North of England League Division 2W External Results
Litherland
7 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Toby Loveridge SBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni2:00.01:53.9632.6 
22:01.0Josh McHugh SBU23MTrafford/Arena 80/Sheffield Uni1:57.011:54.3745.0 
32:05.1Stephen Garrett  U20MManx2:02.51:58.2710.4 
42:07.3Zack Holland  U17MWest Cheshire2:03.12:01.0046.4 
52:11.7Sam Miley  U17MSt. Helens Sutton2:09.92:09.954.0 
62:16.1Andrew Parsonage  U23MManchester H/Bangor Uni2:04.071:58.333.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.8John Howe SBV35MTrafford2:01.671:59.2337.2 
22:03.3Shaun Moore PBU20MWestern2:03.32:03.351.8 
32:06.8Mark Hearn  U17MWest Cheshire2:02.92:02.442.8 
42:07.8Martin Benson-May  U23MManchester H/Cambridge Uni2:06.632:06.6322.2 
52:14.2Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.51:59.7141.8 
62:14.4Jake Healy SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton2:14.42:04.7516.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:23.52:17.62.1 
22:30.7Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton2:28.02:22.721.3 
32:42.8Ruth Beresford PBSENWTrafford2:40.492:35.3414.5 
42:52.8Sinead Kaneen  U20WManx2:39.992:29.436.4 
53:02.6Sophie Percival  U17WWest Cheshire2:55.72:47.654.0 
63:05.4Sarah Harrison  SENWManchester H3:01.03:01.027.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Maxine Thompson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:28.32:28.34.8 
22:39.2Maria McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton2:31.02:26.2946.5 
33:03.6Caroline Mayers SBV40WManx3:03.62:31.08.4 
43:34.2Debbie Beresford  V45WManchester H3:33.72:51.623.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.3Toby Loveridge  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni3:49.683:49.6832.6 
24:10.1Ollie Lockley  U23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.083:56.48-5.2 
34:13.5Josh McHugh SBU23MTrafford/Arena 80/Sheffield Uni4:13.54:03.445.0 
44:26.9Ed Fazakerley PBV40MManchester H4:26.94:21.15.6 
54:45.0Ian Costello  V40MSt. Helens Sutton4:27.34:17.7419.8 
64:49.0Mark Davies SBV35MWest Cheshire4:46.54:43.75.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.0Stephen Garrett  U20MManx4:15.013:59.8210.4 
24:24.7Sean Kirkbride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni4:12.214:05.1430.4 
34:35.9Gareth Woodcock  SENMTrafford4:29.834:29.7411.6 
45:40.3Jake Healy  U23MSt. Helens Sutton5:31.14:19.5616.3 
56:32.3Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire4:50.44:50.454.0 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.3Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:56.04:32.672.1 
25:01.2Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton5:01.24:49.521.3 
35:17.0Caroline Mayers  V40WManx5:07.15:01.528.4 
45:34.8Molly Bogin  U17WManchester H5:20.95:20.952.3 
55:51.6Lisa Davies  V40WWest Cheshire5:45.55:45.226.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:34.9Katia Tastagh SBU20WManx5:34.95:33.154.0 
25:44.5Kirsty MacKenzie  SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:33.15:33.121.8 
35:49.6Shannon Partington  U17WSt. Helens Sutton5:39.15:14.1932.1 
45:55.8Eleanor Robinson  V40WWest Cheshire5:45.05:25.014.0 
58:13.1Jean Bayley PBV50WManchester H8:13.18:13.154.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.8Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:05.49:43.042.1 
210:32.0Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton10:31.110:01.5921.3 
311:08.5Caroline Mayers PBV40WManx11:08.510:55.08.4 
412:22.0Lisa Davies  V40WWest Cheshire12:11.212:10.826.3 
512:27.9Sally Howarth  V45WTrafford12:17.412:00.924.0 
614:02.3Sarah Harrison  SENWManchester H13:51.913:51.927.8 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.2Lisa Gawthorne PBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11:23.210:44.194.4 
211:48.8Katia Tastagh SBU20WManx11:48.811:48.154.0 
312:22.7Rachel McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton11:37.911:31.834.1 
412:35.9Eleanor Robinson  V40WWest Cheshire12:15.811:48.614.0 
513:03.8Ruth Beresford PBSENWTrafford13:03.812:09.014.5 
615:34.3Debbie Beresford SBV45WManchester H15:34.313:22.923.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:55.7Andrew Barron PBSENMManx15:55.715:29.717.4 
216:20.2Warren Turner PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:20.216:20.246.8 
316:38.4Ian Salisbury  V40MTrafford16:28.815:07.236.0 
416:46.0Ed Fazakerley  V40MManchester H16:30.316:09.65.6 
517:49.3Andrew Clague SBV40MWest Cheshire17:49.317:15.74.8 
618:28.7Barry Graney SBV45MSt. Helens Sutton18:02.916:23.77.5 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21.3Edward Gumbley SBV35MManx16:21.316:10.53.5 
216:39.4Alistair Nelson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton16:36.316:11.639.4 
316:46.8John Howe SBV35MTrafford16:46.816:07.737.2 
418:34.1Denis Duret  V45MChester TC17:45.517:45.511.3 
518:46.3Jake Healy SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton18:46.317:01.716.3