Leamington parkrun # 99 External Results
Leamington
9 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34   Stephen Page  S25MKenilworth Runners16:5616:1210.0 
219:09   Graham Birch  V45MKenilworth Runners18:3718:3713.7 
319:18   Steven Ford SENMUnattached    
419:29   William Kirk-Wilson SBV35MLeamington19:2918:3216.8 
519:35   Rob Wilson  V40MCoventry Triathletes19:0518:3120.2 
619:39   Tristan Warren  U18MLeamington18:4018:267.5 
719:43   Monica Williamson  V50WLeamington/Midland Masters19:2518:365.7 
820:00   Thomas William Stone  SENMUnattached18:0517:432.2 
920:02   Dimitri Stoliopoulos  SENMUnattached19:0818:256.6 
1020:07   Clive Griffiths  V50MUnattached18:5718:579.7 
1120:22   Timothy Santon SBS30MUnattached18:3818:293.4 
1220:23   Kris Mitchener V40MUnattached    
1320:36   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
1420:39   Matthew Taylor  S20MHarborough18:5217:549.4 
1520:39   Amit Raut  S25MUnattached20:2320:2224.5 
1620:49   Samuel Wadsworth SBU15MLeamington19:2618:006.7 
1720:55   Andrew Tom Heaven  S25MUnattached19:4118:5115.1 
1821:08   Ben Phillips  V40MUnattached/Spa Striders19:3319:2911.5 
1921:14   Toby Lukehurst  U18MLeamington20:0119:3629.0 
2021:24   Owen Lewis PBV40MUnattached20:0619:137.7 
2121:27   Tim Tandy V40MUnattached    
2221:29   Stewart Underhill  V35MKenilworth Runners19:3718:586.7 
2321:34   Harry O'dowd PBU18MHuncote21:3421:3436.0 
2421:40   Adrian Paul Mawby  V40MLeamington20:2320:0418.5 
2521:46   Richard Mills V35MUnattached    
2621:54   Pablo Giner SENMUnattached    
2721:57   Dominic Priest  U15MLeamington21:0417:333.0 
2822:01   Thomas Semple  U18MLeamington20:5920:5935.5 
2922:20   Sam Stone  U18MUnattached20:1519:007.1 
3022:24   Iain Roebuck V40MUnattached    
3122:35   James Hall U20MUnattached    
3222:38   Shay Paul Wayne Browne U15MUnattached    
3322:39   Gary Browne V35MUnattached    
3422:43   Alex Fraser SENMUnattached    
3522:49   John Smith V35MUnattached    
3622:53   Chris Beck SENMUnattached    
3723:09   Charlie Averill  SENMUnattached21:1820:3327.0 
3823:11   Claudio Ovington U15MUnattached    
3923:12   Andrew Roach  V40MSpa Striders20:5519:559.4 
4023:13   James Daly  V35MRugby Triathlon Club20:5920:249.3 
4123:17   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders20:1220:1215.9 
4223:19   Christopher Woodruff  V50MUnattached/United States20:5018:557.0 
4323:25   Chris Hill V50MUnattached    
4423:26   Simon Sykes V45MUnattached    
4523:28   George Hardwick SENMUnattached    
4623:28   Stanley Heaton  U18MUnattached22:0622:0632.6 
4723:37   Georgia Clarke PBU15WLeamington23:3723:3732.6 
4823:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:42   David Jordan  V50MSpa Striders23:0123:0130.5 
5023:47   Matt Stockdale V35MUnattached    
5123:50   Jordi Vidal-Robert SENMUnattached    
5223:52   Corinne Moss  V35WLeamington22:2720:4013.8 
5323:56   Stuart McKee V45MUnattached    
5423:59   John Mcenery  V50MUnattached23:0022:3522.0 
5524:01   Paul Freeman V50MUnattached    
5624:04   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:4320:458.7 
5724:07   Barry Elkington SBV55MKenilworth Runners21:1420:209.3 
5824:10   Nicos Ellinas  S20MWarwick Uni19:1719:1727.3 
5924:11   Paul Hampton  V50MUnattached21:1321:1316.6 
6024:16   Steve Morgan SENMUnattached    
6124:20   James Atteck SENMUnattached    
6224:25   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
6324:26   Darren Dhesi SBSENMUnattached24:2621:4719.0 
6424:27   Duncan Williams  SENMUnattached23:1922:1235.1 
6524:29   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:5822:1511.3 
6624:34   Robert Egan  V35MSpa Striders21:2819:085.2 
6724:36   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
6824:39   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:4821:3913.7 
6924:46   Jim Duncan V45MUnattached    
7024:47   John Edward Hall V40MUnattached    
7124:48   David Sherratt SBV55MUnattached21:5421:5426.5 
7224:52   Katherine Gwynn SENWKenilworth Runners    
7324:53   Justin Mallard  V40MSpa Striders20:0420:049.0 
7425:01   Virgil Tracy V45MUnattached    
7525:02   Sam Lattimer SENMUnattached    
7625:06   Gregory Michael Virr U15MUnattached    
7725:08   Mike Taylor  V50MUnattached24:2823:5035.4 
7825:09   Liam McCabrey U20MUnattached    
7925:10   Stef Lunn  S30WKenilworth Runners21:5421:2313.0 
8025:11   Simon Mottershead  V35MKenilworth Runners23:1722:4218.4 
8125:12   Michael Scandrett  SENMUnattached21:1520:1713.7 
8225:15   Iain McLaughlin SENMUnattached    
8325:19   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
8425:20   Stanhope Martin  V35MUnattached23:5823:2636.0 
8525:21   Julie Heaton  V45WSpa Striders24:3724:0621.7 
8625:23   Simon Harry  SENMUnattached23:0623:0631.2 
8725:24   Alan Sterrey V35MUnattached    
8825:26   Tom Sales  SENMWarwick Uni23:1523:1535.3 
8925:27   Clare Wilkinson V35WUnattached    
9025:34   Craig Malcolm Phillips  V40MUnattached22:4620:147.4 
9125:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:36   Sharon McLaughlin V45WUnattached    
9325:42   Jackie Harlow V40WUnattached    
9425:44   Jonathan Grant V40MUnattached    
9525:46   Mike Pagan V40MUnattached    
9625:49   Kirsten Baddick PBS25WLeamington25:2922:1331.6 
9725:49   Sophie Matthews V35WUnattached    
9825:52   Derry Hart U15MUnattached    
9925:52   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached23:3022:4914.0 
10025:53   Ben Thompson SENMUnattached    
10126:04   Martin Cable  V45MUnattached22:3221:3911.4 
10226:15   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
10326:15   David Mitchell SBV35MUnattached26:1525:1236.0 
10426:18   Nathan Horley U15MUnattached    
10526:59   John Ingram V45MUnattached    
10626:59   Tabitha Veale SENWUnattached    
10727:21   Wesley Higgs V40MUnattached    
10827:38   Beth Moore PBS20WUnattached25:4824:4927.4 
10927:39   Alex Hawkins SENMUnattached    
11027:43   Joanne Harrison  V40WSpa Striders25:1624:0826.2 
11127:44   John Clarke  V45MUnattached25:2825:1621.9 
11227:45   Samuel William Powers SENMUnattached    
11327:48   Vince Taylor  V50MUnattached24:2624:2622.2 
11427:50   Neil Lee SBV45MUnattached26:1425:4620.2 
11527:52   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
11627:55   Charlie Wiggin U15MUnattached    
11728:02   Marie Taylor PBV40WKenilworth Runners27:3427:3434.1 
11828:02   Stephen Payne  V50MKenilworth Runners21:4821:4819.9 
11928:15   Richard Orme  V45MUnattached24:1823:1021.0 
12028:18   Laura Rhian Heathfield SENWUnattached    
12128:20   Ian Harrison  V40MUnattached24:5924:3136.0 
12228:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:21   Sam Teale U15MUnattached    
12428:35   Gurpal Ghotra V45MUnattached    
12528:50   Peter Vaughan SBU18MUnattached26:1120:2617.6 
12628:53   Kyle Browne U15MUnattached    
12728:55   Simon Teale  V45MUnattached27:1426:1126.4 
12828:57   Alison Weaving U20WUnattached    
12929:04   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
13029:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:21   Nisha Lad  SENWUnattached27:1327:0134.7 
13229:22   John Austin  V40MUnattached22:2921:5724.7 
13329:24   Alexander Buswell SBU18MUnattached27:2824:3524.9 
13429:37   Gemma Tempest SENWUnattached    
13529:38   Robert Hawkins V45MUnattached    
13629:41   Bella Heran V45WUnattached    
13729:44   Simran Gill U15WUnattached    
13830:05   Annie Lu SENWUnattached    
13930:08   Sean Mansell V45MUnattached    
14030:12   Oliver Clarke U15MUnattached    
14130:18   Melanie Tandy V40WUnattached    
14230:21   Alan Towler  V50MUnattached27:4626:3624.3 
14330:26   Jaquie Eames V45WUnattached    
14430:27   Jane Kempton V45WUnattached    
14530:51   Emma Caplin  V40WUnattached28:1326:5023.7 
14630:55   Sean Deely V45MUnattached    
14730:55   Helen McKee V40WUnattached    
14831:21   Jayne Blacklay V45WUnattached    
14931:23   George M. H. Thomson SENMUnattached    
15031:24   Anna-Louise Davis SENWUnattached    
15131:25   Maya Shaddock U15WUnattached    
15231:32   Abigail Knowles U15WUnattached    
15331:41   Denise Buswell  V40WUnattached29:2726:4322.3 
15431:43   Peter Blacklay V60MUnattached    
15531:50   Paul Williamson  V45MUnattached28:4428:4435.2 
15631:52   Thameen Ahmad V40WUnattached    
15731:56   Irene Smith V45WUnattached    
15831:59   Jason Jackson SBV40MUnattached28:3624:0728.9 
15932:03   Lily Clarke U15WUnattached    
16032:10   Karen Brandon V50WUnattached    
16132:11   Sarah Ranson V40WUnattached    
16232:13   Amy Ramswell SENWUnattached    
16332:14   Mark Kinnard V40MUnattached    
16432:15   Chris Garden SBV50MUnattached32:1529:0136.0 
16532:16   Marti Dhesi V50WUnattached    
16632:21   Jason Walkley  V40MUnattached28:0028:0024.0 
16732:23   Benjamin Charles Dalby SENMUnattached    
16832:28   Jacky Sykes V50WUnattached    
16932:28   Lynne Hawkes V40WUnattached    
17032:29   Gillian Louise Murray SENWUnattached    
17132:29   Kacie Morby U15WUnattached    
17232:49   Olivia Mcandrew  SENWRegency Runners31:0828:4936.0 
17333:05   Jo Strudwick V50WUnattached    
17433:28   Ebaney Ghotra U15WUnattached    
17533:42   Tom Phillips SENMUnattached    
17633:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:00   Claire Liane McMahon SENWUnattached    
17834:01   Jack Linstead V40MUnattached    
17934:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18034:14   Dafni Moatsou SENWUnattached    
18134:17   Gail Bates SBV40WSpa Striders28:4428:0232.9 
18234:23   Louise McAndrew SENWRegency Runners    
18334:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:37   Heather Jane Clatworthy SENWUnattached    
18534:39   Gordon Smith V55MUnattached    
18634:50   Amy Smith SENWUnattached    
18734:58   Arjun Ghotra U15MUnattached    
18835:14   Andrew Reeves SBS30MRugby & Northampton35:1430:0930.2 
18935:46   John Clarke V40MUnattached    
19036:02   Emma Austin  V40WUnattached33:2833:2836.0 
19136:07   Poppy Sall V50WUnattached    
19236:14   Dean Cowan SENMUnattached    
19336:15   Angela Hobbins SENWUnattached    
19436:40   Jennifer Munden V40WUnattached    
19537:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19637:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19738:43   Ruby Bhachu SENWUnattached    
19840:43   Keerit Ghotra U15MUnattached    
19941:57   Alys Clarke U15WUnattached    
20042:07   Kam Gill V40WUnattached    
20142:14   Peter Clarke V40MUnattached    
20242:19   Isabel M. Cowell V50WUnattached    
20345:55   Di Napier  V50WUnattached44:5644:5636.0