Eastbourne parkrun # 60 External Results
Eastbourne
9 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:02   Tony Riley  V40MUnattached18:0617:545.3 
219:10   Paul Eccles SBV50MHailsham/Eastbourne19:0017:579.4 
319:42   Olivia Webb PBV40WHailsham19:4219:3311.4 
420:04   Daniel Gilkes SBV35MHastings AC20:0418:3910.6 
520:13   Alan Nicholson V45MUnattached    
620:41   Lee Ashworth SBV40MHailsham20:4117:099.2 
720:51   Howard Wright  V45MHailsham19:3519:3518.4 
821:03   Graham Purdye  V55MHailsham19:3819:187.2 
921:07   Stephen Cousins SBV40MUnattached19:1518:597.0 
1021:11   David Charles Kellond  S30MUnattached19:4619:129.9 
1121:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1221:44   Graham West  V50MUckfield20:5319:458.8 
1321:50   Freddie Andrews U15MUnattached    
1421:56   Richard Davis  S30MUnattached19:5818:244.5 
1522:02   Neil Kelly  S30MEastbourne20:3820:3821.0 
1622:20   Bruce Walker  SENMUnattached21:4921:3825.1 
1722:35   James Taylor SENMUnattached    
1822:39   Mike Thompson SBV55MEastbourne21:2219:4110.8 
1922:56   Steve Smith PBV35MUnattached22:5622:2715.2 
2023:24   Dominic Orys  V35MUnattached22:2622:1120.2 
2123:27   Colin Burgess  V60MHailsham22:4722:1914.3 
2223:34   Graham Penny  V40MEastbourne21:4121:4119.9 
2323:37   Richard Morrissey V65MUnattached    
2423:42   Ian Collins V45MUnattached    
2523:44   George Graves  SENMUnattached22:1321:0410.3 
2623:45   Steven Stanfield V50MUnattached    
2723:50   Jon Donkin SBSENMUnattached23:5023:0229.5 
2823:52   Becky Smart PBU15WHastings AC23:5221:3311.9 
2923:53   Abigail Hughes SBU15WEastbourne23:2619:5120.4 
3023:54   Martin Hughes  S25MEastbourne22:3621:3811.5 
3123:59   William Scott V50MUnattached    
3224:09   Shane Garrett SBV40MUnattached23:0823:0319.3 
3324:17   Lucy Chadburn  U20WBrighton Phoenix23:5120:3813.9 
3424:25   Mark Lawrence PBS20MBishops Stortford23:1918:364.8 
3524:35   Seskin Kelly V45MUnattached    
3624:43   Luke Cooper SENMUnattached    
3724:48   Michael Bennett  U15MEastbourne24:4024:4036.0 
3824:52   Fenella Maloney  V45WUnattached23:3322:5814.9 
3924:53   Graham Leclerc  V50MUnattached23:3821:3034.7 
4024:55   Kev Dakin V45MMesomorphia Fitness    
4124:57   Russell Gardham  V45MHyde Park Harriers19:1018:425.4 
4225:11   Roger Smalley V65MUnattached    
4325:14   Helen Chatterton V45WUnattached    
4426:06   Sarah Anne Reading  U20WEastbourne24:2222:1912.9 
4526:18   Michael Browne V50MUnattached    
4626:18   Martin Davies V35MUnattached    
4726:22   Andy Webb V45MUnattached    
4826:31   Diana Plummer SENWBodyworks XTC    
4926:34   Paul Eaton V55MUnattached    
5026:39   Stephen Thomas V45MUnattached    
5126:50   Rikki Kevin Wheaton  V50MUnattached25:3625:3631.3 
5226:51   Nicki Howard  V45WEastbourne25:0225:0221.9 
5326:52   Alan Roberts  V50MHailsham23:1523:1522.6 
5426:58   Zoe Gardham  V40WEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers/Seaford25:0025:0024.5 
5527:02   Rosie Hide U20WUnattached    
5627:25   Harry Hughes  U15MEastbourne24:4321:4719.2 
5727:25   Will Sergi SENMUnattached    
5827:54   George Balmer  V60MUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
5928:06   Julie Tester SBV45WEastbourne26:0626:0025.9 
6028:33   John Harry Stott  V55MUnattached26:2926:2922.2 
6128:42   Pam Hart  V65WRunning Inn/Meads Runners27:4327:4026.7 
6228:42   Emma Cowan SBSENWUnattached28:4228:2136.0 
6329:16   Ann-Marie Bennett  U15WEastbourne24:1524:1536.0 
6429:38   Richard Hide V45MUnattached    
6530:15   Ryan Walker V40MUnattached    
6630:18   Natalie Mccreath  V40WSeaford22:5120:107.3 
6730:23   Evelyn Yarwood V45WUnattached    
6830:59   Zoe Hanks  SENWBexhill RC28:0128:0136.0 
6932:02   Charlotte Scott V50WUnattached    
7032:23   Ian Bennett V40MUnattached    
7134:20   Clare Weeden V50WUnattached    
7235:41   Melissa Louise Marshall PBSENWUnattached35:3335:3336.0 
7335:42   Allan Peter Marshall  V40MUnattached25:4025:4035.8 
7435:43   Linda Rozentals  V50WHailsham33:1132:0234.0