Oxford parkrun # 69 External Results
Oxford
2 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:51   Sebastian Sippel SENMUnattached    
219:37   Edward Gronbech  U15MRadley18:3517:050.6 
320:03   Sam Davies SENMUnattached    
420:11   Andrew Brown  V35MHeadington19:1419:1436.0 
520:17   Jamie Bagnall SBS30MUnattached19:1817:511.7 
620:29   Diane Foster  V35WHeadington20:1617:435.7 
720:32   Paul Bullen  S30MTotton19:4818:5610.8 
820:37   Mark Benjamin Jackson SBSENMUnattached20:3719:5412.8 
920:38   James Fewkes SENMUnattached    
1020:39   Matthew Ray PBU18MAbingdon/Eynsham18:4718:033.7 
1120:40   Ian Wakefield SBV40MKidlington20:0819:4910.1 
1221:00   Stewart Thorp  V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets19:3019:166.2 
1321:13   Jon Barker  V40MHeadington19:4119:2620.5 
1421:20   Peter Svensson V45MUnattached    
1521:29   Jamie Reid SENMUnattached    
1622:13   Pete Gronbech  V45MRadley21:0121:0012.4 
1722:25   Cameron Elphick U15MUnattached    
1822:53   Nick Bullard V45MUnattached    
1923:08   Samuel Bell  U20MStubbington Green22:1021:5122.3 
2023:12   Ahmed Al-Hassan V45MUnattached    
2123:17   Sarah Christensen SENWUnattached    
2223:25   Paul Derbyshire V50MUnattached    
2323:40   Charlotte Goodall  S30WHeadington23:0521:2726.1 
2423:57   Jacob Wise U15MUnattached    
2524:17   James Lee SBV35MUnattached22:0119:0612.7 
2624:24   Nik Roberts PBV35MEynsham24:2423:0414.6 
2724:26   Rozzi Martin SENWUnattached    
2824:31   Mark Powell SBS25MUnattached22:2619:329.3 
2924:38   Jonathan Ray SBV45MUnattached22:0522:0514.7 
3024:46   Andrew Burgess V35MUnattached    
3124:47   Tim Bearder V35MUnattached    
3224:57   Richard Langton  V65MOxford City23:3823:0716.7 
3325:10   Philip John Booth  V60MUnattached24:3123:1223.7 
3425:33   Max Randall SENMUnattached    
3525:34   Jon Evans  V40MReading AC20:4220:3924.3 
3625:54   Andy Saunders SBV35MUnattached23:4023:0529.1 
3726:00   Robert Cockerell SBSENMUnattached24:3423:5516.3 
3826:02   Jemma Ham SENWUnattached    
3926:14   Richard Sayers SENMUnattached    
4026:15   Paul Grimsdale  V55MOxford City24:5724:5727.7 
4126:16   Tom Binney SENMUnattached    
4226:16   Caroline Evans  S25WHeadington23:0320:399.4 
4326:18   Hugh Smith  V50MUnattached24:4724:4724.7 
4426:26   Bruce William Huggett SBV60MUnattached24:4023:2818.8 
4526:57   Adrian Smith  V40MWoodstock/Unattached24:0120:5714.1 
4627:00   Josie Eade SBV40WUnattached25:4525:4536.0 
4727:06   David Gray  S25MUnattached24:5921:2328.7 
4827:40   Philip Ormiston  V60MUnattached25:0123:1715.8 
4927:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5027:55   Clark Rob SENMUnattached    
5127:59   Lance David Briers-Danks V35MUnattached    
5228:06   Hannah West SBV55WWitney26:3426:3030.6 
5328:29   Steven Gulliver SENMUnattached    
5428:31   John Morton V40MUnattached    
5528:37   Val Messenger V50WUnattached    
5628:49   Stephen John Allmond V55MUnattached    
5729:04   Salma Al-Hassan U15WOxford City AC    
5829:13   Maria Keenan  V40WUnattached28:2825:2920.6 
5929:48   Chloe Hykin U20WUnattached    
6029:48   Lynnette Hykin V40WNHS Couch to 5k    
6130:25   Ellie Grace Ray SBU18WUnattached28:0925:3622.5 
6230:43   Abby Hawkins SENWUnattached    
6331:02   Heather Talbot SBS30WKidlington31:0228:5723.4 
6431:59   Deirdre Considine V45WUnattached    
6532:04   Sally Ormiston SBV55WUnattached/Witney32:0429:1525.0 
6632:30   Heather Walton V50WSouth London Orienteers    
6733:45   Katryne Cook V45WUnattached    
6835:28   Alfie Morton U15MUnattached    
6936:26   Helen Elizabeth Brookman SENWUnattached    
7042:37   Sheenagh Reynolds V60WUnattached    
7142:38   Helen Smith  S30WAbingdon27:1426:1021.3