Bushy Park parkrun # 453 External Results
Bushy Park
2 Mar 13
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34   Anthony Jackson PBS25MSittingbourne/St. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers15:3415:322.0 
216:27   Jack Rowe  U18MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:0616:06-5.2 
316:30   Will Cockerell SBV35MBelgrave16:1416:042.5 
416:45   Basil Wallace  V35MHerne Hill16:2316:2311.9 
516:46   Paul Lowe PBS30MUnattached15:5715:57-0.6 
616:55   Jamie Ashton  S20MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni16:2515:430.6 
716:56   Simon Stebbings PBV40MLuton16:5616:561.4 
816:58   Richard Johnston SBSENMUnattached16:5116:5125.2 
917:05   Andrew Orr  V35MSerpentine16:5116:412.8 
1017:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1117:57   Chris Walmsley SBV35MStragglers/Ireland16:4916:462.6 
1218:08   Mohammed Deria PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:1117:1129.9 
1318:10   Crispin Allen SBV40MStragglers18:1017:363.3 
1418:15   Harry Matthews PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2616:157.7 
1518:23   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2016:564.9 
1618:27   Robert Peacock PBV35MBarclays Bank17:4317:244.9 
1718:28   Matthew Stevens PBU18MKingston & Poly18:2818:2827.4 
1818:28   Tom Lloyd PBSENMUnattached18:1118:1117.2 
1918:31   Adam Jones PBSENMUnattached18:3118:3133.3 
2018:31   Nick Wright SBV35MRanelagh17:1917:162.9 
2118:32   Peter Boatright SBV45MElmbridge18:3218:209.4 
2218:36   Paul Rostern SBV45MElmbridge18:3417:576.5 
2318:47   Ross Whitehead  V35MUnattached18:4518:1133.8 
2418:48   Joshua Hall PBU15MKingston & Poly18:4818:2121.8 
2518:52   Oscar Crowe PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3717:2115.3 
2618:54   Jonathan Mainwaring PBV45MUnattached18:3118:235.3 
2718:57   Paul Sinton-Hewitt SBV50MRanelagh18:5718:225.2 
2818:58   Ben Klein  S30MUnattached18:1217:384.2 
2919:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:07   James Bowry SBS25MUnattached18:1717:426.8 
3219:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:09   Steve Smith SBV50MStragglers18:5318:457.5 
3419:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3519:14   Matt Shurlock SBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3118:3115.0 
3619:15   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached18:5318:536.2 
3719:16   Tom Fitch  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:0519:0521.6 
3819:17   Alec Thomson PBU20MThames Turbo19:1719:1718.6 
3919:18   Slawomir Stec V40MUnattached    
4019:18   Paul Duke SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1419:026.3 
4119:20   Robert Newbould  V45MUnattached18:4518:1711.7 
4219:20   Stefan Krueger SBV35MStragglers18:3217:563.2 
4319:22   Andy Anstey  V40MStragglers19:0319:037.2 
4419:25   Matthew Boyles  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0718:4934.7 
4519:26   Harry Woods PBSENMUnattached19:2219:2233.8 
4619:26   Elise Forster-brown PBU20WUnattached19:1419:1434.3 
4719:28   Federico Witt  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:494.6 
4819:29   Robert Eveson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:3716:260.5 
4919:31   Eliza Cottington PBU18WThames Turbo19:3119:319.2 
5019:32   Laurie Montier SBV50MUnattached19:3219:2617.7 
5119:37   Paul Gallagher PBV35MUnattached19:3619:3610.3 
5219:38   Matt Connelley  V40MUnattached19:3219:0310.1 
5319:39   Stefan Hopper SBV35MUnattached19:2019:1423.9 
5419:39   Richard Fletcher PBV55MUnattached19:3919:3911.7 
5519:42   Jonathan Eggett  V40MUnattached18:5218:375.3 
5619:50   Pedro Das Gupta SBV45MStragglers19:5019:4612.7 
5719:51   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:2919:1010.4 
5819:52   Rob S Jones SBV40MSHAEF Shifters/Unattached19:3517:596.7 
5919:53   Tom Curtis  V35MUnattached19:0917:592.4 
6019:54   Sarah Hironaka SBV35WMornington Chasers19:5419:5229.3 
6119:55   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:1218:305.0 
6219:55   James Owen SENMDavid Lloyd Brooklands    
6319:56   David Rowe  V40MRanelagh18:0817:326.5 
6419:57   Martin Rodger SBV35MUnattached19:5719:3611.9 
6519:58   Benjamin Taylor SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:389.0 
6619:58   Simon Mayo PBSENMUnattached19:5819:5827.0 
6720:04   William Joyce  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4319:1218.3 
6820:04   Lucy Withers PBU15WWalton20:0420:0418.4 
6920:05   Neil Browning  V40MStragglers19:0118:406.5 
7020:05   Edwin Harris  SENMSurrey Schs19:5419:5029.3 
7120:06   Myles Kemp PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached19:0819:0824.3 
7220:07   Paul Titcombe PBS25MUnattached19:0718:197.5 
7320:08   Freya Thomson PBU15WThames Turbo20:0818:186.5 
7420:11   Ian Peggs PBV40MStragglers20:1120:118.7 
7520:13   Pippa Major SBV45WThames Hare & Hounds20:1319:3611.0 
7620:15   Steven Talboys V45MUnattached    
7720:18   Julian Diamond SBV45MUnattached19:5619:187.3 
7820:18   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1319:018.5 
7920:19   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached18:5818:5817.1 
8020:20   Jessica Wenlock PBU18WEpsom & Ewell/Thames Turbo20:2019:0910.9 
8120:20   Kate Peacock SENWUnattached    
8220:21   Paul Knox  V40MUnattached19:0719:0713.6 
8320:23   Noah Goalen SBU20MUnattached19:3619:2629.8 
8420:26   Mark Osikoya  V40MUnattached20:1819:3134.4 
8520:26   Nick Hill  V35MUnattached19:5019:395.8 
8620:26   Zak Wort PBU15MMiddlesex Schs20:0617:050.9 
8720:27   Peter Christian  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1117:5719.2 
8820:28   Martin Smith SBV35MClapham Runners20:2819:188.2 
8920:29   Jonathan Cox PBV50MStragglers20:1720:1731.0 
9020:29   Mike Bruce SBV65MElmbridge20:2318:3210.4 
9120:30   David Woodroffe PBS30MUnattached20:1918:376.0 
9220:32   Jonathan Taylor  V40MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1919:4023.9 
9320:33   Dean Martin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:2518:5429.4 
9420:34   Tarquin Barrett SBS25MStragglers/Ilkeston19:5918:3925.9 
9520:34   Josh Smith SBV40MUnattached19:4919:4913.6 
9620:34   Dan Cossins PBV35MUnattached20:1720:1724.9 
9720:35   Paul Belcher SBV50MStragglers19:4618:248.9 
9820:35   Simon Rigby SBSENMUnattached20:3519:2435.5 
9920:36   Hannah Novakovic  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:5918:137.4 
10020:38   Kieran Desmond  U15MStragglers19:4117:372.2 
10120:38   Ciaran Murphy SBV50MUnattached19:0017:505.8 
10220:39   Steve Holden  V50M26.219:4319:4316.0 
10320:41   Shane McDermott SBS30MIreland18:0516:4320.1 
10420:42   Orlando Pellicano SBSENMStragglers20:4219:5936.0 
10520:42   Roland Cramp  V45MUnattached20:4020:4011.1 
10620:43   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:5819:377.1 
10720:44   Jonathan Lee SENMUnattached    
10820:46   Clare King  S30WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:3318:2918.6 
10920:49   Dylan Bryant  U18MUnattached20:0218:5710.9 
11020:50   Tim Wort V50MUnattached    
11120:53   Daren Gavin Harman  V40MUnattached18:4818:486.3 
11220:57   Robert Lovegrove SBU20MUnattached19:1317:091.4 
11321:00   Craig Vitulli V40MUnattached    
11421:01   Andrea Castellari V35MUnattached    
11521:02   David Wilson  V35MWhitchurch19:1119:116.6 
11621:05   Dan Matthews SBV35MUnattached20:4919:5017.6 
11721:07   James Helm  V40MUnattached20:1020:007.9 
11821:07   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:2017:0810.2 
11921:08   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached21:0319:5410.4 
12021:09   Michelle Hallett SENWUnattached    
12121:10   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR19:5219:5210.7 
12221:11   Jim Evans SENMUnattached    
12321:12   Isabella Wateridge SBU20WThames Turbo21:1220:4328.6 
12421:12   Russell Holt SBV40MUnattached19:5119:307.3 
12521:13   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:1620:1015.0 
12621:15   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached20:4920:2913.4 
12721:17   Paul Grout SBV35MUnattached20:5620:5014.0 
12821:17   Ramona Thevenet SBV50WWoking/Stragglers20:4719:2411.1 
12921:18   Neill Morgan SBV50MMassey Ferguson20:5220:3432.6 
13021:18   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC21:0018:455.7 
13121:18   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:1618:3610.1 
13221:20   Tony Chapman PBV50MUnattached21:2021:1310.5 
13321:20   Andrew Jordan SBV45MUnattached19:5919:5914.3 
13421:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13521:21   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2817:547.1 
13621:24   Ian Cunningham SBV50MBritish Airways20:5420:319.5 
13721:25   Richard Evans SENMUnattached    
13821:26   Harriet Johnson  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:1320:4431.6 
13921:29   Bea Downey SBV45WTeam Rep20:2120:179.4 
14021:32   Jay Marvin Andrew U20MUnattached    
14121:32   Cameron Chisholm  U15MThames Turbo19:5919:127.6 
14221:33   Sean Broughton SBSENMUnattached20:5419:5810.8 
14321:34   Michael Keady SENMUnattached    
14421:34   Libby Brown SBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0020:4610.5 
14521:34   Sarah Wilson PBS30WWhitchurch21:3420:1711.6 
14621:35   Jack Farrar PBU18MUnattached20:2719:3514.2 
14721:36   Phil Harfield V35MUnattached    
14821:36   Rhuenna Magor PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached21:3621:3635.2 
14921:39   Douglas Wight V35MUnattached    
15021:41   Adam Stephens SENMUnattached    
15121:42   Jed Leicester  V35MUnattached21:0020:3118.0 
15221:43   Richard Hall SBV45MUnattached21:4321:2523.3 
15321:43   Olly Fawcett U20MUnattached    
15421:45   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached21:0920:1229.3 
15521:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15621:47   Timin Kanani SBU15MBelgrave21:4716:44-0.3 
15721:48   Paul Warrington SBV45MUnattached21:1920:267.7 
15821:48   Tony Baker PBV40MUnattached20:3920:057.4 
15921:49   Theo Heymann U20MUnattached    
16021:49   Andrew Golden  V40MSerpentine/Unattached21:3520:3510.9 
16121:50   Danny Hutton SBV50MSouth London20:5220:1612.7 
16221:50   Kate Suttle PBS25MUnattached21:5020:4611.9 
16321:51   Gary J Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers21:4519:5318.9 
16421:51   Joshua Crowe U15MUnattached    
16521:52   Nigel Abbott  V55MStragglers21:3621:0132.7 
16621:53   Zoe Cramp  U15WThames Turbo21:5121:3033.9 
16721:54   Rachel Finlay U20WThames Turbo Triathlon    
16821:54   Ian Everett V45MUnattached    
16921:55   Paul Totham SBV45MUnattached21:5521:5017.2 
17021:57   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached19:5719:5710.6 
17121:58   Anthony Morton  V40MCraven Energy/Unattached20:0820:0815.0 
17221:59   Ian Benjamin SBV45MUnattached21:2221:0816.7 
17321:59   Rudy Talboys U15MUnattached    
17422:00   Mollie Osullivan U15WKingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers    
17522:01   Jp Doyle SENMUnattached    
17622:01   David Hegarty SBV35MUnattached22:0118:5531.7 
17722:02   Rebecca Keddie PBU15WKingston & Poly22:0221:085.2 
17822:03   Imogen Beagley  U18WUnattached21:3120:5426.0 
17922:06   Jennifer Darling PBV45WUnattached21:2821:2812.7 
18022:08   Paul Stallard  V40MUnattached22:0020:4916.1 
18122:08   Graham Sutherland V45MUnattached    
18222:09   Iveta Upeniece V35WUnattached    
18322:09   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2319:2311.2 
18422:11   Peter Eveson PBV50MUnattached21:4821:4812.0 
18522:14   Martin Stockham  V50MUnattached21:2519:5116.5 
18622:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18722:16   Greg Mace PBV40MUnattached21:2021:0910.1 
18822:16   Matthew Harvey  V45MUnattached22:1221:3214.1 
18922:16   Simon Petrou PBSENMUnattached22:0022:0016.9 
19022:18   Reuben Dracup U20M26.2 RRC    
19122:18   Mike Willis SBV45MUnattached21:5821:0212.6 
19222:18   Stuart William James Henderson  SENMUnattached19:5019:0112.8 
19322:20   Kieran Presland U20MUnattached    
19422:20   Jack Kennedy SBV40MUnattached21:4721:4714.5 
19522:22   James Lack PBU20MUnattached20:1919:5927.4 
19622:22   Matthew David SENMUnattached    
19722:22   Niamh Hyland PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached22:2221:4912.5 
19822:22   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
19922:23   Graham Rutherford Hornsby  V45MUnattached21:2919:4924.4 
20022:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20122:24   Barry King  V55MHercules Wimbledon21:0320:5611.0 
20222:24   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached21:4521:4511.4 
20322:26   Richard Brown SBV50MUnattached22:2219:4217.2 
20422:26   Charlotte Vaughan PBU15WWalton21:2019:534.5 
20522:28   Rue Turner SBV40MUnattached22:2822:0413.5 
20622:30   Steve Malthouse SENMUnattached    
20722:30   Rebecca Wenlock PBU20WThames Turbo22:3022:3036.0 
20822:32   Evangelina Perdoni PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Turbo21:5721:5733.7 
20922:33   Giuseppe Perdoni  V45MUnattached20:3320:3313.4 
21022:34   David Worth  V60MStragglers20:5320:5313.5 
21122:34   Bob Anderson SBV60MUnattached22:0620:5916.0 
21222:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21322:35   Paul Mearman  SENMUnattached21:4919:346.4 
21422:35   Ashley Rowlands SENWUnattached    
21522:36   Neville Taylor  V45MUnattached22:1520:5616.4 
21622:37   James Hoppe  U20MUnattached21:0019:359.2 
21722:37   Ethan Mullen  U20MUnattached22:0021:3535.3 
21822:38   Tate Coles SBSENMThames Turbo22:3822:1036.0 
21922:39   Ellen Fraser PBU15WStragglers22:2122:0715.6 
22022:41   Maddie Boyles  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:1621:0535.5 
22122:41   Edward Hill PBV40MUnattached22:3922:3920.1 
22222:42   Rob Turner  V35MUnattached21:1220:309.1 
22322:44   Julie Haworth  V50WStragglers21:5421:4913.4 
22422:46   Kathryn Bartle PBU15WKingston & Poly22:1320:5010.8 
22522:47   Ralph Blackbourn  S30MUnattached19:5519:3910.0 
22622:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22722:49   Ed Simkins V40MUnattached    
22822:49   Rob Devonport V40MUnattached    
22922:52   Dan Houghton  V35MEaling Eagles21:4821:4818.5 
23022:52   Franco Boeri SBV40MUnattached21:4820:5310.2 
23122:53   Brian Grew PBV45MUnattached22:4822:2513.3 
23222:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23322:54   Isolde Goffey PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond22:5122:3725.3 
23422:54   William James Willett  V45MUnattached22:3920:3410.5 
23522:54   Paul Lodwidge SBSENMUnattached22:5422:0331.7 
23622:54   Martin Delve PBV40MUnattached22:5422:0011.3 
23722:55   Ashley Tickner SENMUnattached    
23822:55   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:1522:0814.4 
23922:56   Laura Howley SBU20WStragglers22:5620:4212.4 
24022:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24122:56   Florence Brill SBU15WThames Turbo21:5921:5936.0 
24222:57   Mazin Al-jumaili  V40MUnattached21:5021:3122.1 
24322:57   Bianca Hollis SBV35WBBC22:3421:2811.6 
24422:58   Sarah Pettefer  V45W26.222:2822:2820.0 
24522:58   Mike James Taylor SBV45MUnattached22:4121:3413.5 
24622:59   Ian Grange  V50MRanelagh21:4320:5915.2 
24722:59   Benjamin Taplin PBU11MKingston & Poly22:5921:0116.1 
24823:01   Kim Rowe  V45MThames Turbo22:3420:2312.8 
24923:01   Richard Parke SBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners20:5519:319.5 
25023:01   Philip Richard True  V50MUnattached22:1821:4130.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4