North of England League Division 4W External Results
Wigan
5 May 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3Cameron Field PBU20MWarrington AC2:01.31:51.48-2.4 
22:02.8Tom Harding  U20MColwyn Bay1:57.281:56.3934.4 
32:04.0Ryan Sciacca  U20MChorley ATC2:02.81:58.12.8 
42:07.7Stephen Garrett PBU20MManx2:02.51:58.271.0 
52:10.9Adam Weir PBU17MWigan & District2:10.92:10.945.8 
62:13.5Paul Connolly  SENMSalford Met2:11.422:06.77.1 
72:28.3William Moynihan  U17MHyndburn2:13.42:04.228.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Daniel Evans PBU17MWarrington AC1:57.431:55.3228.0 
22:08.5Shaun Moore PBU20MWestern2:03.32:03.340.8 
32:17.9Neal Jones SBSENMColwyn Bay2:17.92:03.918.5 
42:36.3Marco Sciacca PBV45MChorley ATC2:36.32:36.318.4 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3Abigail Backshall  U17WColwyn Bay2:15.012:12.7334.4 
22:23.5Elizabeth Smith  U17WWarrington AC2:19.662:19.3739.3 
32:30.6Olivia McDermott PBU23WSalford Met/University of Cumbria2:27.42:21.3517.5 
42:53.8Helen Taylor PBV35WWestern/Manx2:52.82:52.89.1 
53:15.1Katie McGifford PBU17WWigan & District3:15.13:15.154.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7Louise Watterson  U17WWarrington AC2:25.882:25.8852.4 
23:13.8Bethan Walmsley PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)3:13.83:13.854.0 
33:15.1Amy Higham  U20WWigan & District2:53.92:35.5754.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.9Jack Gleave  U20MWarrington AC4:01.864:01.8635.3 
24:23.3Stephen Garrett  U20MManx4:15.013:59.821.0 
34:31.6William Sheridan  U20MDeeside AAC4:16.814:12.2031.7 
44:59.8Neal Jones PBSENMColwyn Bay4:59.84:59.818.5 
55:23.4Ryan Sciacca  U20MChorley ATC4:24.34:08.672.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.0Matthew Wigelsworth SBU17MWarrington AC4:03.363:42.34-5.4 
24:31.9Shaun Moore PBU20MWestern4:16.094:16.0940.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.8Lily Davis  U17WDeeside AAC4:53.034:53.0331.9 
26:01.9Helen Taylor PBV35WWestern/Manx5:41.95:40.39.1 
36:03.7Victoria Thorp PBU17WWigan & District6:03.76:03.751.0 
46:21.7Anya Townsend PBU20WChorley ATC6:06.26:06.213.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:43.0Moira Hall PBV60WWestern/Isle of Man Veteran6:43.06:43.020.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:02.2Kelly Beddard PBSENWWarrington AC12:02.212:02.254.0 
214:57.2Angela Macham PBV35WChorley ATC14:57.214:57.254.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:18.2Adam Sciacca PBU20MChorley ATC16:18.214:51.99-1.2 
219:53.9Stephen Eardley PBV40MColwyn Bay19:53.919:53.926.5 
320:40.9Barry John Moore PBV40MWestern/Eryri20:40.920:40.933.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:21.3Simon Townsend SBV45MChorley ATC21:21.320:24.619.6