North of England League Division 4W External Results
Salford
7 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.9Ryan Sciacca  U20MChorley ATC2:02.81:58.10.4 
22:06.6Chris Fance  U17MWarrington AC2:03.01:54.856.3 
32:09.5Declan O'Neill  U20MWigan & District2:04.782:04.7819.4 
42:41.1Mark Garstang  V50MDeeside AAC2:37.32:30.944.9 
52:45.6Ged McDermott SBV45MSalford Met2:45.62:36.547.3 
63:04.9Tim Baker SENMIoM    
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.9Robert Dykes  U17MWarrington AC2:03.51:59.8519.8 
22:35.2Paul Wareing  V50MChorley ATC2:30.92:30.99.4 
33:18.7Cliff Jones SBV45MSalford Met3:18.73:07.354.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.8Olivia McDermott  U23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria2:27.42:21.3515.2 
22:38.8Olivia Rowe SBU17WWigan & District2:38.82:33.631.9 
32:43.1Ellen Sagar-Hesketh  U20WHyndburn2:29.82:22.017.3 
42:46.5Ellie Glassey  U17WManx2:36.42:36.447.6 
53:01.5Kathryn Hopwood SBSENWDeeside AAC/Unattached3:01.52:22.453.7 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.7Jo Glassey PBV40WManx3:00.73:00.739.7 
23:02.8Rhea Palmer  SENWSalford Met3:02.72:55.152.5 
33:35.6Joyce Tetlow PBV40WHyndburn3:34.33:13.634.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3Adam Sciacca  U20MChorley ATC4:09.74:02.630.9 
24:19.9Matthew Hulse SBU20MWarrington AC4:19.94:03.1933.9 
35:17.4Oliver Dickinson  U20MManx5:06.24:30.35.6 
45:33.1Mark Garstang  V50MDeeside AAC5:32.55:22.4044.9 
55:42.6Paul Connolly  SENMSalford Met4:34.04:28.25.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.7Leighton Sharman PBU17MWarrington AC4:29.44:29.43.2 
25:22.3Kevin Challinor PBV50MDeeside AAC5:20.05:20.010.7 
36:02.0Simon Townsend  V45MChorley ATC6:01.65:45.519.9 
46:28.7Tim Baker SENMIoM    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:49.0Elizabeth Smith  U17WWarrington AC4:57.584:57.5834.8 
26:04.1Helen Taylor  V40WWestern/Manx5:41.95:41.99.5 
36:09.5Josie Hull PBU20WChorley ATC6:09.56:09.541.7 
46:26.5Rhea Palmer  SENWSalford Met6:16.65:52.252.5 
56:36.2Amy Higgs SENWWig D    
67:36.9Joyce Tetlow PBV40WHyndburn7:14.06:27.334.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.8Anya Townsend PBU20WChorley ATC6:06.26:06.214.2 
26:44.0Jo Glassey PBV40WManx6:44.06:44.039.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:47.5Josie Hull PBU20WChorley ATC12:47.512:47.541.7 
212:59.2Helen Taylor SBV40WWestern/Manx12:46.512:23.99.5 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.4Moira Hall SBV60WWestern/Isle of Man Veteran15:30.414:20.823.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:11.6Paul Wareing PBV50MChorley ATC20:11.620:11.69.4 
221:25.8Chris Jones SENMSalf M    
321:56.2Mark Garstang  V50MDeeside AAC21:55.521:55.544.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:25.7Marco Sciacca SBV45MChorley ATC24:25.722:39.819.2