North of England League Division 2W External Results
Sportcity
3 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1Toby Loveridge  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni2:00.01:53.9632.6 
22:02.1John Howe  V35MTrafford2:01.671:59.2337.2 
32:05.9Matthew Crehan SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton2:05.91:59.0-4.6 
42:07.8Kevin Loundes SBSENMManx2:07.82:00.821.1 
52:12.1Andrew Parsonage  U23MManchester H/Bangor Uni2:04.071:58.333.1 
62:22.9Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire2:12.12:12.154.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.5Stephen Garrett PBU20MManx2:02.51:58.2710.4 
22:05.2Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.51:59.7141.8 
32:06.7Jamie White SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni2:06.72:02.6444.5 
42:07.3Gareth Woodcock SBSENMTrafford2:07.32:07.1411.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.5Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:23.52:17.62.1 
22:27.8Karen Hill SBV40WTrafford2:27.82:06.345.2 
32:29.3Gail Sheeley PBV45WManx2:29.32:29.313.9 
42:30.5Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton2:28.02:22.721.3 
52:39.4Eleanor Robinson SBV40WWest Cheshire2:39.42:33.014.0 
63:33.7Debbie Beresford SBV45WManchester H3:33.72:51.623.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.6Maxine Thompson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:28.32:28.34.8 
22:38.1Maria McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton2:31.02:26.2946.5 
32:43.3Ruth Beresford  SENWTrafford2:40.492:35.3414.5 
42:55.0Sinead Kaneen  U20WManx2:39.992:29.436.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.0Toby Loveridge  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.683:49.6832.6 
24:11.6Ed Hunt  V40MTrafford4:10.883:59.272.7 
34:16.9Stephen Garrett  U20MManx4:15.013:59.8210.4 
44:20.0Jamie White SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni4:10.784:10.7844.5 
54:29.8Ed Fazakerley  V40MManchester H4:26.94:21.15.6 
64:32.9Steff Farley PBU23MWest Cheshire4:32.94:08.217.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.8James Bleakley  V35MTrafford4:01.153:57.0052.5 
24:13.3Sean Kirkbride SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni4:12.214:05.1430.4 
34:27.3Ian Costello SBV40MSt. Helens Sutton4:27.34:17.7419.8 
44:30.6Donnacha Maguire  U17MManchester H4:17.54:17.531.2 
54:46.5Mark Davies SBV35MWest Cheshire4:46.54:43.75.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:56.04:32.672.1 
25:02.3Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton5:01.24:49.521.3 
35:04.2Gail Sheeley  V45WManx4:57.64:57.613.9 
45:12.4Sally Anne Woolhouse SBV40WTrafford5:12.05:02.918.8 
55:36.9Molly Bogin  U17WManchester H5:20.95:20.952.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.9Lisa Gawthorne PBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:23.95:06.344.4 
26:36.8Laura Rawlins T20/F20 PBU17WTrafford6:36.86:02.753.7 
37:37.5Debbie Beresford SBV45WManchester H7:37.56:39.623.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.6Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:05.49:43.042.1 
210:26.4Gail Sheeley  V45WManx10:24.710:24.713.9 
310:31.1Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton10:31.110:01.5921.3 
412:56.2Eleanor Robinson  V40WWest Cheshire12:15.811:48.614.0 
513:13.5Ruth Beresford  SENWTrafford13:03.812:09.014.5 
614:28.3Ann McLaughlin PBV50WManchester H14:28.314:28.323.1 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:37.6Zoe Tarrach SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11:37.611:05.429.4 
212:26.0Rachel McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton11:37.911:31.834.1 
315:45.5Debbie Beresford  V45WManchester H15:34.313:22.923.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.4Ollie Lockley  U23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:17.2014:10.86-5.2 
216:36.3Alistair Nelson SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:36.316:11.639.4 
316:48.8Ian Salisbury  V40MTrafford16:28.815:07.236.0 
417:02.4Ed Fazakerley  V40MManchester H16:30.316:09.65.6 
517:54.1Andrew Clague  V40MWest Cheshire17:49.317:15.74.8 
618:02.9Barry Graney SBV45MSt. Helens Sutton18:02.916:23.77.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58.9Ed Hunt SBV40MTrafford16:58.916:07.872.7 
217:40.4Mark Wynne SBV35MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17:40.415:54.32.4 
317:46.7Jonathon Stewart  U20MManchester H17:25.017:25.024.0 
417:57.8Mark Davies SBV35MWest Cheshire17:57.817:34.55.3 
519:47.8Ian Roberts PBV35MSt. Helens Sutton19:47.819:45.119.8