Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Horspath
30 Jun 13
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5   Ollie Leatherdale PBU17MCamberley2:03.52:03.525.7 
22:05.6   Alexander Hanson PBU17MTeam Kennet2:05.61:48.67-4.7 
32:09.7   Jack Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.561:59.569.5 
42:17.5   Louis Coppard  U17MWimborne/Dorset Schs2:11.02:11.029.2 
52:22.5   James Wheeler PBU17MPoole AC2:17.52:17.531.5 
800 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.8   Brogan McCawley  U17MCamberley2:01.61:57.18-0.1 
22:19.5   Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.712:05.5312.2 
32:20.4   Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet2:17.52:12.73-2.0 
800 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Charlie Sheridan  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:05.231:55.717.7 
22:12.7   Ryan Holland  U15MTeam Kennet2:12.02:12.029.0 
32:15.7   Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:13.492:07.321.6 
42:30.0   Michael Cornes  U15MPoole AC2:25.72:12.812.3 
52:38.3   Matthew Yates  U15MWimborne2:35.02:10.997.0 
800 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1   Gaiyain Barry  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.92:08.928.4 
22:26.9   Thomas Field PBU15MTeam Kennet2:26.92:26.935.4 
32:35.3   Nathan Heard PBU15MCamberley2:35.32:27.132.4 
800 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0   Ben Pattison  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.41:54.525.9 
22:33.2   Luke Mann PBU13MCamberley2:29.42:04.91.3 
32:34.8   Stuart Bladon PBU13MTeam Kennet2:25.42:08.052.5 
42:41.2   Ryan Purse  U13MWeymouth2:36.22:36.219.3 
52:48.4   Aurelio Calipa  U13MPoole AC/Millfield Sch2:37.22:06.85.3 
62:51.4   Tom Morrison PBU13MWimborne2:47.52:41.7829.4 
800 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.7   Joe Gasson PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:18.428.9 
22:52.7   Samuel Armitage SBU13MCamberley2:52.72:51.336.0 
32:53.7   Cian Ashby PBU13MPoole AC2:53.72:53.736.0 
43:02.8   Nicholas Barlow PBU13MTeam Kennet3:02.83:02.836.0 
800 U13M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:54.83   Jake Newnham PBU13MPoole AC2:54.832:54.8336.0 
22:58.35   Jack Johnson PBU13MCamberley2:58.352:11.261.0 
800 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1   Natalie Bretherton  U17WCamberley2:21.122:12.401.4 
22:28.9   Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2910.8 
32:52.3   Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne2:48.72:47.2914.6 
800 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0   Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley2:25.922:25.9213.5 
22:44.6   Chloe Scaplehorn  U17WTeam Kennet2:43.32:34.829.4 
800 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.7   Carys Cox  U15WTeam Kennet2:22.02:19.624.8 
22:27.5   Amelia Davis  U15WPoole AC2:26.242:25.124.1 
32:31.5   Tyler Scott  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.642:25.6434.4 
42:44.7   Megan Mawer  U15WCamberley2:44.22:29.428.9 
800 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.7   Lakiesha Maxey  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:32.736.0 
22:49.8   Chloe Jones PBU15WTeam Kennet2:49.82:49.836.0 
32:51.7   Phoebe Harvey  U15WCamberley2:44.92:44.927.4 
800 U15W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.50   Charlotte Dannatt PBU15WCamberley2:25.702:13.620.6 
22:41.75   Olivia Lockyear PBU15WTeam Kennet2:41.752:41.7536.0 
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9   Grace Copeland PBU13WWimborne2:22.772:13.911.9 
22:28.8   Amber Clare PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:28.322:28.3224.1 
32:34.2   Amelia McKay PBU13WTeam Kennet2:33.42:32.6630.6 
42:46.8   Sophie Dove  U13WCamberley2:36.62:19.69.9 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.2   Rebecca Bullock  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.82:08.071.8 
22:47.6   Elena Barkatullah  U13WCamberley2:41.482:41.4836.0 
32:57.3   Bethanie Kingswell-Farr  U13WWimborne2:51.532:33.910.3 
43:01.4   Megan Myhill PBU13WTeam Kennet3:01.43:01.436.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.73   Ella Thomson PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.72:34.229.2 
22:45.82   Emily Cornwall  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.42:26.711.2 
32:51.18   Phoebe Jones PBU13WWimborne2:51.182:51.1836.0 
42:52.64   Megan French PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.642:40.713.7 
53:00.78   Ellie James SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:00.782:44.331.3 
63:01.51   Rhianna Grainger  U13WCamberley2:57.762:57.7635.3 
73:02.30   Kathryn Beckett  U13WCamberley2:56.732:26.08.9 
83:08.39   Fern Morrison  U13WWimborne2:53.22:49.3833.4 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.5   Mai Brown PBU13WTeam Kennet4:06.54:02.09.7 
24:07.7   Emily Rodenburg  U13WCamberley4:04.04:04.026.1 
34:09.7   Rebecca Poole PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:59.13:59.15.9 
1200 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.7   Tayla Wegg  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:05.04:05.026.0 
24:21.4   Holly Donohoe  U13WTeam Kennet4:11.64:11.619.9 
34:25.4   Sandra Stapinoiu  U13WCamberley4:16.94:03.56.9 
1200 U13W ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.91   Charlie Holden  U13WCamberley4:25.44:18.08.9 
 
1500 U20M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.94   Alastair Friar PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:29.654:29.6529.6 
1500 U17M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1   Nathan Gillis  U17MTeam Kennet4:02.613:54.70-4.4 
24:20.9   Rian McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:13.614:04.79-1.7 
34:27.9   Jason Sotheran  U17MWimborne4:21.74:13.613.8 
44:28.9   Oliver Butler SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:23.864:23.8626.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.9   Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley4:20.004:15.05.6 
24:36.8   Callum O'Neill  U17MTeam Kennet4:29.164:11.4-2.0 
34:45.6   Dylan Bardell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:43.64:21.4512.2 
1500 U17M ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.84   Daniel Collis SBU17MTeam Kennet4:50.844:49.96.1 
24:50.84   Ethan Forster  U17MCamberley4:47.34:45.34.0 
34:59.92   Oli Overend  U17MTeam Kennet4:44.224:41.8221.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.8   James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:56.95-3.3 
24:32.1   Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne4:29.343:43.23-5.3 
34:49.1   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley4:38.574:19.249.2 
45:50.8   Matthew Grey PBU15MTeam Kennet5:50.85:50.836.0 
1500 U15M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3   Joseph Miles PBU15MWimborne4:37.34:37.326.4 
24:49.3   Daniel Cooke  U15MCamberley4:33.84:14.193.6 
35:08.9   Ross Friar  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.75:00.720.4 
1500 U13M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.5   Sammy Hart  U13MTeam Kennet4:44.64:09.723.1 
25:00.7   Liam Murphy-Parry  U13MWimborne4:55.14:39.313.3 
35:02.0   Freddie Guy PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.04:52.028.5 
45:59.6   Danny Banyard  U13MPoole AC5:52.65:52.616.9 
1500 U13M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.6   Elliott Symes PBU13MWimborne5:00.14:36.112.3 
25:58.7   Caspar Smith  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.95:35.935.7 
1500 U17W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1   Yasmin Ryder  U17WTeam Kennet4:44.74:38.152.6 
25:03.4   Abbie Hine SBU17WWimborne/Team Dorset4:53.64:53.612.3 
1500 U17W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.8   Chloe Scaplehorn SBU17WTeam Kennet5:40.85:27.229.4 
25:52.1   Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne5:41.45:33.514.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2   Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.3518.9 
25:01.4   Aiste Razmaite  U15WPoole AC/Leicester Uni4:56.24:47.910.2 
35:34.0   Susie Drake  U15WTeam Kennet5:11.565:10.021.3 
45:36.0   Maddie Williams  U15WWimborne5:25.45:22.618.9 
1500 U15W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.22   Maddie Deadman PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:21.64:42.43.2