 
83:57.13Lloyd Heckler PBU20MCarmarthen3:57.133:57.1316.3 
93:58.04Paddy Radley  U23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.6723.2 
103:58.27Alex Carter SBU20MTeam Bath3:53.973:53.97-2.3 
114:00.47Luke Johnston SBU20MWarrington AC3:53.083:51.1011.3 
124:09.16Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton4:05.563:58.381.9 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.42Andrew Stanton  SENMGateshead/Birmingham Uni3:52.273:51.1135.8 
23:55.02Michael Wood SBU23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:55.023:54.9731.1 
33:55.80Shane Robinson PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe3:53.013:53.01-3.7 
43:56.54Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:53.883:49.6615.0 
53:56.57Andrew Ridley SBU23MColchester H/Birmingham Uni3:56.573:55.27-0.3 
63:58.99James Miller PBSENMCheltenham/Police3:58.993:58.9918.7 
74:00.04Kelvin Gomez PBU23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar3:57.393:57.3912.9 
84:00.27Corey De'Ath PBU20MTonbridge3:55.813:51.66-4.8 
94:00.38George Buttery SBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.253:57.092.2 
104:01.26John Cove  U17MCardiff4:00.133:47.473.3 
114:01.68Kris Everett PBU23MHastings AC3:56.433:55.2312.7 
124:01.98Jack Gregory SBU23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.21-2.0 
134:06.06Alex Burrows PBU17MTelford AC4:06.063:51.910.2 
144:07.37Andrew Kaar T20/F20  SENMBirchfield H4:04.614:01.012.7 
154:09.26Murdo MacKenzie SBSENMStornoway4:05.944:04.750.9 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.38Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.7410.3 
24:16.67Racheal Bamford PBSENWOtley4:16.384:12.5915.1 
34:17.44Lisa Kurmann PBSENWSwitzerland4:17.444:17.4436.0 
44:18.02Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.1921.6 
54:18.11Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:03.44-0.6 
64:21.27Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City4:18.734:15.270.1 
74:22.94Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.723.2 
84:25.99Kajsa Barr SBU23WSweden4:25.994:24.1736.0 
94:29.29Joëlle Flueck SBSENWSwitzerland4:29.294:21.9231.0 
104:30.99Lisa Forsberg SBSENWSweden4:30.994:24.4836.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.48Calli Thackery  U23WHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni4:24.624:14.08-0.5 
24:27.01Sarah Mercier PBSENWChannel Islands4:27.014:24.052.3 
34:28.91Emily Hosker-Thornhill PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:24.704:14.400.1 
44:29.68Line Schulz PBU20WDenmark4:23.164:14.6612.8 
54:30.40Elizabeth Bird SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:16.324.8 
64:30.85Becky Straw SBU20WBirchfield H4:27.354:22.422.2 
74:30.89Samantha Hughes PBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.964.9 
84:31.13Amy Hinchly PBU17WVale Royal4:31.134:25.7614.0 
94:31.43Amy Griffiths  U20WLeicester4:21.024:09.71-0.7 
104:33.69Ellie Stevens-Meany  SENWBirchfield H4:24.184:21.002.8 
114:37.39Nathalie Rohlén  SENWSweden4:29.674:24.3236.0 
124:38.72Bethan Griffiths SBSENWCardiff4:38.724:32.4923.1 
134:38.90Ellie Atkinson  U17WCardiff4:30.424:30.4217.6 
144:48.20Julia Jagger SBSENWHallamshire/Trafford4:48.204:23.924.0 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.40Christina Toogood PBSENWNorway4:30.404:24.6311.3 
24:36.30Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:32.134:17.5127.3 
34:36.42Kelly Grant SBSENWCity of Norwich4:30.514:25.1813.2 
44:42.25Rochelle Harrison SBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.631.9 
54:42.72Sophia Brennan PBU17WLiverpool H4:37.374:37.3731.2 
64:43.16Alice Burgin SBU20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:43.164:39.23.7 
74:44.38Dani Cocking PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni4:44.384:44.3825.7 
84:45.89Rebecca Killip SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.264:33.9614.3 
94:47.78Danielle Webb PBU17WLiverpool H4:38.64:30.538.5 
104:47.90Chloe Turmel SBU20WJersey4:47.904:30.830.4 
114:48.56Holly Brown SBU17WTaunton4:46.874:42.9735.2 
124:48.98Ella Shirley  U17WLeicester4:45.344:35.185.7 
134:57.86Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.5836.0 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:01.35Abdi Hakin Ulad PBU23MDenmark14:01.3514:01.3528.0 
214:03.97Matthew Hynes PBSENMNorth York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)14:02.8914:02.8911.4 
314:05.20Matt Bergin PBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland14:05.2013:54.31-5.1 
414:09.46Jonathan Davies PBU20MReading AC14:09.4613:23.94-5.4 
514:10.42Dan Garbutt SBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni14:10.4214:05.491.0 
614:12.64John McDonnell SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni13:57.1913:56.171.9 
714:14.12Josh Norman PBU23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni14:14.1214:09.389.4 
814:18.15Carl Smith PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:18.1514:17.69-2.9 
914:19.29Phil Nicholls SBSENMTipton/Shaftesbury Barnet14:19.2913:49.162.2 
1014:20.38Matthew Gunby PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies14:20.3814:20.3817.3 
1114:21.36Joe Townsend PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni14:17.3714:17.372.8 
1214:21.69Eddie McGinley  SENMLiverpool H/Annadale/Ireland14:07.6014:07.6023.5 
1314:21.90Matthew Barnes SBV35MAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester14:21.9013:58.14-3.3 
1414:22.62Antony Ford SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester14:22.6213:49.4515.6 
1514:41.65Paul Thompson  U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni14:38.4114:38.4129.6 
1614:43.46Ben Jones SBSENMCoventry/Wirral14:43.4614:14.613.1 
1714:51.42Bradley Goater SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14:51.4213:58.773.2 
1814:56.30Chris Bannon  SENMCoventry/Imperial/Kingston & Poly14:50.1614:12.760.0 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:18.58Andy Vernon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:33.2013:11.50-5.0 
214:27.17Philip Sesemann PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni14:27.1713:45.73-5.7 
314:33.21Daniel Woodgate PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21-0.7 
414:35.41Andrew Agnew  SENMAnnadale/Kent14:27.3414:20.5315.7 
514:35.91James Poole PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students14:35.9114:35.9123.6 
614:36.26Michael Ward SBU20MCardiff14:36.2613:54.49-4.7 
714:37.08James Douglas PBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:36.6814:26.92-4.5 
814:40.13Matt Janes SBSENMBedford & County14:40.1314:13.9214.2 
914:42.61Alex Dunbar PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni14:40.1014:10.78-1.2 
1014:43.46Ryan McKinlay PBSENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies14:43.4614:43.465.7 
1114:47.48Douglas Selman  SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni14:37.9314:37.93-3.7 
1214:49.56Steven Naylor  SENMBedford & County14:48.4814:38.9913.1 
1314:50.10Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich14:36.0714:25.251.4 
1415:04.40Elliot Palmer SBU23MIpswich/St. Mary's Uni15:04.4014:37.74-3.6 
1515:08.81Sam Densham PBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students15:08.8115:08.8115.3 
1615:17.39Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni14:27.4114:06.27-2.9 
1715:18.47Stuart King SBSENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni15:05.3514:42.59-1.9 
Mens 5000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:45.56James Smith SBSENMLeeds City14:45.5614:29.5025.2 
214:47.38William Mackay PBSENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds14:47.3814:30.76-3.7 
314:49.31Ben Bradley SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District14:49.3113:57.33-4.6 
414:53.58Rhys Park PBU20MCheltenham14:51.6314:10.57-3.0 
514:53.96Kerrick Hesse PBU23MShettleston/SCB Berlin/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Ger14:53.9614:53.9625.5 
614:58.28Ryan McDermott PBU23MAnnadale14:52.8914:52.8924.5 
714:58.31Daniel Thorne PBSENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London14:58.3114:55.29-3.6 
814:58.64Joshua Griffiths PBU23MSwansea/Cardiff Met Uni14:58.6414:46.17-5.8 
915:04.55Faron Hesse PBU23MSCB Berlin/Thames Valley/Imperial College/Germany15:04.5515:04.5516.3 
1015:06.86Joe Gratton PBU23MHallamshire/Birmingham Uni15:06.8615:06.8617.4 
1115:12.50Matthew West SBSENMWinchester15:12.5015:02.3814.0 
1215:14.54Mike Burrett  V35MLeeds City15:04.5614:58.29-1.9 
1315:20.27Michael Dawson SBSENMMorpeth15:20.2715:10.897.4 
1415:21.81Matthew Bennett  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni15:21.1214:58.94-1.2 
1515:21.93Anupam Das PBSENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath15:21.9315:21.9314.8 
1615:27.12Ross Skelton PBU23MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni15:23.6514:11.60-4.7 
1715:32.61Ian Habgood SBSENMBournemouth15:31.815:01.1232.7 
1815:33.26Josh Lunn PBU23MBedford & County15:33.2614:43.29-4.8 
1915:41.83Guy Bracken PBV50MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East15:41.8315:26.3-0.9 
Womens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.82Katrina Wootton PBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County15:30.8215:27.68.6 
215:42.13Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:18.6014:54.08-2.3 
315:46.99Judit Pla  V35WSpain15:41.7015:20.3936.0 
415:53.68Laura Muir SBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni15:53.6814:49.12-2.0 
516:10.35Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students15:58.9815:45.122.4 
616:14.69Lily Partridge PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District16:11.8116:11.81-1.0 
716:21.67Sarah Benson PBSENWEdinburgh AC16:21.6716:21.677.6 
816:24.47Emily Pidgeon SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District16:24.4715:32.2734.9 
916:43.88Kristine Helle PBU20WNorway16:43.8816:43.8836.0 
1016:47.73Rhona Auckland PBU23WBanchory Stonehaven/Edinburgh Uni/Aberdeen16:34.7215:27.6023.8 
Page: 1 2