North of England League Division 2WC External Results
Blackburn
5 May 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.6Dominic Walton PBU23MRossendale1:55.51:48.50-3.9 
21:55.9Sam Nicholson PBU17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:55.91:53.737.1 
31:59.0Scott Evans  U23MBury1:58.51:51.8918.6 
42:09.0Steven Eastwood SBU20MHolmfirth2:05.142:00.8548.6 
52:10.8Thomas Blaney PBSENMBlackburn2:10.82:10.83.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.3Grant Cunliffe PBSENMRossendale1:59.31:59.3-5.3 
22:05.2Connor Mahoney SBU17MBlackburn2:05.22:03.3654.0 
32:11.1Max Kaye  U23MHolmfirth2:02.41:56.7437.8 
42:17.7Harry Stanton SENMBury    
52:25.0Ben Welsh  U20MSeaton2:21.72:17.1252.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4Katie Buckley  U20WBury2:17.762:17.7621.4 
22:28.2Leah Williamson  U20WRossendale2:26.492:22.353.9 
32:30.7Sophie Spencer SBU17WHolmfirth2:24.392:19.732.8 
42:34.8Phoebe Howe  U17WBlackburn2:29.22:20.242.8 
52:41.8Amanda Ingram PBSENWSeaton2:41.82:41.854.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.7Christie Cook  U17WBury2:20.942:19.020.5 
22:29.3Ruby Sykes PBU20WHolmfirth2:24.342:15.911.7 
32:40.1Shelley Tattersall SBSENWBlackburn2:40.12:39.0342.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.7Ben Fish SBSENMBlackburn4:03.73:56.83-2.6 
24:03.8Sam Nicholson PBU17MSeaton/Team North Cumbria4:03.83:58.637.1 
34:05.6Grant Cunliffe SBSENMRossendale4:05.63:55.98-5.3 
44:18.8Richard Smith  SENMHolmfirth4:01.804:01.8013.2 
54:40.3Josh Williams SBU20MBury4:40.34:34.4354.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2Andrew Buttery SBV40MBlackburn4:30.24:26.021.6 
24:30.4Danny Walsh PBU20MRossendale4:30.44:30.440.9 
34:37.4Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton4:22.64:19.03.7 
44:52.5Alex Robinson  U17MHolmfirth4:41.584:27.317.5 
54:59.2Harry Stanton SENMBury    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.4Rebecca Flanagan SBU17WRossendale5:07.45:04.554.0 
25:08.1Katie Hurt PBU17WBury5:02.65:02.654.0 
35:14.1Claire Leaver-Hewitt  SENWHolmfirth5:07.64:53.56.7 
45:27.1Michela Kellet  U20WSeaton/Cheddar Valley5:11.35:11.354.0 
55:27.9Shelley Tattersall  SENWBlackburn5:25.35:25.342.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.8Nicola Ryan PBSENWBury5:21.85:21.87.0 
25:22.5Sophie Spencer  U17WHolmfirth5:09.605:08.7032.8 
35:36.0Jacinta Davison  U20WBlackburn5:34.45:34.454.0 
45:45.0Shona Monks SBU17WRossendale5:37.95:13.552.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.2Rebecca Flanagan  U17WRossendale10:32.8110:29.254.0 
210:48.2Amanda Ingram PBSENWSeaton10:48.210:48.254.0 
310:50.7Katie Geelan PBV40WBury10:50.710:50.76.8 
410:56.5Claire Leaver-Hewitt SBSENWHolmfirth10:56.510:39.96.7 
511:02.9Helen Leigh PBSENWBlackburn11:02.911:02.94.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.5Michela Kellet PBU20WSeaton/Cheddar Valley11:28.511:28.554.0 
211:33.2Lorraine Smith SBV40WHolmfirth11:33.211:14.917.8 
311:35.2Sarah Yeomans  SENWRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni11:27.910:54.949.3 
411:47.1Rhiannon Wickham SBU17WBlackburn11:47.111:28.518.0 
511:51.7Katrina Conroy  U20WBury11:21.911:21.927.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:58.4Ben Fish  SENMBlackburn14:38.414:14.42-2.6 
215:28.3David Turnbull  SENMHolmfirth15:26.6615:21.0934.0 
315:32.8Joe Johnston PBU23MRossendale15:32.815:15.982.9 
416:37.9Steve Hebblethwaite  SENMKeswick/Seaton16:22.415:36.03.7 
516:50.3Harry Poole SBU20MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde16:50.315:38.4-1.0 
618:07.7Stuart Hodgkinson SBV40MBury18:07.717:55.748.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:22.0Gary Priestley PBSENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn15:19.315:19.3-0.6 
215:34.4David Watson SBV40MHolmfirth/Warrington AC15:34.414:41.13.2 
316:32.6Rob Webb SBSENMRossendale16:32.615:33.51-1.6 
419:06.3Peter Bates SBV55MBury19:06.318:43.249.5