Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Chelmsford
15 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.9Mark Woodley  SENMChelmsford1:52.561:49.8110.6 
21:58.4Eoin Pierce SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland1:58.41:52.25-5.1 
32:03.8John Wright  U23MSouthampton1:59.171:57.4216.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2Paul Owen  SENMChelmsford/Loughborough Students1:58.181:54.96.4 
22:03.8Tom Fallon SBU23MEnfield & Haringey2:03.82:02.0420.9 
32:07.0Stuart Hicks SBV35MSouthampton2:07.02:05.411.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.4Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton2:10.362:08.6743.6 
22:18.2Georgia Tuckfield  U17WChelmsford/Orion2:14.272:12.0813.1 
32:24.1Shirley Dowling SBV45WEnfield & Haringey2:22.42:19.8742.2 
42:37.3Carly Scott  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.12:12.69.9 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Rachel Bennett PBSENWSouthampton2:21.922:21.9224.1 
22:31.1Natalie Young PBU23WEnfield & Haringey2:31.12:31.152.8 
32:32.3Sally Judd SBV35WChelmsford2:26.892:21.55.6 
42:52.8Di Baldwin  V55WMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.02:40.314.5 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.3Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.363:42.87-5.1 
24:05.1Grant Twist PBSENMChelmsford/Canterbury Christ Church4:00.193:58.401.0 
34:20.3Jacob Wiebel SBSENMSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany4:20.34:07.6441.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.8Mark Harris SBSENMEnfield & Haringey4:04.24:00.2740.7 
24:16.8Stephen Woodford SBU20MChelmsford4:16.83:56.883.8 
34:35.1Tom Johnson SENMSoton    
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Samuel Robinson SBU20MChelmsford4:23.54:16.45.8 
14:27.9Thomas Doran  SENMSouthampton4:18.244:18.2446.6 
15:05.8Eddie Bayne  V45MEnfield & Haringey4:54.74:41.819.6 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.2Ceri Mitchell  SENWSouthampton4:20.454:20.2643.6 
24:54.6Victoria Suett SBU23WChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni4:54.64:51.356.6 
34:57.9Despina Aslam PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.8445.0 
45:09.0Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:49.394:35.022.0 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.5Sophie George  U23WSouthampton/Cambridge TC5:09.795:03.97.7 
25:38.0Carly Scott  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.74:32.899.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:40.5Lara Bromilow  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:09.859:54.52.0 
211:04.0Sophie George  U23WSouthampton/Cambridge TC11:00.1210:53.07.7 
311:50.4Caroline Dunnett  U17WEnfield & Haringey11:22.4311:22.4336.4 
412:11.0Carys Skinner SBSENWChelmsford12:11.010:56.633.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.1Caitlin Lloyd PBSENWSouthampton11:39.111:39.138.1 
212:13.4Di Baldwin SBV55WMarshall Milton Keynes12:13.412:01.314.5 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38.0Marcin Fudalej SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland15:38.014:13.935.0 
215:38.5Michael Christoforou PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni15:38.514:25.80-4.1 
315:42.6Jacob Wiebel  SENMSouthampton/Oxford Uni/Germany15:24.0015:06.4041.8 
416:13.5David Fewell SBSENMChelmsford/St. Mary's Uni16:13.515:25.1-1.6 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49.9Tom Comerford SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes15:49.914:52.052.4 
215:53.3Andrew Morgan-Lee SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds/Southampton/South West Vets15:53.314:02.432.7 
317:00.7Michael Briggs SBSENMBenfleet/Chelmsford17:00.716:47.629.1 
421:27.0Neil Barnaby  V50MEnfield & Haringey21:10.418:04.854.0 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:34.3Paul Warn PBU20MSouthampton18:34.318:34.330.9