Braunstone parkrun # 123 External Results
Braunstone
9 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Tom Gayle SBS25MNotts/Loughborough Students15:4815:0823.0 
217:04   Ed Toone PBV35MUnattached16:4316:437.8 
317:36   Jason Brotherhood  S30MHinckley17:2717:062.8 
417:41   Westley Ryan PBU18MUnattached16:4416:4431.5 
517:53   Joe Peake PBU20MBitton17:5317:505.3 
617:53   Santino Alessandro SENMUnattached    
718:14   Gary Hawksley  V40MWest End17:1816:585.0 
818:20   Joe Ellard PBS25MUnattached18:0418:046.8 
918:26   David Limmer  S25MHinckley16:4315:54-0.1 
1018:31   Patrick Alderson SBV45MWest End18:0618:023.9 
1118:35   David Evans PBV45MUnattached18:1818:084.2 
1218:38   Ash Payne PBS25MDesford18:3816:551.8 
1318:42   Brian Harris SBV40MCharnwood18:4218:1619.5 
1418:51   Simon Earley  V45MHinckley18:2017:406.4 
1518:58   Chris Limmer  S25MHinckley17:1317:001.5 
1618:58   Stephen Bloxham PBV40MHuncote18:5518:327.3 
1719:08   Michael David Guy SBV40MUnattached19:0818:4511.6 
1819:17   Bernardus F. Spies SENMUnattached    
1919:20   Richard Nash SBV40MHatton Darts RC18:5518:276.6 
2019:35   Rob Pratt PBV50MHinckley19:3519:359.5 
2119:42   Phillip Scharenheuvel SBV55MUnattached19:4219:1736.0 
2219:56   Andrew Brine PBU18MCharnwood19:2919:2918.6 
2320:23   Andrew Seaton SENMUnattached    
2420:26   Lee Barber  V35MDesford19:4819:3511.5 
2520:36   Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
2620:37   Adey Payne  V45MWest End19:5419:548.6 
2720:38   Phoenix Hoyle  V45MWigston18:4518:395.9 
2820:48   Sam Snell PBSENMOxford Tri20:4320:4312.8 
2920:52   Richard Leake V45MUnattached    
3021:07   Seb Wheeler  U18MUnattached20:4717:573.3 
3121:10   Jason Pegg V40MUnattached    
3221:13   Matthew Laws SBS30MWest End19:5219:5213.4 
3321:19   Richard Grant  V50MWigston20:4520:4511.8 
3421:27   Joseph Howard Alexander Sanderson U20MUnattached    
3521:34   Tom Parker SBV55MWreake Runners21:3420:4222.1 
3621:37   Albert Simms Ridgway PBU15MLeicester21:3721:3736.0 
3721:38   Elliott Sanderson U20MUnattached    
3821:39   Martin Gladders  V50MWest End21:0820:4313.7 
3921:40   Vickie Hallam  V35WWest End20:3920:209.4 
4021:46   David Mcnulty  V55MWest End21:4221:1512.0 
4121:53   Alan Brine PBV45MDesford21:5121:3118.8 
4222:08   Vince Armstrong SBV40MUnattached21:3021:0811.8 
4322:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:16   Dean Hassall  V40MWigston20:3920:3413.1 
4522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4622:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4722:19   Mike Turner  V50MFleckney & Kibworth20:3719:5814.4 
4822:20   Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached20:3120:3115.3 
4922:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:26   Peter Frisby SBV35MUnattached22:2620:5936.0 
5122:33   Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
5222:39   Gareth Coyle  V40MUnattached20:5419:396.9 
5322:43   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End20:5120:3511.2 
5422:44   Paul Martin PBV45MWest End21:1820:4719.3 
5523:02   Conrad Webbe  V40MWest End20:4520:1911.5 
5623:03   Jon Walsh PBV55MUnattached22:1021:3520.3 
5723:04   Paula Fletcher V40WUnattached    
5823:08   Robert Hayden SENMUnattached    
5923:14   Jim Billson  V50MUnattached22:2922:2928.2 
6023:15   Lee Glasgow V40MUnattached    
6123:17   Angus Mackay SBV45MUnattached23:1723:0324.7 
6223:20   Barry Mansfield V40MUnattached    
6323:21   Stephen Jones SENMUnattached    
6423:22   Richard Pallender V40MUnattached    
6523:26   Harry Wheeler SBU18MUnattached23:2619:4612.0 
6623:27   Paul Winterton  V65MWest End22:5122:2715.8 
6723:30   Thomas Joseph Brown U15MUnattached    
6823:33   Jonathan Ure SBV35MUnattached23:3320:3717.8 
6923:34   Jim Mitchinson  V60MUnattached23:0822:1915.0 
7023:38   Cheryl Wright PBV35WUnattached22:5422:2820.9 
7123:40   Dean Tonks V35MUnattached    
7223:42   Paul Bradshaw  V40MDesford23:0721:2013.7 
7323:47   Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached20:5020:1712.9 
7423:48   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
7523:48   Taryn Ward V35WUnattached    
7623:49   Chris Powell SENMUnattached    
7723:52   Thomas Humphreys PBU18MUnattached23:5223:5235.6 
7823:53   Greg Mackay SBU18MUnattached22:3622:3636.0 
7923:54   Lawrence Thorpe U15MUnattached    
8023:56   Joseph O'Dwyer U15MUnattached    
8123:57   David Wright SENMUnattached    
8223:58   Robert Doore PBV45MWigston23:5823:5820.6 
8324:00   Samuel Cook PBU18MUnattached22:5317:543.3 
8424:02   David MacDonald  V40MBeaumont22:2622:2636.0 
8524:05   Stephen Draper SBV55MUnattached23:3423:1914.0 
8624:06   Katy Grainger SBV35WHinckley24:0622:2416.8 
8724:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8824:25   Peter Kenny SBV50MUnattached24:2523:1914.9 
8924:35   Keith Hallam  V50MTeam Anstey23:3723:3717.4 
9024:38   Lucy Griffith  U15WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs23:0223:0227.9 
9124:40   Martin Wright  V45MUnattached23:3523:1425.7 
9224:41   Simon Grant SBV35MUnattached24:4122:2729.9 
9324:46   Steve Pearce SBV50MUnattached24:4622:4836.0 
9424:47   Jenni Newton  V50WWreake Runners23:3322:5918.5 
9524:50   Jack Girling SENMUnattached    
9624:59   Matthew Haynes  S25MLeicester Tri19:5919:4823.2 
9725:05   Steven York SBV40MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
9825:09   Carys O'Reilly  U11WHinckley23:0820:2917.7 
9925:12   Joe Parker U20MUnattached    
10025:14   Richard Lyons V50MUnattached    
10125:15   Martin Lynch  V40MHinckley20:2620:2623.4 
10225:16   Stephen Jones V35MUnattached    
10325:22   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
10425:23   Robert Holt  V45MBeaumont22:2121:1025.9 
10525:26   Mark Thompson SBV45MUnattached24:3424:3422.5 
10625:41   Liz West SENWUnattached    
10725:42   David Snutch  V50MBirstall/Unattached22:3221:2812.4 
10825:45   Laura Richards U15WUnattached    
10925:46   Mark Utteridge V35MUnattached    
11025:48   John Richardson V50MUnattached    
11125:52   John Ladd  V45MBirstall21:1120:1014.6 
11225:59   Simon Bedder  V35MHinckley24:1023:3514.2 
11326:07   Peter Ian Plumpton SBSENMUnattached24:4222:3319.4 
11426:20   Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont23:4522:3016.0 
11526:22   Ann Popovich SBV50WWest End25:3425:1620.3 
11626:31   Iain Allsop V35MUnattached    
11726:37   Oliver Cook U15MUnattached    
11826:39   Kingsley Cook  V45MHuncote17:3717:377.2 
11926:44   Linda Heather Spies SENWUnattached    
12026:49   Andy Turner  V60MUnattached25:0725:0721.0 
12126:49   Anne Newbery  V40WUknetrunner22:1321:5712.6 
12226:51   Katie Parker U15WBeaumont RC    
12326:52   Ian Parker  V45MBeaumont19:1319:027.9 
12426:56   Nadine Skinner V35WUnattached    
12526:59   Victoria Jones V35WUnattached    
12627:09   Sarah Freer V45WUnattached    
12727:15   Andrew Lucas V45MUnattached    
12827:16   John Bradford  V60MUnattached26:0125:1436.0 
12927:21   Malcolm James Kirk V65MUnattached    
13027:25   Susannah Griffith  V45WHuncote26:5025:2924.8 
13127:26   Nigel Pinegar V35MUnattached    
13227:28   Emma Wynne  S30WHinckley23:4223:4235.7 
13327:30   Kevin Kerry  V55MUnattached24:1524:1536.0 
13427:35   Karen Plowman SBV40WUnattached27:2327:0022.4 
13527:42   Natalie Wynne PBU11WNuneaton25:3924:0615.3 
13627:48   Michael Willett V40MUnattached    
13727:49   Louis Strange U15MUnattached    
13827:52   Michael Wright V45MUnattached    
13928:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:09   Daniel Luke Armstrong SBU18MUnattached25:1921:1226.6 
14128:16   Andy Griffith  V45MUnattached27:5227:1729.6 
14228:28   Jason Ward-Worley V40MUnattached    
14328:51   Richard Leslie Howard  V65MUnattached27:5727:4635.7 
14429:02   Adrianne Rochelle Deacon SENWUnattached    
14529:03   Signe Blixt Wright SENWUnattached    
14629:05   Reed Lydon SBU18WUnattached26:5426:5436.0 
14729:06   Patricia Lydon SBV40WUnattached26:5522:0129.6 
14829:29   Matilda Strange U15WUnattached    
14929:42   Karl Strange V45MUnattached    
15030:03   Alex Stacey-Midgley V35WUnattached    
15130:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15230:05   Michael O'Dwyer V40MUnattached    
15330:22   Vivien Warren V40WUnattached    
15430:37   Kerry Green V35WUnattached    
15530:56   Deborah Stone  V60WUnattached27:4826:4619.7 
15631:17   Linda Pullen SBV50WBarrow Runners28:5624:4221.3 
15731:30   Vicky Adcock V45WDesford Striders    
15831:31   Hannah Lynch U15WHinckley RC    
15931:32   Gordon Landsburgh V35MUnattached    
16031:34   Sally Henderson  S30WHinckley27:0525:1021.8 
16131:37   Sarah Garford  S30WHinckley22:2121:0921.3 
16231:54   Claire Lynch V35WUnattached    
16331:57   Dawn Chapman  V45WBeaumont29:0927:1231.8 
16431:58   Dinah Scott PBV45WUnattached31:5829:0224.8 
16532:41   Richard Singer SBV65MHuncote32:3827:1836.0 
16632:43   Michael Lydon PBV50MUnattached32:0729:5028.8 
16732:44   Tara Lydon  V40WWest End30:5830:5835.8 
16832:46   Margaret Sanderson V60WUnattached    
16932:49   Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
17033:29   Rowan Mary Simms Ridgway  U18WUnattached31:5428:5336.0 
17133:30   Brian Dean V60MUnattached    
17233:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17333:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17434:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:16   David Gandy SENMUnattached    
17635:30   Angela Howard V55WUnattached    
17735:41   Helen Gretton V35WUnattached    
17835:42   Toni Fox V45WUnattached    
17935:44   Sarah Panter SENWUnattached    
18035:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18136:45   Alexa Wilson SENWUnattached    
18236:45   John Wischhusen  V60MUnattached34:2732:5936.0 
18337:14   Christopher Crookes SENMUnattached    
18437:17   Christine Gibson SENWUnattached    
18537:17   Roger Pullen  V55MTeam Anstey35:1231:2229.6 
18637:17   Sarah Lucie Pancholi V40WUnattached