Delamere parkrun # 2 External Results
Delamere
9 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Matthew Sheen  U18MVale Royal16:1515:463.5 
217:22   Vincent Van Woerkom PBV35MChester TC17:2117:010.2 
317:37   Leon Foster  S25MLeeds City16:3716:20-0.5 
418:43   Colin Thompson  S30MHelsby RC17:5717:121.5 
518:49   Kelvin Dickinson  V40MWirral17:4217:254.2 
618:58   Kenny Begley  V45MWest Cheshire/Chester TC18:3418:3418.3 
719:03   Michael Mccarthy  SENMUnattached18:2218:227.0 
819:16   Tom Annable PBV45MVale Royal19:1619:1624.3 
919:22   Ian Costello  V40MSt. Helens Sutton18:2417:347.3 
1019:24   Jocelyn Payne  S20WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds Uni17:4317:4330.6 
1119:32   Chris Marshall  V45MChester TC18:1217:365.8 
1219:36   Mark Flanagan V50MUnattached    
1319:39   Iain Stanton  V35MVale Royal18:3318:3332.1 
1419:50   Tony Archer SBV55MVale Royal19:4519:4514.5 
1520:14   Nick Eastwood PBV45MChester TC20:1420:1423.3 
1620:24   David Bate  V35MUnattached19:4519:438.4 
1720:27   Nigel Payne SBV50MMichelin20:2719:4136.0 
1820:29   Roy Gaskill  V45MHelsby RC19:3719:3713.2 
1920:30   David Chambers SBSENMUnattached19:0318:457.1 
2020:55   India Mellor PBU15WCity of Stoke20:4420:4435.7 
2121:09   Curtis Rodway  U15MWest Cheshire20:2118:323.7 
2221:11   John Ward V50MKnutsford Tri Club    
2321:48   Caroline Hall  V40WWirral21:1220:5912.2 
2421:52   James Andrew Shuttleworth SENMUnattached    
2521:59   Jonathan Head  U15MWirral21:1918:039.7 
2622:05   Lily Moorhouse PBU11WWest Cheshire22:0522:0512.8 
2722:16   Tom De Jong U20MHelsby RC    
2822:29   Lucinda Lamb SBS25WDelamere Spartans22:2921:0915.1 
2922:36   Nick Laundy  V35MChester TC21:0921:0936.0 
3022:42   Paul Rodway V45MUnattached    
3122:46   Anthony Dunn  V40MUnattached21:2219:104.2 
3222:53   John Kleiser  V35MDelamere Spartans22:3822:2917.3 
3322:57   Steve Handley V45MUnattached    
3423:04   Matthew Robert Briggs SENMUnattached    
3523:15   David Ardill  SENMUnattached21:0119:0814.9 
3623:20   Ben Gregory  V55MSouth Cheshire22:0519:4319.4 
3723:31   Denise Ennett V50WUnattached    
3823:33   Mike Hall SBV50MSpectrum22:2421:3810.4 
3923:35   Nicola Quinlan SBV45WCity of Stoke22:1721:4520.2 
4023:39   Martin Warburton PBS30MDelamere Spartans23:3923:3936.0 
4123:43   Raymond O'Grady  V60MChester TC22:0121:2612.1 
4223:52   Anna Riley SENWUnattached    
4324:03   Steve Collier PBV50MVale Royal22:2521:5912.5 
4424:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4524:39   Steve Binns V50MUnattached    
4624:53   Simon Stubbs U20MUnattached    
4724:55   Kevin Aylward V45MUnattached    
4824:57   Ella Head  U11WWirral23:1521:2624.0 
4925:06   Duncan Foster V50MUnattached    
5025:23   Greg Banham PBV35MChester TC25:2325:2336.0 
5125:45   Alison Lailey SENWUnattached    
5225:47   Jonathan Cawley SENMUnattached    
5325:48   Rachel Bainbridge PBV40WBirkenhead25:4824:4531.3 
5426:25   Bethan Rainford SENWUnattached    
5526:33   Mark Rainford V55MUnattached    
5626:51   Nicola Routledge SENWCity of Chester Triathlon Club    
5726:54   Ian Hilditch  V70MHelsby RC/Lancashire WC25:2125:2127.8 
5826:54   Ben Sutton  SENMUnattached23:5719:5114.7 
5926:57   Stephen Whittingham  V50MUnattached23:3822:4913.1 
6027:03   Jenny Pyatt PBU15WHalton & Frodsham27:0327:0336.0 
6127:36   Sean Thomas Martin U20MUnattached    
6227:56   Neil Pyatt V45MUnattached    
6328:14   Rachel Green V35WUnattached    
6428:23   Melanie Minton V40WUnattached    
6528:36   Jo Farwell  V40WHelsby RC/Unattached25:2225:2236.0 
6629:01   Alison Eaton SBV60WUnattached29:0126:5936.0 
6729:05   Jane Campbell V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
6829:34   Yvonne Richards V50WUnattached    
6929:35   Dean Richards  S25MWhitchurch19:1518:257.0 
7029:59   Louise Worthington V45WUnattached    
7130:00   Elizabeth Chambers SENWUnattached    
7231:07   Katie Cross SENWUnattached    
7331:18   Neil Alexander Mcintyre  V50MWest Cheshire23:0223:0235.9 
7431:18   Isabel Robertson SBV45WWest Cheshire31:1827:1323.6 
7534:35   Drew Skinner  V45MChester RR27:5927:5925.0 
7634:50   Paul Cundy SENMUnattached    
7735:47   Keith Armstrong SENMUnattached    
7836:01   Angela O'grady  V60WChester TC33:1633:1530.3 
7937:18   Abbigail Haugh U15WUnattached    
8037:24   Louise Shannon SENWUnattached    
8138:11   Libby Hayes U15WUnattached    
8238:13   Richard Hayes  V40MWrecsam TC18:2318:234.9 
8338:58   Lisa Mason V35WUnattached    
8442:33   Hermione Mason SBU11WSale Harriers Manchester42:3325:1211.8 
8543:47   Jeanette Armstrong SENWUnattached    
8643:47   Hannah Catherine Friend SENWUnattached    
8747:55   Emma Wilkinson SENWUnattached    
8847:56   Diane McLaverty V40WUnattached