Brueton parkrun # 137 External Results
Brueton
9 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:56   Joe Read  U20MKnowle & Dorridge16:2316:10-1.0 
217:36   Simon Bentley  S30MKnowle & Dorridge16:2016:203.1 
317:38   Daniel Mladenovic  U18MSolihull & Small Heath16:4416:441.9 
417:43   Jane Evans SBV35WUnattached17:2117:053.4 
517:59   Christopher Hyde  SENMUnattached17:3417:3412.8 
618:06   Paul Glendinning  V35MUnattached17:3117:1930.6 
718:37   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4917:457.2 
818:59   Gavin Davies SBV45MCenturion18:0518:056.8 
919:15   Andrew McDonald PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath19:1519:1529.6 
1019:23   Daniel Robinson SBS30MBRAT16:1115:45-2.6 
1119:28   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
1219:34   Amanda O'Leary PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge19:3419:188.8 
1319:47   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:2719:0035.5 
1419:57   Andrew Manning  V40MSparkhill19:1419:149.9 
1520:11   Daniel Bickley  V40MUnattached18:5318:2631.9 
1620:17   Anthony Dutton  V35MKnowle & Dorridge19:3618:165.3 
1720:24   Steven Lidgate-Taylor SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge18:4316:4136.0 
1820:36   Richard Christopher Beale SENMUnattached    
1920:42   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:2417:3814.0 
2020:44   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:0120:019.5 
2120:46   Mathew Mullins  V35MCenturion19:2618:1917.1 
2220:50   James Prosser U15MUnattached    
2320:54   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:5510.1 
2420:57   John Roberts  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:1318:1726.8 
2520:58   Alan Turton  V40MSolihull & Small Heath20:2320:0614.1 
2620:59   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:3919:3910.3 
2721:00   Robert Griffiths PBV40MUnattached21:0021:0034.7 
2821:01   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:318.1 
2921:04   Nick Lewis V35MUnattached    
3021:12   Paul Williams PBV45MKnowle & Dorridge21:0018:468.7 
3121:16   Pete Makepeace SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge19:3719:177.1 
3221:21   Stuart Beddows PBV40MUnattached21:1721:1736.0 
3321:23   Kiran Jhass  U15MSolihull & Small Heath19:5918:4914.6 
3421:36   Sam Ashby U20MUnattached    
3521:40   Peter Collins SBV50MUnattached21:3221:1913.2 
3621:45   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:0319:479.3 
3721:53   Joseph McLeod PBU18MSolihull & Small Heath20:0317:2912.7 
3821:54   Daniel Adam PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath20:0920:0926.9 
3921:54   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:0120:4612.5 
4021:57   Nathan Adams SENMUnattached    
4121:59   Philip Truran  V60MKnowle & Dorridge21:0621:0627.3 
4222:02   Andy Flindall V35MUnattached    
4322:03   Richard Freeman V35MUnattached    
4422:05   Craig Flindall  V35MUnattached21:1520:249.1 
4522:08   Nick Hanson  V50MUnattached21:2721:2712.9 
4622:10   Louisa Webber  U15WSolihull & Small Heath21:0721:0719.9 
4722:13   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:5421:4518.4 
4822:16   Malcolm Paulson  V40MUnattached20:5420:4311.3 
4922:24   Matthew Stenson  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:3919:3911.7 
5022:24   Mary Takwoingi SBU15WSolihull & Small Heath22:2422:0920.3 
5122:32   Huw Bristow  SENMUnattached20:4919:249.3 
5222:34   David Clarke U20MUnattached    
5322:35   Marc Hughes V40MUnattached    
5422:44   Mike Mcdonald  V45MUnattached21:2721:0313.2 
5522:50   Mark Hunt  V45MUnattached22:1022:1014.5 
5622:51   Max Mladenovic SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge22:0820:199.5 
5722:53   Leah Griffin SBV35WRoyal Air Force22:4822:1517.5 
5822:54   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3411.9 
5922:55   Christopher McLeod  U15MSolihull & Small Heath21:0615:41-2.9 
6022:59   Neil Bowler PBV45MUknetrunner22:1020:5722.4 
6123:01   Ian Cooper SBV35MCenturion22:4521:0111.6 
6223:07   Dylan Murphy SBU11MSolihull & Small Heath21:3217:443.1 
6323:11   Paul McGrory V40MUnattached    
6423:11   Ewan McGrory U15MUnattached    
6523:19   Steven Mccallion PBS30MCenturion21:2021:2036.0 
6623:20   Taylor J Maggs PBU18WUnattached23:1222:4818.6 
6723:20   Darren Maggs  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2419:5610.7 
6823:21   Aaron Cheatle U15MUnattached    
6923:22   Peter L Brookes  V55MUnattached21:5520:3819.0 
7023:26   Brett Daniel Patten  S30MUnattached19:5419:1515.5 
7123:27   Katie Sumner SENWUnattached    
7223:29   Christopher McCann  V45MCenturion19:4219:4210.1 
7323:32   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached21:2920:289.9 
7423:46   Thomas Perks  SENMUnattached22:0021:3724.7 
7523:48   Louis Satterthwaite SBV70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:2921:4127.7 
7623:51   Helen Lane SBV45WLichfield23:3022:3319.6 
7723:54   Richard Waugh V35MUnattached    
7823:55   Ben Davidson U20MUnattached    
7924:00   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion22:1722:0114.3 
8024:17   Christopher James Darby SBSENMUnattached22:3321:5136.0 
8124:33   Martin Clayton  V45MUnattached22:4722:0917.8 
8224:36   Steve Burman  V40MUnattached22:5322:5315.0 
8324:40   Stuart Hitchinson V50MUnattached    
8424:42   Sarah Stutton V35WUnattached    
8524:44   Aidan Begley SENMUnattached    
8624:51   Steve Smith  V50MUnattached22:5921:5933.4 
8724:56   Steven Brough  V55MCenturion24:4624:4623.1 
8825:13   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5621:3628.9 
8925:15   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:0222:2712.8 
9025:16   Adam Snelleksz  V35MUnattached23:0322:1325.4 
9125:20   Jon Remeika SENMUnattached    
9225:22   Jack Stenson U15MUnattached    
9325:24   Martin Millicheap  V60MSparkhill/Bushfield24:2924:1120.6 
9425:30   Don Esslemont  V50M26.224:4120:2834.1 
9525:46   Kate Adams PBU15WSolihull & Small Heath24:5524:5521.4 
9625:48   David Eaton V35MUnattached    
9725:53   Anne Hughes SBV55WNorthbrook24:5224:3721.4 
9825:58   Michael Neil Rees V70MUnattached    
9925:59   Jason Wadsworth  V45MUnattached21:3321:2112.8 
10026:06   Elliott Wadsworth  U15MSparkhill24:5822:2029.8 
10126:08   Peter Andrews SENMUnattached    
10226:12   Michael Andrews V35MUnattached    
10326:17   Angela Kikugawa SBV50WHercules Wimbledon24:4324:4322.8 
10426:18   Jay Fletcher  U11MSolihull & Small Heath21:5817:512.4 
10526:19   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:1019:358.5 
10626:20   Ruth Paulin SBV45WUnattached24:3724:0018.6 
10726:23   Tomas Maidment PBU11MSolihull & Small Heath26:1519:175.8 
10826:25   Eleanor Jane Bradley V40WKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
10926:27   Alan Rodgers  V45MUnattached25:5224:0426.9 
11026:29   Imogen Hanson U20WUnattached    
11126:31   Simon Hughes V40MUnattached    
11226:40   Jane Ashcroft PBV45WUnattached26:2225:4721.6 
11326:41   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:0825:0121.4 
11426:41   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
11526:53   Anne-Marie Pike V55WUnattached    
11627:01   Indra Jenking SBV50WUnattached25:4825:1321.5 
11727:02   Adrian Bonelle V50MUnattached    
11827:09   Peter Hart  U18MUnattached24:4622:3218.5 
11927:12   Karen Ratcliffe  V50WCoventry26:1123:4319.5 
12027:17   Michael Truman SBV40MUnattached27:0324:1034.1 
12127:20   Nick Pemberton V40MUnattached    
12227:36   Justin Swain U15MUnattached    
12327:43   Paul Vaughan SENMUnattached    
12427:44   Jonathan Prosser U15MUnattached    
12527:46   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached26:5924:4616.6 
12627:47   Simon Hewitt SENMUnattached    
12727:47   Claire Maggs  V40WKnowle & Dorridge25:3824:2421.6 
12828:01   Amy Parry U20WUnattached    
12928:05   Lynn Colledge SBV55WUnattached27:0025:4527.8 
13028:07   John Savin  V60MCenturion26:0125:5926.5 
13128:08   Gillian Millicheap SBV60WSparkhill/Bushfield27:3727:3725.1 
13228:08   Stephen Beggan V50MUnattached    
13328:10   Richard James Wilson  V40MUnattached26:1425:3735.9 
13428:12   Alison Giblin PBV50WCenturion28:1227:5523.8 
13528:12   Nick Bowler  V40MFetch Everyone22:0022:0036.0 
13628:13   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached24:3523:2513.9 
13728:24   Richard Booth  V40MCenturion25:1922:5629.8 
13828:27   Enda Mullen V45MUnattached    
13928:35   Katrina Spence SBV40WUnattached28:3526:2535.4 
14028:56   Paul Cooper SBV40MCenturion23:4621:4811.8 
14129:26   Simon Kent SBV55MUnattached29:2624:2436.0 
14229:28   Nick Salter  V45MUnattached27:1622:4915.6 
14329:35   Juliette Maggs U15WUnattached    
14430:10   Charlotte Ridley SENWUnattached    
14530:24   Sally Ann Anderson SBV40WKnowle & Dorridge27:5925:2322.9 
14630:34   Joseph Allen U15MUnattached    
14730:50   Lucy McCann  V40WCenturion25:2921:5319.2 
14830:51   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
14931:10   Susan Esslemont SBV45WEpsom Allsorts30:3926:1426.5 
15031:18   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached28:5927:5128.2 
15131:22   William Maidment U15MUnattached    
15231:25   Ian Maidment  V45MKnowle & Dorridge23:5722:4915.5 
15331:26   Eleanor Brown U20WUnattached    
15431:31   Joanna O'Sullivan U20WUnattached    
15531:45   David Paulin  V50MUnattached27:3525:2630.8 
15632:06   Michael John Howard Brown V55MUnattached    
15732:07   Jasmine Kent SBU18WUnattached32:0728:3236.0 
15832:08   Tara Kent SBU18WUnattached32:0829:2736.0 
15932:22   Claire Deeley  V50WKnowle & Dorridge29:1328:1026.1 
16032:27   Richard Roberts SENMUnattached    
16132:42   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
16233:17   Karen Swain V40WUnattached    
16333:18   Lucy Freeman SENWUnattached    
16433:59   Typhaine Jardine  U11WSolihull & Small Heath28:0524:0818.8 
16533:59   Dean Jardine  V40MKnowle & Dorridge22:1421:1020.0 
16636:48   Peter Ridley V35MUnattached    
16738:51   Julia Kent SBV40WUnattached38:5133:3736.0 
16839:26   Sadia Butt  V40WCenturion29:5829:5833.4 
16939:27   Judith Blanchard  V50WCenturion29:5324:0136.0 
17049:11   Mary Hart V55WUnattached    
17149:12   Laura Dawson SENWUnattached