North of England League Division 2W
Stretford
9 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.4Ryan Fairclough  SENMNorthern (Isle of Man)1:51.871:51.8749.3 
21:59.1David Forrester SBSENMSt. Helens Sutton/Florida State Uni1:59.11:48.9149.2 
32:00.1Dominic Coyle PBU23MTrafford2:00.12:00.152.7 
42:05.1Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.51:59.7141.3 
52:12.4Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire2:12.12:12.154.0 
62:14.5Thomas Taylor  U17MManchester H2:08.31:58.365.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Calum Lockett SBU20MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.62:00.4846.3 
22:04.7Stephen Garrett PBU20MManx2:02.51:58.279.9 
32:06.8Jonathon Bride  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.921:56.731.8 
42:28.5Edward Hickling  V35MTrafford2:23.952:23.9550.1 
52:31.4Matt Whitehead  V45MManchester H2:28.82:28.849.5 
62:58.8John Manning PBSENMWest Cheshire2:58.82:58.854.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Bethaney Donnelly  U17WTrafford2:19.62:15.202.3 
22:28.0Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton2:28.02:22.720.8 
32:32.2Maxine Thompson PBU20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:28.32:28.34.8 
42:39.7Caitlin Whitehead  U17WManchester H2:35.82:33.054.0 
52:49.2Sinead Kaneen  U20WManx2:39.992:29.435.9 
62:56.3Jane Pickering  V45WWest Cheshire2:52.82:46.4054.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Rebecca Reynolds PBSENWManx/Manx Fell Runners2:32.02:32.021.2 
22:35.1Lucy Griffiths  U17WSt. Helens Sutton2:33.82:33.854.0 
32:39.9Claire Chaffer PBV35WTrafford2:39.92:39.912.9 
42:48.5Bua Kalisiram SENWLiv PS    
52:55.7Sophie Percival SBU17WWest Cheshire2:55.72:47.654.0 
63:17.5Shireen Vossoughi PBSENWManchester H3:17.53:17.554.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.4Andrew Barron  SENMManx4:05.114:05.1116.9 
24:20.6Dominic Scott SBU23MTrafford4:20.64:11.9650.5 
34:22.1Donnacha Maguire  U17MManchester H4:17.54:17.530.7 
44:25.8Michael Wilson SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:25.84:19.954.0 
54:38.6Calum Lockett SBU20MSt. Helens Sutton4:38.64:22.546.3 
64:56.7Mark Davies  V35MWest Cheshire4:46.54:43.75.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.1Ollie Lockley  U23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:06.083:56.48-5.4 
24:34.1Jeff Prest SBV40MTrafford/Northern Masters4:34.14:20.3-1.2 
35:08.2David Priestley PBV55MManchester H/Northern Ireland Masters5:01.375:01.3714.7 
45:16.1Niall Harrison  U17MWest Cheshire4:50.44:50.454.0 
55:31.1Jake Healy SBU23MSt. Helens Sutton5:31.14:19.5615.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.3Rachael Franklin  U23WManx4:29.374:15.870.8 
25:02.3Gemma Connolly  SENWSt. Helens Sutton5:01.24:49.520.8 
35:19.6Sally Anne Woolhouse  V40WTrafford5:12.05:02.918.5 
45:20.9Molly Bogin PBU17WManchester H5:20.95:20.952.2 
55:28.7Maxine Thompson PBU20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:28.75:28.74.8 
65:54.4Lisa Davies  V40WWest Cheshire5:45.55:45.228.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.7Gail Sheeley PBV45WManx4:57.64:57.613.4 
25:21.3Nicole Davenport PBSENWTrafford5:21.35:21.320.8 
35:33.1Kirsty MacKenzie PBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:33.15:33.121.3 
46:17.1Maria McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton5:36.35:27.746.0 
57:39.4Debbie Beresford  V45WManchester H7:37.56:39.623.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.0Kirsty Longley  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:05.49:43.041.8 
210:24.7Gail Sheeley PBV45WManx10:24.710:24.713.4 
310:34.8Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton10:31.110:01.5920.8 
412:11.9An Unknown U20WW Ches    
512:17.4Sally Howarth SBV45WTrafford12:17.412:00.923.5 
613:58.6Sarah Harrison  SENWManchester H13:51.913:51.927.3 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.2Rebecca Reynolds SBSENWManx/Manx Fell Runners11:14.210:29.1221.2 
211:29.1Lisa Gawthorne PBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11:23.210:46.384.1 
312:28.8Rachel McGoldrick  U17WSt. Helens Sutton11:37.911:31.833.6 
412:51.2Eleanor Robinson  V40WWest Cheshire12:15.811:48.615.2 
513:16.8Ruth Beresford  SENWTrafford13:03.812:09.015.1 
615:48.0Debbie Beresford SBV45WManchester H15:34.313:22.923.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56.2Alan Corlett PBSENMManx15:56.214:50.54-3.5 
216:28.8Ian Salisbury SBV40MTrafford16:28.815:07.235.5 
316:30.3Ed Fazakerley PBV40MManchester H16:30.316:09.65.2 
417:09.7Sammy Rashid SBV45MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters17:09.715:26.420.7 
517:25.8Ian Costello SBV40MSt. Helens Sutton17:25.816:49.119.3 
617:46.6Denis Duret  V45MChester TC17:45.517:45.511.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.3Ollie Lockley  U23MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District15:17.2014:10.86-5.4 
216:49.4Jeff Prest  V40MTrafford/Northern Masters16:18.2915:44.51-1.2 
317:25.0Jonathon Stewart PBU20MManchester H17:25.017:25.023.6 
417:51.4Andrew Clague SBV40MWest Cheshire17:49.317:15.74.7 
518:57.1Barry Graney  V45MSt. Helens Sutton18:02.916:23.78.6