North of England League Division 2EC External Results
Rotherham
5 May 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.6   Rhian Hastey SBSENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/City of Sheffield1:54.61:51.592.4 
21:54.9   Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni1:53.01:50.67-2.5 
31:59.3   Elliott Stones PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:57.181:54.34-2.7 
42:07.7   Joe Byrne PBU17MScunthorpe2:07.72:07.714.7 
52:11.6   Bradley Shaw SBU17MBarnsley AC2:11.62:08.6736.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.6   Dylan Love  U20MLincoln Wellington1:57.391:57.3931.9 
22:04.0   Jamie Fletcher SBSENMDerby/Hatton Darts RC2:04.01:59.141.8 
32:07.7   Connor Ryan SBU20MRotherham2:05.12:05.125.3 
42:28.3   Christian Shaw PBV40MBarnsley AC2:28.32:28.336.0 
52:32.7   Jacob Hammond SBU20MScunthorpe2:32.72:25.2710.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.5   Beth Ansell  U20WCity of Sheffield2:10.372:07.931.4 
22:13.6   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:11.022:10.507.8 
32:18.4   Jenna McGrevey PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Army2:15.12:14.5616.6 
42:22.4   Codie Marsh SBU20WRotherham2:20.62:16.7236.0 
52:40.3   Dawn Broom SBV45WBarnsley AC2:40.32:35.99.9 
62:40.8   Bethan Hammond PBU23WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni2:40.82:40.89.8 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8   Leonie Shipley SBU23WDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:18.72:16.606.2 
22:20.2   Laura Goodwin  U20WCity of Sheffield2:19.352:15.0636.0 
32:23.1   Rebecca Middleton  U23WRotherham/Leeds Uni2:22.72:16.7536.0 
42:31.4   Nadina Skinner PBU17WScunthorpe2:28.72:28.717.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.6   Luke Cotter  U20MRotherham4:02.733:54.18-3.2 
24:17.8   Callum Chambers  U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni4:01.073:58.019.7 
34:20.7   Dylan Love(tbc) SENMLinc W    
44:27.7   Harry Moore PBU17MBarnsley AC4:27.74:15.621.2 
54:32.1   Lewis Stones SBU20MScunthorpe4:32.14:26.535.0 
65:00.3   Glenn Hardy SBV45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters5:00.34:54.79.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.1   Philip Hoole  SENMRotherham4:21.34:07.50.2 
24:25.5   Paul Samways SBSENMLincoln Wellington4:25.54:20.753.8 
34:48.1   Richard Bugg PBSENMScunthorpe4:48.14:48.11.0 
44:57.8   David Brooksbank PBV50MBarnsley AC4:57.84:57.84.4 
55:05.8   Alex Walker SBSENMCity of Sheffield5:05.84:20.536.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.4   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:30.354:25.747.8 
24:48.0   Abbie Donnelly  U17WLincoln Wellington4:35.214:32.250.5 
34:55.6   Nicola Curtis SBSENWScunthorpe4:55.64:39.64.4 
45:01.6   Jessica Mangham  U20WRotherham5:00.64:57.435.4 
55:15.7   Hayley Townend PBU17WBarnsley AC5:15.75:15.732.6 
65:32.4   Georgia Rooke PBU17WCity of Sheffield5:32.45:32.436.0 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5   Catrina Thomas  U17WLincoln Wellington4:45.744:25.06.8 
25:07.8   Bonnie Smith PBU20WRotherham5:07.85:07.836.0 
35:27.4   Alex Robinson SBU20WDerby5:27.45:15.036.0 
45:31.3   Nicola Green PBV40WBarnsley AC5:31.35:31.321.2 
55:42.6   Georgia Hird  U17WCity of Sheffield5:28.15:10.8813.9 
65:50.4   Bethan Hammond PBU23WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni5:50.45:32.39.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08.4   Samantha Hughes PBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni10:08.49:27.831.3 
210:59.1   Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby10:52.010:30.79.7 
311:11.7   Nicola Curtis SBSENWScunthorpe11:11.79:41.034.4 
411:23.7   Nicola Green PBV40WBarnsley AC11:23.711:23.721.2 
511:32.1   Sophie Taylor PBU17WCity of Sheffield11:30.5311:00.729.6 
613:51.2   Tracy Melligan PBV40WLincoln Wellington13:51.213:51.236.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:16.4   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters11:08.010:34.08.4 
212:12.4   Dawn Broom  V45WBarnsley AC12:04.710:52.69.9 
312:34.9   Bethan Hammond PBU23WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni12:34.911:43.09.8 
414:25.9   Gillian Neal SBV50WRotherham14:25.914:22.1316.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55.7   Kyle Craib PBU23MRotherham15:55.715:02.388.2 
216:12.5   Les Ball SBV45MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters16:12.516:07.732.1 
316:56.5   Gary Crompton  SENMScunthorpe16:19.316:09.50.6 
416:59.5   Gavin Felton SBV40MBarnsley AC16:59.516:27.934.3 
517:44.4   An Unknown SENMDer    
619:56.8   Glenn Hardy SBV45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters19:56.819:16.19.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:09.7   Aidan Johnson PBSENMRotherham16:09.715:36.43-1.4 
216:28.0   Dan Hogg  SENMLincoln Wellington15:50.5915:26.411.5 
317:25.3   Lewis Stones  U20MScunthorpe16:39.016:39.035.0 
417:51.9   Adam Fozzard  SENMDerby17:40.215:39.9013.1 
519:25.8   John Broom  V40MBarnsley AC18:03.618:03.65.8