Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Lee Valley
20 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.8Stuart Ferguson SBU23MRadley/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:52.764.8 
21:56.2Tom Pye SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.4119.8 
31:57.2Luca Chiossone PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.535.9 
42:02.6Paul Grange  SENMHavering2:01.91:53.46-3.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.2Shaka Palmer SBSENMEnfield & Haringey1:54.791:54.792.2 
21:59.8Richard Fernando PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross1:57.871:57.8734.7 
32:13.1James Cody  U23MRadley1:58.051:58.0534.8 
42:31.0Anthony Soar SBU23MHavering2:31.02:12.850.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6Behrooz Moniri PBSENMEnfield & Haringey2:06.62:06.623.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.5Rebecca Sleap SBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.52:19.885.2 
22:42.8Nicole Burger SBU20WRadley/Buckingham Uni2:42.82:35.8821.2 
33:09.9Josie Lane  U17WHavering3:03.13:03.154.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0Tracy Cornell SBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.02:22.611.9 
22:56.8Alison Smith PBV45WRadley2:44.72:44.717.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.0Stuart Ferguson  U23MRadley/Birmingham Uni3:52.113:47.954.8 
24:29.0Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:10.644:10.642.0 
34:31.2Tom Pye  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:08.23:56.7219.8 
44:41.1Paul Kavanagh  SENMHavering4:32.334:32.3310.2 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.2Christopher Ladhams  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.544:02.339.1 
24:33.3Chris Hewitt SBU20MRadley4:33.34:17.2128.5 
34:36.0Behrooz Moniri  SENMEnfield & Haringey4:17.84:17.823.0 
45:40.8Anthony Soar SBU23MHavering5:40.84:48.050.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.1Gemma Wildash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:09.615:02.4640.8 
25:52.6Alison Smith PBV45WRadley5:39.45:39.417.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:41.7Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.14:54.275.2 
26:06.6Jess Anstice  U20WRadley5:42.355:25.022.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.7Tracy Cornell PBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11:00.711:00.711.9 
211:14.7Gemma Phillips PBU23WHavering/St. Mary's Uni11:00.8911:00.8936.6 
312:09.3Erika Davies  U17WRadley12:04.412:00.3936.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:19.8Alison Smith PBV45WRadley12:15.9012:15.9017.2 
212:35.1Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants12:05.411:08.223.5 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:30.0Nina Watkeys  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants13:17.4113:10.419.1 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:33.4Christopher Ladhams PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16:33.416:33.439.1 
216:37.1Mark Harris PBSENMEnfield & Haringey16:37.116:37.134.2 
316:40.0Matthew Bland SBV45MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC16:40.015:46.92.1 
416:48.7Will Cullen  SENMRadley/Exeter Uni16:09.9615:50.84-1.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51.5Ian Anthony SBSENMHavering16:51.516:38.411.1 
217:09.8Paul Jegou  V35MWhite Horse/Radley16:43.416:08.71.5 
317:29.4Daire Brennan SBV35MEnfield & Haringey/Middlesex Uni/Trent Park17:29.415:43.003.4 
423:11.8Joe Flitcroft  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:55.2120:55.2122.4 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:10.4Neil Barnaby SBV50MEnfield & Haringey21:10.418:04.848.9