Frimley Lodge parkrun # 164 External Results
Frimley Lodge
9 Mar 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Mark Symes  V40MUnattached16:2916:06-1.4 
217:35   Ben Kennard  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:3316:3320.8 
318:39   Paul Gaylor  V40MCamberley18:0216:440.4 
418:47   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:4117:325.8 
518:54   Andrew Carter  S30MHart17:4417:4422.4 
618:56   Jason East  V35MFarnham Runners18:4318:045.9 
719:05   James Clarke PBS25MFarnham Runners17:4517:050.7 
819:20   David Bush  V40MOverton18:0017:465.8 
919:24   Jon Payne  S30MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners18:1318:139.0 
1019:27   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC18:3218:325.3 
1119:32   Mark Walker PBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:1518:1015.5 
1219:33   Matthew Richmond SBV35MUnattached19:3319:1033.0 
1319:35   Ian Coates PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:3918:003.4 
1419:39   Allan McEachen PBV50MSandhurst19:3919:3917.4 
1519:41   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:1317:021.9 
1619:47   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:0117:586.5 
1720:05   Phil Jelly  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District17:2516:595.4 
1820:13   Andy Mash  S25MUnattached19:3319:335.8 
1920:20   Tom Graham SBSENMUnattached18:5617:5824.6 
2020:21   John Rowland  V45MWoking19:5819:519.4 
2120:23   Oliver Dunkley  U18MUnattached19:3019:1616.4 
2220:28   Julian Fairley  V45MReading RR19:2218:0413.4 
2320:32   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached19:5419:547.5 
2420:38   Matthew Robert Jones SBSENMUnattached20:3819:236.6 
2520:45   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:2618:474.5 
2621:00   David Marston V35MUnattached    
2721:01   Simon John Harvey  V45MCamberley20:2220:228.5 
2821:05   Giovanni Puglisi  V60MCamberley/Australia19:3619:3421.1 
2921:06   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:5519:2911.2 
3021:06   Alex Bartlett PBS25MSphinx19:4919:145.5 
3121:28   Michael Frean  V50MSandhurst20:0820:089.7 
3221:29   Emily Rodenburg  U15WCamberley20:4720:4726.1 
3321:31   Richard John Dilworth V40MUnattached    
3421:32   Bethany Heddle  U18WCamberley19:2719:1113.5 
3521:39   Philip Mumford SBV40MUnattached20:4420:4412.3 
3621:40   Terry Copeland  V50MFarnham Runners19:5219:487.3 
3721:44   Richard Heddle  V50MCamberley20:0720:0717.8 
3821:47   David Hunt SENMUnattached    
3921:48   Andrew Arthur George Basham V50MUnattached    
4021:51   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached20:1219:529.7 
4121:53   Robert James Hillary SBV35MUnattached20:3919:437.7 
4222:03   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:5820:4110.8 
4322:06   Martin Prescott SBSENMUnattached20:2220:139.7 
4422:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:19   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached20:3219:3510.0 
4622:23   Gregory Tate  V50MUnattached21:3021:0513.5 
4722:25   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached21:3420:3913.7 
4822:32   Matt Picozzi SENMUnattached    
4922:34   Adam Neaves SENMUnattached    
5022:35   Lisa Hale  S30WSandhurst20:3020:147.3 
5122:37   Steve Clout V45MUnattached    
5222:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:39   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart21:0020:5410.6 
5422:40   Oliver Hall  U11MBracknell AC21:3116:46-2.5 
5522:42   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove21:5320:5813.3 
5622:43   Andy Smerdon SBV50MFleet & Crookham22:2922:2513.4 
5722:44   Mark Andrews  SENMUnattached21:1820:5512.8 
5822:45   Abi Fudge SBS20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:3019:407.0 
5922:50   Chris Jackson  V60MFarnham Runners22:4422:0514.2 
6022:51   Edward Joseph Penn Priestley U15MUnattached    
6122:52   Keith Kerr Chuter Priestley V50MUnattached    
6222:59   Adam Samuels SBV35MUnattached21:2621:2611.7 
6323:00   Gideon Joel Heugh SENMUnattached    
6423:05   Stephen Casey SBV35MSandhurst22:1421:0110.2 
6523:07   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle22:0320:3318.1 
6623:09   David Herring V45MUnattached    
6723:14   Pete Morgan  V40MFetch Everyone22:2221:4419.2 
6823:26   Dave Lewis V50MUnattached    
6923:28   James Lee-manning  V45MUnattached22:5622:4528.2 
7023:37   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2020:2811.4 
7123:48   James Ball  V35MCove22:3419:439.2 
7223:50   Sarah Healy  S25WLewes22:3321:4619.0 
7323:51   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove21:0521:0510.4 
7423:54   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:3220:4514.4 
7524:06   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:0522:2911.8 
7624:11   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:1922:1935.7 
7724:15   Stuart Overhill  S30MSandhurst22:1720:388.3 
7824:17   Paul Tippins V35MUnattached    
7924:17   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached22:3820:5312.2 
8024:22   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached21:3520:3310.1 
8124:29   Mark Sheraton  S30MEast End22:4822:0216.0 
8224:30   Niall Prendergast SENMUnattached    
8324:31   Philip Carr SENMUnattached    
8424:33   Craig Hicks SBSENMUnattached23:1622:5332.6 
8524:35   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:2321:1715.9 
8624:45   Josh Martin U15MUnattached    
8724:46   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached22:1220:1510.5 
8824:47   Gabrielle Bassett  V35WSandhurst24:1124:0118.8 
8924:47   Laurence Hart  V50MHart23:2622:2528.4 
9024:51   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:0222:0811.7 
9124:53   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
9224:56   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:4323:2820.9 
9325:00   John Bartlett V55MUnattached    
9425:10   Harry Hyde  U11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3617:450.9 
9525:13   Matt Howlett  V40MUnattached22:1322:1311.3 
9625:15   Richard Howden V35MUnattached    
9725:16   Tom Churchill  V35MUnattached22:0221:0913.8 
9825:18   Alan Richardson  V55MCove22:5920:4116.2 
10025:20   David Hinsley  V45MUnattached20:3720:3733.3 
9925:20   Jo Sarah Devitt V40WUnattached    
10125:24   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:2823:2831.3 
10225:25   Maria Ortiz PBV35WSandhurst24:3424:3435.7 
10325:25   David Lenaghan  V35MCove23:1623:1619.5 
10425:26   Marie Alexander-High SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:0923:5022.0 
10525:28   Sarah Dent  V40WUnattached24:2424:2436.0 
10625:28   Sam Dance SENMUnattached    
10725:29   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs20:4720:2311.6 
10825:30   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:0224:0219.3 
10925:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:39   Penny Elliott  V70WWaverley24:2024:2019.1 
11125:39   Thomas Copeland PBS20MFarnham Runners25:3921:1424.9 
11225:41   Russell Jones  SENMUnattached21:3320:4930.4 
11325:41   Graeme Stringer  V65MHardley24:4023:1922.5 
11425:42   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached23:2221:3124.8 
11525:44   Chris Mcwilliam  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:2122:2113.4 
11625:45   Lea Maroney  S30WUnattached25:0924:5431.2 
11725:45   Vincent Grinney PBV35MBurnham23:4923:1118.3 
11825:46   Gregory Smith  SENMUnattached21:4821:0936.0 
11925:51   James Wingrave  V40MThames Hare & Hounds24:1521:3012.7 
12025:55   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached24:2720:5011.1 
12125:56   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
12225:59   Barrie Funnell  V40MUnattached24:3624:2736.0 
12326:02   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U15MUnattached    
12426:03   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
12526:04   Mike Jennings  V45MUnattached24:2424:2435.9 
12626:07   Yumi Ash V40WUnattached    
12726:10   Gabrielle Robert  U18WUnattached24:0724:0722.1 
12826:11   Robert Fisher SBV45MUnattached25:4124:3228.5 
12926:14   Gita Kelsey  V45WFleet & Crookham25:2124:4020.9 
13026:22   Harry Muncaster U15MUnattached    
13126:23   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley26:0726:0727.4 
13226:26   Paul Clayton  V40MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
13326:27   Joshila Sharma V35WUnattached    
13426:35   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:2123:1219.2 
13526:47   Mumford Alfie U15MUnattached    
13627:02   John Gunn V40MUnattached    
13727:05   Matthew Thorne  V35MUnattached26:1826:1824.3 
13827:06   Martin Sharrod SBV50MSandhurst25:5725:5732.7 
13927:12   Gary Davison  V45MUnattached24:3422:5818.7 
14027:12   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25:5524:5126.3 
14127:20   Sharon Bassett V35WUnattached    
14227:21   Michael Robert Forrest SBV65MUnattached27:2127:0423.7 
14327:23   Philip Herzog  V45MUnattached24:5724:3423.6 
14427:31   Rachel Greener  V50WWaverley25:3025:3022.6 
14527:32   Ellen Mumford  U18WUnattached25:5522:5424.2 
14627:35   Carl Wright  S25MRunnymede26:1726:1736.0 
14727:46   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:4516:583.8 
14827:52   Emily Jo Osborne SENWUnattached    
14927:58   Sandra Carol Board SBV40WUnattached26:2023:1622.9 
15028:00   Filiz Young V40WUnattached    
15128:03   Liz Crow SBV35WSandhurst28:0326:2426.0 
15228:11   Ian Matthews  S30MBracknell Forest26:1225:2121.8 
15328:21   Richard Barron SENMUnattached    
15428:23   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached27:2926:3121.2 
15528:24   Eve Lavender  V45WUnattached27:0427:0135.3 
15628:25   Dawn Samantha Fay Hunt  SENWUnattached26:4226:4236.0 
15728:25   Rebecca Rowland  V45WUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
15828:27   Julie Muncaster V45WUnattached    
15928:27   Ruth Smith  V40WUnattached26:4426:3221.7 
16028:30   Molly Hyde  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District23:3323:3327.5 
16128:31   Mark Hyde  V35MCamberley19:3019:108.8 
16228:35   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:0126:0122.8 
16328:37   Jon Sanders PBSENMUnattached28:3728:3735.7 
16428:38   Dominic Figg SENMUnattached    
16528:42   Richard Mark Firth V35MUnattached    
16628:42   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst22:1421:1813.9 
16728:43   Jane Mumford  V40WUnattached26:2325:4621.5 
16828:45   Martin David Coulson  V45MUnattached26:3926:2522.5 
16928:47   Niall Hutchinson  V45MUnattached26:3025:0529.5 
17028:53   Cristina Alegria-williams  SENWUnattached26:0826:0830.3 
17129:02   Simon Cutmore  V50MWindle Valley Runners/Farnham TC24:5322:3835.5 
17229:07   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:2424:5621.4 
17329:23   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached26:4424:4124.3 
17429:24   Joanne Williams  V45WUnattached28:5428:3631.5 
17529:27   Nick Peet V50MUnattached    
17629:29   Anita McLoughlin SENWUnattached    
17729:32   Georgia Harding  U18WBracknell AC25:0724:0312.9 
17829:37   Ian Ford  U18MUnattached28:1126:3231.4 
17929:39   Gracie Connolly U15WUnattached    
18029:42   Ingrid Harding  V35WUnattached26:5524:5423.2 
18129:44   Sean Lewis Hiseman U15MUnattached    
18229:45   Lucy Hall SBU11WBracknell AC29:4521:487.4 
18329:46   James Maroney U15MUnattached    
18429:47   Sam Maroney  U18MLondon Irish/Unattached25:4123:5336.0 
18529:50   Joseph Swan  U11MFleet & Crookham25:1723:1920.1 
18629:51   Richard Kendall V40MUnattached    
18729:55   Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
18830:00   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
18930:02   M Hardy V40WUnattached    
19030:03   Davina Christou V35WUnattached    
19130:05   Lorraine Manning V40WUnattached    
19230:06   Brian Holden  V50MCove25:0624:0017.4 
19330:20   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached28:3728:3735.1 
19430:35   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached28:1728:1726.3 
19530:38   Amanda Critchell  V35WUnattached26:5924:3116.9 
19630:52   Alison Mary Baverstock  V50WUnattached27:3427:3432.4 
19731:05   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached29:0327:0730.8 
19831:10   Michael Greenfield U15MUnattached    
19931:12   Peter Bemelmans  V40MUnattached29:3125:1236.0 
20031:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20131:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20231:28   Chelsey Fairley U20WBracknell Forest Runners    
20331:28   Mary Raleigh  V50WWoking30:0720:3020.3 
20431:30   Ian Greenfield V40MUnattached    
20531:31   Robert Ames V50MUnattached    
20631:35   Yasmin MacKenzie-Jones U15WUnattached    
20731:36   Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached27:4827:4523.3 
20831:41   Leonie Harvey SBU15WCamberley29:5428:3423.2 
20931:42   Bryan Porter SBV75MHart31:4228:3332.3 
21031:42   Karen Barnard  V50WCove30:4930:4929.4 
21131:44   Helen Clayton  V40WSandhurst26:2026:1423.2 
21231:47   Hannah Gray  V35WCove27:4927:2724.9 
21331:54   Caroline Hirsch SBS30WFarnham TC29:1526:2532.7 
21431:55   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove28:1028:1026.0 
21531:56   Isobel Julia O'Connor U15WUnattached    
21631:57   Philip Edward O'Connor SBV40MUnattached21:1120:1718.3 
21732:03   Lloyd Maroney PBV45MUnattached28:3128:3136.0 
21832:16   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached29:0027:3324.5 
21932:22   Zoe Bevan  SENWUnattached29:2228:3236.0 
22032:23   Diane Cox  V40WFarnham Runners30:2129:0236.0 
22132:27   Benjamin Owen U20MUnattached    
22232:30   Taylor Dodd U15WUnattached    
22332:30   Steven Dodd V35MUnattached    
22432:50   Maura Clark  V50WRunning 4 Women30:0529:3425.5 
22532:54   Louise McIntosh  S30WCove26:4125:3023.2 
22632:55   Debbie Furness  V50WUnattached31:1828:5734.4 
22732:56   Helen Louise Wiles  SENWUnattached25:2025:2028.9 
22832:56   Richard Norris  V35MUnattached21:4321:3215.4 
22933:08   Helen Solomon SENWUnattached    
23033:08   Neil Chatfield  V35MUnattached27:5427:5434.8 
23133:10   Philip Burnett  V60MUnattached31:3431:3432.8 
23233:45   Jenny Morris V40WUnattached    
23333:49   Kylie Hargreaves V35WUnattached    
23433:58   Luisa Romero V35WUnattached    
23533:59   Alison Wainwright V50WUnattached    
23634:18   Audrey Gaines  V40WUnattached32:4028:2129.0 
23734:35   Fiona Titcombe  V45WUnattached29:4728:4728.5 
23834:37   Emma MacNaughtan SENWUnattached    
23934:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24034:41   Paula Burnett  SENWUnattached28:3228:3232.0 
24134:53   Laura Matthews SENWUnattached    
24234:58   Rachel Davidson U20WUnattached    
24334:58   Annabel Davidson  U15WFleet & Crookham23:1622:2424.2 
24435:23   Hazel Barlow V35WUnattached    
24535:41   Lisa Harrold SBV40WFitness Factory35:4133:3435.4 
24635:43   Helen Cook V35WUnattached    
24735:46   Shona Tutt V45WUnattached    
24835:50   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:5627:2921.7 
24941:17   Kerstin Johnson  V35WSandhurst29:1529:1524.3 
25041:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2